[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-03-08 船橋7R C2 二三 ダート1200m 曇 不 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロサード 牡4
ミスマリーナ 鹿毛
(ラジヤマハール)
小野瀬晃司 小野瀬晃司
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
2.22 川崎
1600良 C2 二三 C2 二三 11 11頭7番10人 501kg 半澤慶 55 1472(4.3)42.4 アイティ 6-8-10-10 |
2.9 浦和
1600稍 特選 C2 三 11 11頭1番5人 502kg 繁田健 55 1483(3.0)42.5 サンオー 5-6-10-11 |
1.26 川崎
1400 C2三 二四 12 12頭11番11人 500kg 半澤慶 55 1323(2.7)40.4 スガノオ 12-12-11-12 |
1.12 船橋
1600 C2 二三 13 14頭10番12人 507kg 脇田創 55 1460(3.2)42.1 ナムラテ 7-7-7-9 |
1.8 浦和
1500 松納(まつおさめ)特別 C2 一 7 11頭9番10人 511kg 森下博 55 1398(1.3)41.8 シモキタ 7-5-5-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
トレジャーアイランド 牝4
トップランスタイル 鹿毛
(ミシル)
山口総業(株) 山口牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
2.15 船橋
1500不 スズガ C2選抜牝馬 9 9頭7番4人 472kg 菅原勲 53 1362(1.5)39.1 ベルモン 7-7-8-8 |
1.26 川崎
1400 C2三 二四 4 12頭5番6人 472kg 赤岡修 53 1302(0.6)39.7 スガノオ 2-2-4-4 |
1.12 船橋
1600 C2 二三 6 14頭2番5人 478kg 本橋孝 53 1443(1.5)40.7 ナムラテ 4-4-6-6 |
12.8 船橋
1600 月魚(げつぎょ)特別 C2 一 5 14頭5番2人 475kg 本橋孝 53 1451(0.5)41.6 テンゲン 2-2-2-4 |
11.17 船橋
1600 C2 五六 1 14頭2番2人 470kg 本橋孝 53 1441(0.4)41.1 アップロ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
タニノギムレット 牡6
ラベンダーベール 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
田邉久男 千代田牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
2.23 川崎
1400良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 7 11頭10番10人 515kg 石崎駿 55 1317(1.8)39.8 ワイルド 11-11-11-9 |
2.9 浦和
1600稍 特選 C2 三 7 11頭8番11人 516kg 石崎駿 55 1473(2.0)40.5 サンオー 11-11-11-10 |
1.25 川崎
1400 C2六 五七 12 12頭1番12人 515kg 石崎駿 55 1315(2.0)40.2 コリオレ 12-12-12-12 |
1.1 川崎
1400 C2四 三五 11 12頭2番10人 511kg 石崎駿 55 1317(3.1)38.4 マイネル 12-12-12-12 |
12.16 川崎
1500 C1 五 14 14頭6番14人 511kg 石崎駿 55 1373(2.1)4.1 ヤマイチ 14-14-14-14 |
|
4 | 4 |
SmartStrike 牡6
ウィルダネスストーム 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
関口房朗 下河辺牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
11.24 浦和
1400 晩秋(ばんしゅう)特別 C1 三 6 12頭6番2人 499kg 脇田創 55 1313(1.0)40.3 キエヌル 3-3-4-4 |
10.27 船橋
1200 C1 五六 1 12頭3番3人 496kg 脇田創 55 1151(0.6)39.2 クラビク 2-2-2 |
9.23 船橋
1000 C1選抜馬 9 10頭3番6人 495kg 脇田創 55 1020(1.9)38.1 バーナー 7-8 |
9.1 船橋
1200 C1ア 三イ 2 10頭3番3人 490kg 脇田創 55 1147(0.5)39.6 トミケン 2-3-3 |
8.17 川崎
1600 神楽(かぐら)酒造盃 くろうま賞 B3 下青毛青鹿毛黒鹿毛選定馬 10 13頭7番6人 491kg 脇田創 54 1447(2.8)41.8 タカヒロ 7-9-10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤベガ 牝5
ラハンヌ 黒鹿毛
(Danehill)
清水斉 清水ファーム
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
2.15 船橋
1200不 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 10頭2番2人 438kg 戸崎圭 53 1132(0.4)37.5 デルタダ 6-5-5 |
1.13 船橋
1200 C2 四五 2 12頭7番1人 437kg 戸崎圭 53 1147(0.7)38.9 フサイチ 7-6-6 |
12.22 浦和
1600 シクラメン特別 C1C2選抜馬 2 11頭2番2人 432kg 石崎隆 54 1461(0.6)38.6 スマート 2-2-2-2 |
12.7 船橋
1600 C2 二 1 14頭3番1人 443kg 戸崎圭 53 1445(0.1)41.1 ピエール 4-4-4-4 |
11.16 船橋
1200 C2 三四 2 12頭8番1人 439kg 戸崎圭 53 1158(0.0)39.1 スターオ 7-6-4 |
|
6 |
ムーンバラッド 牡4
タケデンプラザ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
武市弘 新冠橋本牧場
|
柿本男 (船橋) |
2.16 船橋
1200不 C2 二三 C2 二三 10 12頭9番10人 473kg 庄司大 55 1149(1.3)38.4 フジベガ 6-7-8 |
1.26 川崎
1400 C2三 二四 9 12頭3番12人 464kg 庄司大 55 1314(1.8)41.1 スガノオ 1-1-1-1 |
1.12 船橋
1200 C2 二三 8 12頭5番10人 465kg 庄司大 55 1157(2.0)3.9 ファイア 6-7-7 |
12.23 浦和
1400 特選 C1 五 11 12頭10番9人 455kg 庄司大 55 1334(2.7)41.3 リュウノ 12-11-11-12 |
12.8 船橋
1200 C1 五六 11 12頭4番6人 459kg 笠野雄 55 1180(2.5)41.2 マルマツ 4-6-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
タイキブリザード 牝4
サユリチャン 鹿毛
(サンシヤインボーイ)
城市公 城市公
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
2.16 船橋
1200不 C2 二三 C2 二三 2 12頭8番9人 428kg 菅原勲 53 1142(0.6)38.1 フジベガ 3-4-3 |
2.9 浦和
1600稍 特選 C2 三 10 11頭10番8人 424kg 林 幻 53 1482(2.9)42.9 サンオー 4-4-5-8 |
1.26 川崎
1600 C2三 二四 8 14頭13番10人 426kg 林 幻 53 1447(1.4)40.9 ウィリー 4-3-6-6 |
1.12 船橋
1200 C2 二三 7 12頭10番9人 428kg 林 幻 53 1156(1.9)40.4 ファイア 1-2-1 |
12.21 浦和
1400 C1 六 5 12頭10番7人 417kg 林 幻 53 1314(0.7)4.0 ショータ 3-3-5-4 |
|
8 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝4
キャンティクラシコ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
上村洋司 三石橋本牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
2.16 船橋
1200不 C2 二三 C2 二三 3 12頭1番7人 454kg 石崎駿 53 1143(0.7)37.5 フジベガ 10-10-10 |
2.9 浦和
1600稍 特選 C2 三 6 11頭6番6人 450kg 酒井忍 53 1468(1.5)41.2 サンオー 10-9-7-6 |
1.26 川崎
1400 C2三 二四 7 12頭4番9人 453kg 石崎駿 53 1312(1.6)40.3 スガノオ 6-5-6-6 |
1.12 船橋
1200 C2 二三 9 12頭8番8人 455kg 酒井忍 53 1157(2.0)38.8 ファイア 9-9-7 |
9.22 船橋
1200 セキレイ賞 C1C2選抜牝馬 10 10頭9番10人 452kg 林 幻 55 1153(1.5)39.3 エアモン 7-7-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
アフリート 牝4
ヌーヴァレジェンダ 栗毛
(StormBird)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
2.23 川崎
1400良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 2 11頭4番4人 468kg 坂井英 53 1300(0.1)38.9 ワイルド 6-5-9-5 |
2.12 浦和
1600重 特選 C2 六 2 11頭6番5人 469kg 坂井英 53 1441(0.1)38.3 カトリエ 6-6-4-4 |
1.28 川崎
1400 C212 1113 1 12頭12番6人 467kg 坂井英 53 1304(0.3)3.9 ドリーム 6-6-4-4 |
1.14 船橋
1600 C2 八九 9 14頭13番9人 465kg 水野貴 53 1455(2.1)40.7 ツクバチ 10-11-11-9 |
1.3 川崎
1400 C2十 九11 4 8頭7番3人 472kg 水野貴 53 1306(0.7)39.1 サニング 4-3-2-2 |
|
10 |
キンググローリアス 牝4
チアズフリート 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
吉橋計 今川満良
|
波多健 (船橋) |
2.9 浦和
1400稍 ライト C2選抜馬選抜騎手 1 12頭8番5人 471kg 中野省 53 1312(0.4)41.2 スーパー 2-1-1-1 |
1.14 船橋
1600 C2 六七 4 12頭5番12人 481kg 石崎駿 53 1449(0.7)41.7 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
12.21 浦和
1400 C2 四 7 12頭4番5人 481kg 石崎駿 53 1316(0.7)40.8 フレンド 2-2-2-2 |
12.9 船橋
1200 ポインセチア賞 3歳選抜牝馬 1 11頭1番8人 483kg 石崎駿 53 1157(0.3)39.7 アルゲン 1-1-1 |
11.16 船橋
1600 ナナカマド特別 3歳 8 12頭5番7人 486kg 石崎駿 53 1469(2.7)42.1 アサクサ 4-3-3-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
マヤノトップガン 牝4
フィジーガール 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
福永實 沖田牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
2.9 浦和
1400稍 ライト C2選抜馬選抜騎手 4 12頭4番3人 444kg 澤田龍 53 1317(0.5)39.9 カスタム 11-10-8-6 |
1.29 川崎
1600 未来賞 C2選抜馬 4 14頭8番5人 445kg 澤田龍 53 1446(0.7)40.4 トミケン 9-8-7-6 |
1.12 船橋
1600 C2 二三 11 14頭1番11人 451kg 實川純 53 1457(2.9)41.6 ナムラテ 10-9-10-9 |
12.23 浦和
1500 プリムラ特別 C2 一 3 12頭12番5人 448kg 澤田龍 53 1388(0.5)40.1 コアレス 11-11-9-3 |
12.8 船橋
1600 月魚(げつぎょ)特別 C2 一 8 14頭3番9人 446kg 澤田龍 53 1456(1.0)40.6 テンゲン 14-14-14-10 |
|
12 |
グレートデイン 牝6
スマートウィット 鹿毛
(Miswaki)
齊藤光由 日進牧場
|
蓬田稔 (浦和) |
2.12 浦和
1600重 黒山三 C2 五 2 11頭2番2人 456kg 町田直 53 1445(0.2)39.9 フェイス 2-2-1-2 |
1.25 川崎
1400 C2六 五七 10 12頭3番4人 456kg 町田直 53 1309(1.4)4.1 コリオレ 2-1-3-2 |
1.7 浦和
1400 C2 五六 1 11頭2番1人 458kg 町田直 53 1314(0.4)40.3 マテンロ 3-3-3-3 |
12.21 浦和
1500 特選 C2 二 2 12頭9番2人 453kg 町田直 53 1385(0.3)40.4 テイエム 3-3-1-1 |
12.7 船橋
1200 C2 三四 1 12頭8番6人 454kg 町田直 53 1153(1.3)39.6 ボールド 3-2-1 |