[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-02-15 船橋4R 3歳 ダート1600m 不 12:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アフリート 牝3
ソフィーズローズ 栗毛
(ナリタブライアン)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
1.15 船橋
1500 水仙(すいせん)賞 3歳選抜牝馬 4 9頭4番2人 523kg 戸崎圭 53 1382(0.9)40.5 ブレイク 1-1-1-1 |
9.20 盛岡
1600 ジュニアグランプリ(オンファイア賞) 2歳 7 12頭5番2人 501kg 山口竜 53 1410(1.6)0.0 ボヘミア 8-8 |
7.22 門別
1200 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳 1 8頭3番2人 504kg 吉田稔 53 1128(0.3)37.7 ラストキ 1-1 |
6.25 門別
1200 JRA認定フレッシュチャレンジ競走 2歳 3 9頭7番1人 504kg 山口竜 53 1148(0.3)38.8 ワイルド 2-2 |
||
2 | 2 |
キョウワアリシバ 牝3
シラタマ 鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
浅川吉男 協和牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
1.12 船橋
1600 3歳 7 14頭2番11人 0kg 脇田創 53 1474(2.2)41.9 ティガレ 11-12-11-10 |
12.22 浦和
1400 2歳 四 7 10頭5番8人 422kg 左海誠 53 1340(1.7)40.7 シャカリ 6-5-7-9 |
12.7 船橋
1500 2歳 10 12頭7番12人 442kg 繁田健 53 1403(4.4)42.2 インセン 9-9-10-10 |
11.16 船橋
1500 2歳 10 10頭7番10人 448kg 脇田創 53 1423(5.2)44.3 パーカッ 4-4-8-9 |
10.28 船橋
1500 2歳未受賞 1 8頭4番4人 446kg 左海誠 53 1394(0.3)41.8 ミヤギマ 2-2-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牝3
コスモピューピル 鹿毛
(ティッカネン)
廣川直 イワミ牧場
|
玉井等 (船橋) |
12.7 船橋
1500 2歳 7 12頭6番5人 522kg 森泰斗 53 1397(3.8)4.2 インセン 5-7-8-9 |
11.20 船橋
1500 2歳 1 10頭4番1人 528kg 森泰斗 53 1395(0.1)41.4 アマノハ 1-1-1-1 |
10.28 船橋
1500 2歳未受賞 4 8頭1番5人 530kg 森泰斗 53 1403(0.9)4.3 キョウワ 1-1-1-1 |
6.11 船橋
1000 JRA認定競走 2歳 ア新馬 7 8頭2番7人 505kg 森泰斗 53 1031(2.3)39.7 マグニフ 4-4 |
||
4 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡3
カツベンテン 鹿毛
(ダイナガリバー)
菊地博 大典牧場
|
波多健 (船橋) |
1.1 川崎
1500 特選 3歳 3ロ 7 13頭7番2人 469kg 的場文 54 1385(1.8)41.9 ベルコッ 5-4-7-7 |
12.8 船橋
1200 2歳 6 12頭12番2人 471kg 山崎誠 53 1184(2.3)4.2 エムヴァ 6-4-4 |
10.6 門別
1200 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 1 10頭6番1人 486kg 小国博 55 1150(0.2)39.3 イルドレ 1-1 |
8.26 門別
1200 JRA認定フレッシュチャレンジ競走 2歳新馬 2 11頭9番1人 490kg 山口竜 54 1158(0.0)40.3 スマート 1-1 |
|||
4 | 5 |
マヤノトップガン 牝3
ダイナルシャトー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
辻勝明 ヤマタケ牧場
|
秋山重 (川崎) |
1.25 川崎
1400 3歳 4イ 7 12頭10番9人 442kg 町田直 53 1323(1.6)40.3 アンビシ 9-8-7-7 |
12.8 船橋
1500 2歳 12 12頭11番10人 439kg 町田直 53 1408(2.7)41.1 スパーク 11-12-12-11 |
11.26 浦和
1400 2歳 二 6 12頭12番7人 439kg 今野忠 53 1336(1.3)42.2 ナイトシ 8-8-9-6 |
11.11 川崎
1500 特選 2歳 2 7 12頭8番6人 434kg 町田直 53 1359(1.2)39.3 スプレン 9-9-6-7 |
10.6 川崎
1400 特選 2歳 3 3 8頭3番4人 429kg 繁田健 53 1317(0.8)40.7 フジコン 6-6-6-5 |
|
6 |
エアエミネム 牝3
レディパンドラ 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
深野茂雄 上島牧場
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
2.8 浦和
1400稍 3歳 3歳 7 12頭9番11人 470kg 水野貴 53 1340(1.8)41.4 バトルフ 11-10-10-9 |
12.21 名古屋
1400 サラ2歳特別 2歳 1 7 10頭5番5人 472kg 小山信 54 1343(2.2)0.0 アミーズ 8-9-9-9 |
11.12 門別
1200 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 11 11頭3番2人 478kg 小嶋久 54 1184(3.6)42.8 シズパン 1-1 |
10.29 門別
1200 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 2 12頭8番5人 470kg 小嶋久 54 1148(0.9)39.6 ベルコッ 2-2 |
10.15 門別
1200 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 6 12頭12番2人 478kg 小嶋久 54 1163(2.1)40.1 ロマンス 3-3 |
||
5 | 7 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝3
ガーデンパーティ 芦毛
(ノーザンテースト)
高橋勉 タガミファーム
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
1.12 船橋
1200 3歳 9 12頭12番9人 425kg 川島正 53 1178(1.5)4.0 ギンガセ 12-12-12 |
12.9 船橋
1200 2歳 1 11頭9番4人 427kg 川島正 53 1181(0.0)41.4 ハセノボ 1-2-2 |
11.19 船橋
1000 JRA認定競走 2歳新馬 8 10頭3番4人 429kg 戸崎圭 53 1054(3.6)39.5 オキノキ 9-9 |
|||
8 |
ダイタクバートラム 牝3
ハニーウィラブユー 黒鹿毛
(Marju)
木村廣太 小倉牧場
|
柿本男 (船橋) |
1.12 船橋
1600 3歳 9 14頭11番6人 439kg 野澤憲 53 1482(3.0)43.3 ティガレ 4-7-7-6 |
12.8 船橋
1500 2歳 5 12頭4番12人 435kg 野澤憲 53 1393(1.2)40.1 スパーク 9-9-9-7 |
11.16 船橋
1200 2歳 7 11頭8番6人 433kg 野澤憲 53 1180(2.0)41.3 ツクバソ 4-4-5 |
10.27 船橋
1500 2歳 4 8頭6番3人 437kg 野澤憲 53 1400(1.6)42.8 メイプル 3-3-2-3 |
9.24 船橋
1500 2歳 5 12頭4番6人 434kg 野澤憲 53 1392(1.5)41.6 エスケイ 6-5-7-6 |
||
6 | 9 |
スパイキュール 牝3
アローイーグル 鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
並河賢一郎 中橋正
|
内野健 (浦和) |
2.8 浦和
1400稍 3歳 3歳 7 12頭8番5人 401kg 酒井忍 53 1349(2.9)42.3 ツルノダ 11-11-12-10 |
1.6 浦和
1400 3歳 5 11頭11番8人 401kg 須藤優 53 1345(1.5)41.8 ファース 6-6-3-5 |
12.22 浦和
1400 2歳 四 5 10頭2番9人 405kg 須藤優 53 1334(1.1)4.0 シャカリ 8-7-6-6 |
11.12 門別
1700 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 8 9頭9番2人 408kg 小国博 54 1530(1.7)40.1 マウンテ 5-5-4-7 |
11.4 門別
1700 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 4 12頭12番10人 408kg 小国博 54 1505(0.4)39.1 シンフォ 9-9-9-10 |
|
10 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝3
ホワイトシルバー 栗毛
(ミルコウジ)
小田切有一 築紫洋
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
1.12 船橋
1600 3歳 4 14頭13番9人 478kg 水野貴 53 1471(1.9)4.2 ティガレ 11-10-9-9 |
12.8 船橋
1500 2歳 10 12頭1番4人 478kg 森泰斗 53 1404(2.3)40.8 スパーク 12-11-11-12 |
11.16 船橋
1500 2歳 5 10頭1番5人 484kg 本田重 53 1399(2.8)41.2 パーカッ 10-10-10-10 |
9.22 船橋
1500 2歳 アイ 2 12頭1番4人 482kg 本田重 53 1393(0.0)40.8 ワイルド 12-12-12-10 |
9.2 船橋
1500 JRA認定競走 2歳 ア新馬 5 10頭2番10人 475kg 本田重 53 1405(4.4)4.2 スターオ 10-10-10-10 |
||
7 | 11 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡3
アロージェニー 黒鹿毛
(スキャターザゴールド)
中島稔 酒井亨
|
久保与 (大井) |
2.2 大井
1600 3歳 4 14頭3番2人 468kg 菅原勲 54 1461(1.4)42.3 ブラザー 5-4-4-4 |
1.18 大井
1400 3歳 4 14頭1番2人 462kg 町田直 54 1311(0.8)40.3 フタバワ 8-10-11 |
12.29 大井
1200 2歳 3 13頭5番5人 461kg 町田直 53 1161(0.1)38.4 ミラクル 10-10 |
11.19 門別
2000 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 5 10頭1番4人 460kg 川島洋 55 2109(0.7)38.6 アイヌモ 6-6-9-8 |
11.12 門別
1700 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 2 9頭8番1人 460kg 川島洋 55 1513(0.0)38.8 マウンテ 2-2-2-1 |
|
12 |
ユートカイザー 牡3
アーデルサラ 鹿毛
(ロイヤルスキー)
阿部作次 ★橋本牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
1.25 川崎
1400 3歳 4イ 5 12頭9番4人 463kg 的場文 54 1320(1.3)40.3 アンビシ 3-3-2-3 |
1.2 川崎
1400 3歳 5ロ 6 12頭9番5人 468kg 的場文 54 1318(1.1)40.4 カネツパ 4-4-5-4 |
12.14 川崎
1400 2歳 5イ 3 12頭12番3人 470kg 的場文 53 1315(0.3)40.1 ツリース 2-2-1-2 |
11.9 川崎
1400 特選 2歳 4ロ 4 11頭2番2人 468kg 酒井忍 53 1328(1.5)40.9 フェイス 5-4-4-3 |
10.9 川崎
1400 JRA認定競走 新馬 2歳 7イ 3 7頭4番4人 465kg 酒井忍 53 1336(1.7)42.8 ブルーマ 3-3-4-3 |
||
8 | 13 |
アジュディケーティング 牡3
ヴゼゴ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
荒井元明 千島北斗牧場
|
秋山重 (川崎) |
2.8 浦和
1400稍 3歳 3歳 3 12頭8番5人 422kg 町田直 54 1332(1.0)41.4 バトルフ 7-5-5-4 |
1.26 川崎
1500 特選 3歳 3ロ 7 14頭14番13人 422kg 町田直 54 1377(1.0)40.7 ヒミツノ 11-12-13-10 |
12.7 船橋
1500 2歳 12 12頭2番8人 419kg 今野忠 53 1432(7.3)44.4 インセン 11-12-12-12 |
11.23 浦和
1400 摩周湖(ましゅうこ)特別 2歳選抜馬 5 12頭9番5人 416kg 今野忠 53 1323(0.8)4.1 モリデン 10-9-7-6 |
11.11 川崎
1500 特選 2歳 2 4 12頭4番12人 418kg 張田京 53 1356(0.9)38.7 スプレン 11-10-8-6 |
|
14 |
メイショウドトウ 牡3
モリサンキスト 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
鈴木伸子 原口フアーム
|
渋谷隆 (船橋) |
2.8 浦和
1400稍 3歳 3歳 5 12頭4番10人 446kg 本田重 54 1335(1.3)41.4 バトルフ 9-8-9-8 |
1.12 船橋
1600 3歳 5 14頭9番13人 445kg 本田重 54 1474(2.2)42.5 ティガレ 6-5-7-6 |
12.23 浦和
1300 2歳 五六 5 11頭2番5人 437kg 本田重 53 1274(0.5)40.4 ミサトキ 7-7-6-5 |
12.8 船橋
1500 2歳 11 12頭10番11人 450kg 本田重 53 1407(2.6)42.3 スパーク 7-4-4-5 |
11.18 船橋
1500 2歳 4 10頭1番4人 442kg 本田重 53 1396(1.5)40.9 スマート 5-6-8-7 |