[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-20 浦和7R 杉戸宿(すぎとじゅく)特別 3歳 二 ダート1400m 晴 稍 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エスポワールシチー 牝3
ジュリエッタ 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
上田江吏子 川越ファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
5.20 浦和
1400不 3歳 三 3歳 三 2 12頭10番4人 438kg 笹川翼 54 1312(0.5)40.4 イツツボ 3-3-2-2 |
4.1 川崎
1400重 黄連雀 3歳 3 6 12頭10番3人 434kg 西啓太 54 1363(1.7)42.9 ドーンエ 11-11-10-9 |
3.26 浦和
1400不 3歳 三 3歳 三 3 11頭2番2人 446kg 保園翔 54 1320(0.5)40.7 デイジー 4-4-3-2 |
1.11 浦和
1400良 3歳 二 3歳 二 5 10頭8番2人 447kg 和田譲 54 1333(1.3)42.3 ダイヤモ 4-4-3-3 |
11.7 川崎
1600良 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 10 14頭8番13人 440kg 和田譲 54 1479(3.9)42.4 ミスカッ 12-12-10-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
ベストウォーリア 牡3
ゲッテルフンケン 鹿毛
(ストロングリターン)
(株)MMC サンシャイン牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
5.23 浦和
1400稍 3歳 五 3歳 五 1 10頭8番3人 451kg 吉留孝 56 1321(0.4)4.1 パーパス 5-5-3-2 |
4.15 浦和
1400良 ランチ 3歳 六 5 12頭11番2人 454kg 吉留孝 56 1333(1.1)40.8 アイスノ 4-5-5-9 |
3.29 浦和
1400不 3歳 七 3歳 七 2 11頭10番5人 454kg 吉留孝 56 1317(1.7)40.8 アンジュ 3-3-2-2 |
1.9 浦和
1400良 3歳 四 3歳 四 競走除外 9頭5番0人 460kg 橋本直 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.26 浦和
1400良 2歳 四 2歳 四 4 11頭4番6人 461kg 橋本直 55 1355(1.5)41.5 ジャスト 8-8-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ワールドエース 牝3
ルミナスソード 黒鹿毛
(CandyRide)
田頭勇貴 中地広大
|
入口由 (浦和) |
5.21 浦和
1400重 ツイン 3歳選抜牝馬 6 12頭11番2人 426kg 矢野貴 54 1323(1.9)41.2 マーゴッ 2-2-2-3 |
4.16 浦和
1400良 ランチ 3歳 三 2 10頭4番1人 431kg 及川烈 52 1318(0.3)40.6 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
3.26 浦和
1400不 3歳 三 3歳 三 2 11頭10番1人 422kg 及川烈 52 1316(0.1)40.5 デイジー 1-1-1-1 |
2.19 浦和
1400良 3歳 五 3歳 五 2 12頭11番1人 430kg 及川烈 52 1325(0.2)41.5 ブエナロ 2-1-2-1 |
12.27 金沢
1400不 ノース 2歳 2以下牝馬 1 8頭2番1人 422kg 甲賀弘 54 1295(0.5)38.9 ガンジャ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
サトノアレス 牝3
ラッキースプリント 黒鹿毛
(トワイニング)
池澤清 小田誠一
|
箕輪武 (浦和) |
5.24 浦和
800稍 浦和8 3歳選抜馬ア 10 12頭6番7人 462kg 野畑凌 55 498(1.8)36.6 ティンダ 12-10 |
4.19 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬イ 1 10頭7番1人 459kg 森泰斗 54 497(0.1)36.4 ビナミト 2-2 |
3.25 浦和
800稍 浦和8 3歳選抜馬イ 2 12頭4番2人 465kg 森泰斗 53 492(0.3)36.5 ガルフブ 4-4 |
3.7 船橋
1200重 3歳 七 3歳 七 3 10頭2番6人 457kg 見越彬 54 1185(1.0)40.9 サマーヌ 1-1-1 |
2.23 浦和
1400重 3歳 六 3歳 六 7 12頭10番7人 465kg 見越彬 54 1357(1.3)43.7 アークプ 4-3-2-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
アニマルキングダム 牡3
ウエスタンイヴ 鹿毛
(EmpireMaker)
清宮義男 ウエスタンファーム
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
5.28 船橋
1200不 3歳 六 3歳 六 1 12頭12番1人 522kg 和田譲 56 1170(0.2)40.5 ホワイト 5-4-5 |
10.6 大井
1600重 とき特 2歳 一二選抜特別 7 9頭9番6人 506kg 岡村健 55 1448(2.2)39.7 ダテノシ 6-7-6-6 |
9.25 船橋
1200良 2歳 二三 2歳 二三 競走取止 10頭5番0人 519kg 笠野雄 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.30 浦和
1400良 2歳 二 2歳 二 4 9頭1番1人 518kg 本田重 54 1309(0.2)40.2 ツガノシ 2-2-1-2 |
8.7 船橋
1200良 コリウ 2歳 二 4 11頭1番5人 512kg 笠野雄 54 1168(0.5)40.1 トレイル 1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ファインニードル 牡3
ジョウノローズ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(株)SKT ヴェルサイユファーム株式会社
|
箕輪武 (浦和) |
2.21 浦和
1400良 3歳 二 3歳 二 5 12頭10番6人 466kg 内田利 56 1325(1.6)41.5 デザート 4-4-3-2 |
1.11 浦和
1400良 3歳 二 3歳 二 2 10頭10番6人 0kg 内田利 56 1325(0.5)41.9 ダイヤモ 3-3-2-2 |
12.21 浦和
1400良 2歳 二 2歳 二 4 9頭5番3人 471kg 内田利 55 1334(0.8)41.4 カプロー 2-2-2-2 |
10.18 浦和
1400良 2歳 二 2歳 二 2 8頭4番6人 455kg 内田利 55 1319(0.1)41.7 インター 2-2-2-2 |
9.22 浦和
1400不 2歳 四選抜馬イ 2歳 四選抜馬イ 2 11頭4番2人 455kg 七夕裕 53 1332(0.0)39.2 コウユー 3-4-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ストロングリターン 牝3
キッズアベリア 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
小林篤 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
6.10 川崎
1500重 三光鳥 3歳 2 10 14頭13番4人 474kg 池谷匠 54 1419(2.2)43.7 ラベンダ 7-7-6-9 |
5.8 川崎
1500稍 アウラ 3歳 3 4 9頭4番8人 472kg 池谷匠 54 1387(1.6)42.1 コールブ 5-5-3-4 |
4.16 浦和
1400良 ランチ 3歳 三 5 10頭1番9人 465kg 池谷匠 54 1325(1.0)40.6 トーセン 5-4-5-5 |
4.3 川崎
1400重 エイプ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 7 10頭7番10人 472kg 古岡勇 54 1349(1.6)43.3 ベアヌカ 3-2-3-4 |
3.12 川崎
900稍 ミスト 3歳未格付選定馬1 10 12頭5番11人 472kg 山林信 53 581(3.1)3.9 パレスレ 11-10-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
シュヴァルグラン 牝3
エイスノート 鹿毛
(ロードカナロア)
小菅誠 ケイアイファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
5.27 船橋
1200稍 3歳 二 3歳 二 6 12頭7番3人 471kg 山中悠 54 1163(0.8)39.4 パワポケ 7-6-7 |
5.21 浦和
1400重 ツイン 3歳選抜牝馬 4 12頭10番3人 475kg 笹川翼 54 1323(1.9)4.1 マーゴッ 4-3-4-4 |
4.29 船橋
1200稍 3歳 四 3歳 四 2 12頭4番2人 465kg 笹川翼 54 1162(0.4)4.0 フェイス 6-6-6 |
4.15 浦和
1400良 ランチ 3歳 六 1 12頭1番1人 467kg 笹川翼 54 1322(0.3)39.9 カネトシ 5-4-4-2 |
1.14 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 11 12頭11番10人 452kg 藤岡康 55 1530(4.7)42.7 レーヴド 2-2-11-11 |