[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-24 浦和4R 浦和800ラウンド 3歳選抜馬イ ダート800m 晴 稍 13:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トゥザワールド 牝3
アイズオブナタリー 鹿毛
(カンパニー)
吉良商会(有) 新冠伊藤牧場
|
小林真 (浦和) |
4.22 大井
1400稍 3歳 1213 3歳 1213 9 14頭10番8人 410kg 藤本現 54 1344(3.5)42.8 レベリオ 8-8-8 |
12.4 大井
1200良 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 14 16頭8番9人 414kg 藤本現 54 1200(2.8)43.3 サブノマ 3-3 |
10.30 大井
1200良 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 5 10頭4番5人 416kg 藤本現 54 1187(1.2)40.9 ハヤフネ 6-5 |
10.6 大井
1400重 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 5 7頭4番5人 431kg 藤本現 54 1327(4.0)41.5 サントグ 4-4-5 |
||
2 | 2 |
トゥザワールド 牝3
オンリゲットベター 青鹿毛
(ヴィクトワールピサ)
久保直樹 シグラップファーム
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
5.8 川崎
900稍 ブレッ 3歳未格付選定馬 競走除外 12頭5番0人 409kg 増田充 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.18 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬ア 11 12頭9番12人 400kg 古岡勇 54 500(2.5)36.7 リノデス 10-10 |
4.1 川崎
900重 アルコ 3歳未格付選定馬 9 11頭7番10人 410kg 古岡勇 53 593(4.1)40.3 オーソレ 8-8-8 |
10.13 川崎
900良 はやて 2歳未格付選定馬 9 10頭3番7人 407kg 神尾香 50 578(2.5)39.5 シナノス 3-6-4 |
9.12 川崎
900良 のぞみ 2歳未格付選定馬 6 8頭1番4人 403kg 古岡勇 55 575(2.6)39.5 シナノス 4-4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
レガーロ 牝3
グランドエンジェル 黒鹿毛
(スズカマンボ)
堀江貞幸 原フアーム
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
5.8 川崎
900稍 ブレッ 3歳未格付選定馬 競走除外 12頭1番0人 411kg 藤江渉 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.18 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬ア 12 12頭6番11人 409kg 藤江渉 54 501(2.6)3.6 リノデス 12-12 |
4.3 川崎
1400稍 鳥語花 3歳500P未満選定牝馬 11 11頭10番11人 407kg 池谷匠 54 1381(6.1)44.4 エレノー 10-11-11-11 |
3.11 川崎
1400良 3歳 4 3歳 4 12 12頭10番12人 408kg 池谷匠 54 1378(3.8)43.6 エスメラ 11-10-10-11 |
1.29 川崎
1400良 尉鶲( 3歳 3 11 12頭7番12人 408kg 伊藤裕 54 1371(4.4)42.4 アイルプ 12-12-12-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牡3
キセキノデアイ 芦毛
(キンシャサノキセキ)
蓑島竜一 滝本健二
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
3.25 浦和
800稍 浦和8 3歳選抜馬イ 7 12頭9番1人 486kg 野畑凌 55 506(1.7)36.5 ガルフブ 9-8 |
2.19 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬イ 9 12頭3番1人 486kg 及川烈 53 527(4.3)3.9 オニバ 10-9 |
1.12 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬イ 2 12頭12番4人 480kg 及川烈 54 494(0.8)3.7 トッキー 3-2 |
12.11 水沢
1400稍 オッズ 2歳B2 4 10頭8番2人 470kg 村上忍 55 1315(1.9)39.8 カガロケ 6-6-5-7 |
11.19 盛岡
1200不 2歳C 2歳C1 3 10頭2番1人 471kg 塚本涼 55 1155(0.3)38.1 リュウノ 8-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
シゲルカガ 牡3
シゲルオレンジ 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤジャパン)
組)滋友会 福岡駿弥
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
5.1 船橋
1200不 3歳 六 3歳 六 5 10頭1番6人 463kg 野畑凌 56 1199(2.3)42.9 グッドマ 1-1-2 |
4.13 船橋
1200稍 3歳 六 3歳 六 5 9頭6番6人 462kg 濱田達 56 1191(2.2)41.2 ガウリシ 2-2-2 |
3.25 浦和
800稍 浦和8 3歳選抜馬ア 9 10頭9番9人 465kg 山中悠 55 501(2.7)38.1 リノデス 4-6 |
3.12 川崎
1400稍 3歳 7 3歳 7 9 12頭6番4人 465kg 木間龍 55 1376(2.3)44.9 アフロジ 2-2-1-2 |
3.4 船橋
1200良 3歳 六 3歳 六 6 11頭9番2人 465kg 木間龍 55 1194(1.5)42.5 ダンスケ 2-2-2 |
|
6 |
ラブリーデイ 牝3
トーセンネフティス 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
高橋一郎 中橋清
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
4.19 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬イ 9 10頭1番8人 441kg 福原杏 53 539(4.2)39.6 ラグーン 9-9 |
3.29 浦和
1400不 3歳 六 3歳 六 7 8頭5番5人 441kg 吉留孝 54 1375(5.3)42.3 マドモア 7-7-7-7 |
11.22 浦和
1400良 2歳 四 2歳 四 11 11頭1番11人 448kg 保園翔 54 1382(7.0)43.8 ヒテン 6-8-11-11 |
10.18 浦和
1400良 2歳 三 2歳 三 9 9頭6番6人 441kg 保園翔 54 1386(6.4)45.5 クラッチ 4-9-9-9 |
9.22 浦和
1400不 2歳 四選抜馬イ 2歳 四選抜馬イ 4 11頭11番5人 439kg 加藤和 54 1335(0.3)39.9 コウユー 1-1-2-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
マクマホン 牡3
スマートチョイス 鹿毛
(GrandReward)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
4.9 水沢
1400不 3歳B 3歳B2 3 12頭12番3人 483kg 山本聡 56 1312(0.7)4.0 クイーン 4-5-5-4 |
3.17 水沢
1300重 がんば 3歳C1 1 10頭8番2人 483kg 山本聡 56 1264(0.5)40.4 コスモガ 3-3-3-3 |
10.20 浦和
1400良 2歳 四 2歳 四 5 10頭2番5人 464kg 高橋哲 55 1352(2.5)4.3 シアワセ 5-5-5-5 |
6.24 J函館
1200 2歳新馬 5 5頭5番5人 462kg 古川吉 55 1185(6.4)39.5 タヤスロ 5-5 |
||
8 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝3
コウヨウマリア 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
栗東総合産業(株) 谷川牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
4.19 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬イ 2 10頭10番2人 451kg 岡村健 54 498(0.1)3.7 ラグーン 1-1 |
11.24 浦和
800良 浦和8 2歳選抜馬 3 10頭2番1人 446kg 岡村健 54 496(1.0)36.7 ハッカキ 4-4 |
10.18 浦和
1400良 2歳 三 2歳 三 6 9頭2番4人 447kg 岡村健 54 1337(1.5)42.5 クラッチ 5-4-5-6 |
9.20 浦和
1400良 2歳 三 2歳 三 6 8頭6番5人 444kg 福原杏 54 1340(1.2)4.2 ストロン 2-2-3-1 |
8.10 浦和
1400重 2歳 二 2歳 二 5 8頭2番3人 462kg 藤本現 54 1343(2.2)43.3 ケンアト 1-1-1-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
ベストウォーリア 牝3
マリーエスペランサ 栗毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
石井啓之 荒木貴宏
|
鈴木勝 (浦和) |
4.19 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬イ 8 10頭2番9人 395kg 赤津和 53 528(3.1)38.5 ラグーン 8-7 |
3.25 浦和
800稍 浦和8 3歳選抜馬イ 12 12頭2番12人 405kg 赤津和 53 529(4.0)39.2 ガルフブ 8-9 |
2.19 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬イ 8 12頭2番11人 405kg 半澤慶 53 511(2.7)38.7 オニバ 6-6 |
1.12 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬イ 9 12頭5番9人 414kg 赤津和 54 528(4.2)39.3 トッキー 9-9 |
||
10 |
オルフェーヴル セン3
サーブルクーリール 鹿毛
(TaleoftheCat)
吉田正志 追分ファーム
|
繁田健 (浦和) |
4.15 浦和
1400良 3歳 七 3歳 七 8 11頭8番5人 423kg 福原杏 56 1345(2.3)4.2 ワイルド 5-5-6-7 |
3.29 浦和
1400不 3歳 八 3歳 八 2 10頭8番3人 416kg 福原杏 56 1336(0.7)41.4 パーパス 4-6-4-2 |
2.23 浦和
1400重 3歳 六 3歳 六 12 12頭2番1人 413kg 福原杏 56 1390(4.6)45.5 アークプ 5-5-12-12 |
8.28 浦和
800良 ドリー 2歳新馬イ 5 7頭1番3人 412kg 藤田凌 54 508(1.7)36.9 オーウェ 6-5 |
|||
8 | 11 |
ニシケンモノノフ 牝3
ティティテア 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
中尾勝 津島優治
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
4.19 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬イ 4 10頭4番5人 471kg 吉留孝 53 511(1.4)37.5 ラグーン 5-5 |
3.25 浦和
800稍 浦和8 3歳選抜馬イ 5 12頭1番7人 466kg 篠谷葵 53 503(1.4)36.8 ガルフブ 7-5 |
1.12 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬イ 5 12頭4番10人 468kg 半澤慶 54 504(1.8)37.6 トッキー 7-7 |
12.25 浦和
800良 浦和8 2歳選抜馬 7 8頭5番8人 470kg 秋元耕 54 516(2.4)38.1 サノノレ 7-7 |
11.29 船橋
1200良 2歳 五 2歳 五 11 11頭1番10人 461kg 秋元耕 54 1220(5.5)44.2 プレスト 9-8-10 |
|
12 |
ノヴェリスト 牡3
レディストレイツ 鹿毛
(Montjeu)
小濱正智 田中スタッド
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
5.2 船橋
1200不 3歳 七 3歳 七 9 12頭7番4人 464kg 野畑凌 56 1215(3.4)43.9 マイベネ 1-2-2 |
4.19 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬イ 3 10頭8番3人 467kg 高橋哲 55 507(1.0)37.7 ラグーン 3-3 |
1.12 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬イ 3 12頭10番3人 446kg 秋元耕 56 494(0.8)37.1 トッキー 2-3 |
12.26 浦和
1400良 2歳 四 2歳 四 6 11頭5番7人 444kg 秋元耕 55 1357(1.7)41.9 ジャスト 5-5-4-5 |
11.29 船橋
1200良 2歳 六 2歳 六 6 8頭6番3人 436kg 秋元耕 55 1179(1.2)4.1 ピンクシ 2-1-1 |