[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-22 浦和3R 浦和800ラウンド C3選抜馬イ ダート800m 晴 重 13:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイワメジャー 牡6
ラタフィア 芦毛
(Cozzene)
高山竜二 新冠橋本牧場
|
小林真 (浦和) |
4.23 大井
1600稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 12 14頭9番13人 500kg 横川怜 56 1483(3.9)43.1 ミラキュ 3-3-8-9 |
4.11 大井
1200稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 10 12頭11番6人 496kg 達城龍 56 1187(2.2)42.5 プリンセ 4-5 |
3.20 大井
1400良 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 9 14頭10番6人 498kg 達城龍 56 1331(1.5)42.6 ミスヒカ 3-3-2 |
2.29 大井
1200稍 C3 五六 C3 五六 9 16頭9番14人 503kg 達城龍 56 1178(1.4)39.9 フルーツ 5-5 |
2.13 大井
1200良 古川賞 C3 八九 10 14頭7番12人 495kg 七夕裕 55 1176(1.6)39.6 ファルダ 7-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワークフォース 牝8
ニーマルオトメ 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(有)総武開発 ディアレストクラブ
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
5.6 川崎
1400良 C3 七 C3 七 7 12頭6番9人 475kg 吉留孝 54 1357(1.4)40.7 ヤマトシ 10-10-9-8 |
4.15 浦和
1400良 C3 1112 C3 1112 4 12頭2番7人 474kg 高橋哲 54 1339(1.6)40.2 ハーモニ 9-9-8-5 |
3.25 浦和
1400稍 C3 八 C3 八 9 12頭12番7人 474kg 高橋哲 54 1351(1.9)40.4 イオラナ 12-11-10-11 |
2.19 浦和
1400良 C3 七八 C3 七八 10 12頭6番5人 470kg 高橋哲 54 1357(3.4)40.7 ハーモニ 12-12-11-11 |
1.1 川崎
1400良 六座頭 C3 七八 4 9頭9番4人 462kg 本田紀 54 1364(1.3)41.1 リュウノ 5-8-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝8
サンバレッスン 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
黒澤治 真壁信一
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
4.17 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 7 12頭2番8人 471kg 新原周 54 508(2.0)37.1 ダイエー 11-9 |
3.27 浦和
800重 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 7 12頭12番9人 473kg 新原周 54 505(1.4)37.5 マザーフ 6-6 |
2.21 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 6 12頭1番7人 471kg 新原周 54 504(1.0)37.6 シャコン 5-6 |
1.9 浦和
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 12 12頭7番6人 491kg 新原周 54 1390(5.4)46.7 サンハン 3-3-6-12 |
12.21 浦和
1400良 C3 五 C3 五 4 9頭4番5人 479kg 新原周 54 1342(0.1)42.1 ウルリヒ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝4
エレガンテココ 栗毛
(ブラックホーク)
(株)ファーストビジ 岡田スタツド
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
4.17 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 10 12頭1番9人 466kg 吉留孝 54 510(3.0)38.1 メグ 7-9 |
3.27 浦和
800重 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 6 12頭10番12人 460kg 吉留孝 54 501(0.4)37.5 ツーエム 2-2 |
2.21 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 11 12頭6番12人 463kg 吉留孝 54 515(2.1)38.7 シャコン 8-11 |
2.1 川崎
1400良 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 12 12頭3番12人 463kg 加藤和 54 1384(4.5)44.4 ワールド 4-4-10-10 |
1.11 浦和
1400良 C34歳ウ C34歳ウ 10 11頭2番10人 465kg 七夕裕 53 1367(3.6)44.6 スイート 1-1-2-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
シニスターミニスター 牝7
カリオンレディ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
矢沼浩二 エムエム、ヤマダファーム
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
4.29 船橋
1000稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 14頭10番3人 460kg 藤本現 54 1029(0.7)38.7 ワガママ 9-8 |
11.21 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬ア 5 12頭1番3人 457kg 藤本現 54 488(0.8)35.4 エイシン 11-11 |
10.20 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 1 12頭11番1人 468kg 室陽一 52 485(0.4)36.1 モンスタ 3-1 |
9.26 船橋
1000良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 8頭4番1人 463kg 室陽一 53 1023(0.0)37.5 ブルーグ 5-3 |
9.21 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 1 12頭9番1人 467kg 室陽一 52 481(1.2)35.7 クレール 3-1 |
|
6 |
ビーチパトロール 牝4
リボルトレイダー 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
川上和彦 笹川大晃牧場
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
4.18 浦和
1500良 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 9 11頭10番2人 442kg 矢野貴 54 1412(3.8)42.7 エイシン 2-2-3-6 |
3.29 浦和
1400不 C34歳エ C34歳エ 2 8頭3番2人 447kg 矢野貴 54 1317(2.1)41.1 ツーエム 2-2-2-2 |
2.22 浦和
1400稍 C34歳エ C34歳エ 6 9頭1番1人 446kg 矢野貴 54 1343(1.3)42.3 フレール 1-1-1-3 |
2.1 川崎
1500良 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 3 12頭8番2人 441kg 矢野貴 54 1400(1.2)41.3 プリーミ 2-2-1-2 |
12.19 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 3 10頭6番3人 451kg 山本政 54 1308(0.5)41.4 オセアマ 1-1-1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
ミスコマチ 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
北原大史 プログレスファーム
|
川村守 (浦和) |
4.17 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 9 12頭3番11人 369kg 中島良 50 510(2.2)37.3 ダイエー 12-10 |
3.27 浦和
800重 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 9 12頭7番8人 369kg 中島良 50 508(1.1)37.9 ツーエム 7-7 |
2.21 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 9 12頭3番10人 364kg 中島良 50 508(1.4)37.8 シャコン 12-10 |
1.11 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 9 12頭12番9人 367kg 及川烈 52 508(1.3)38.1 プレパレ 4-6 |
12.25 浦和
1400良 3歳 三 3歳 三 10 10頭3番10人 366kg 室陽一 52 1394(6.3)46.3 アイアン 1-1-4-9 |
|
8 |
ベーカバド 牝5
ゴールドタイリン 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
齊藤光由 北勝ファーム
|
箕輪武 (浦和) |
4.17 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 5 12頭10番3人 502kg 秋元耕 54 498(1.0)37.4 ダイエー 3-4 |
4.3 川崎
1400稍 C3 五六 C3 五六 11 12頭12番9人 505kg 秋元耕 54 1387(3.8)44.2 ミナトイ 6-10-11-12 |
3.27 浦和
800重 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 11 12頭9番8人 503kg 秋元耕 54 521(3.0)3.8 マザーフ 11-11 |
2.21 浦和
800良 JA埼 C3選抜馬ア 10 12頭12番5人 509kg 秋元耕 54 504(1.6)3.7 アイアム 9-10 |
1.11 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 8 12頭7番3人 510kg 秋元耕 54 503(1.1)36.2 メモリア 10-10 |
||
7 | 9 |
トーセンファントム 牝6
カリニョッサ 鹿毛
(Tiznow)
北原大史 有限会社エスティファーム
|
川村守 (浦和) |
4.15 浦和
1400良 いいじ C3 1112 11 11頭11番7人 482kg 中島良 50 1352(2.7)42.1 ハーモニ 4-6-7-10 |
3.25 浦和
1400稍 C3 八 C3 八 7 12頭1番9人 481kg 中島良 50 1349(1.7)41.6 イオラナ 5-5-7-6 |
2.19 浦和
1500良 C3 七八 C3 七八 10 12頭10番8人 486kg 七夕裕 53 1431(3.7)42.3 トーセン 6-7-7-9 |
1.9 浦和
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 10 12頭11番8人 485kg 中島良 50 1358(2.2)44.5 サンハン 2-2-2-3 |
12.21 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬 8 12頭8番5人 480kg 七夕裕 53 511(0.9)37.7 ヘデラ 7-8 |
|
10 |
ダイワメジャー 牝7
アイアムラヴィング 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
瀬戸竜男 社台ファーム
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
12.21 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬 6 12頭11番4人 473kg 桑村真 54 507(0.5)37.8 ヘデラ 2-2 |
11.22 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 5 12頭10番1人 471kg 高橋哲 54 503(1.9)37.6 ゴールド 2-3 |
10.19 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 2 12頭3番6人 472kg 高橋哲 54 493(0.8)36.8 アナマリ 1-2 |
9.21 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 4 12頭2番5人 476kg 高橋哲 54 496(1.5)37.4 リチェル 1-2 |
8.29 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 2 12頭12番5人 472kg 高橋哲 54 493(0.3)36.8 チェンマ 1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝7
パシャドーラ 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
北原大史 社台ファーム
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
4.29 船橋
1000稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 4 14頭9番1人 449kg 野畑凌 54 1034(1.2)39.7 ワガママ 3-3 |
4.17 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 2 12頭12番1人 456kg 野畑凌 54 487(0.7)36.2 メグ 2-2 |
3.27 浦和
800重 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 2 12頭3番1人 457kg 野畑凌 54 492(0.1)36.5 マザーフ 1-1 |
3.8 船橋
1000不 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 3 14頭2番2人 454kg 野畑凌 54 1026(0.7)39.1 セイテン 2-1 |
2.21 浦和
800良 JA埼 C3選抜馬ア 2 12頭7番2人 455kg 野畑凌 54 490(0.2)36.4 アイアム 2-2 |
|
12 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡5
フィールザファン 鹿毛
(デュランダル)
(有)太盛 高澤正幸
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
4.17 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 6 12頭9番10人 431kg 加藤和 56 501(1.3)37.2 ダイエー 7-7 |
4.2 川崎
900重 ツバメ C3選定馬 9 12頭3番11人 428kg 加藤和 56 582(2.0)39.3 セイウン 6-8-6 |
3.27 浦和
800重 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 9 12頭2番10人 425kg 加藤和 56 510(1.9)37.8 マザーフ 7-7 |
2.21 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 4 12頭8番6人 430kg 加藤和 56 501(0.7)37.3 シャコン 6-5 |
2.5 船橋
1200良 新ブラ C3 六 6 12頭6番3人 432kg 加藤和 56 1194(1.7)41.8 シンライ 1-1-1 |