[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-17 浦和10R 卯月(うづき)特別 B1 二 ダート1500m 晴 良 17:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡8
ウララカ 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
新井清 (船橋) |
3.27 浦和
1400重 麗日( B1B2 二一 6 8頭2番7人 498kg 野畑凌 57 1309(2.6)38.9 シーサー 8-8-7-6 |
2.21 浦和
1500良 如月( B1B2 競走中止 12頭10番11人 498kg 保園翔 57 0(96.1)0.0 エアポー 4 |
8.22 川崎
1600稍 立秋( B1B2 10 11頭10番9人 491kg クアト 57 1476(6.1)44.2 ナニハサ 2-3-5-8 |
7.23 船橋
1700良 明鐘岬 B1B2 二一 6 8頭6番5人 494kg 森泰斗 57 1511(1.6)41.2 フレンド 4-4-4-4 |
7.4 川崎
1500良 七夜月 B1B2 二一 4 10頭3番3人 494kg 和田譲 57 1370(0.7)40.5 ビクトリ 6-6-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロードカナロア 牡6
サンテミリオン 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
飯塚知一 社台ファーム
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
3.15 川崎
1600稍 よみう B1B2 二一 5 14頭4番3人 518kg 笹川翼 57 1454(1.1)41.7 ブルグミ 1-1-1-2 |
2.21 浦和
1500良 如月( B1B2 5 12頭6番4人 519kg 服部茂 57 1368(0.9)39.2 エアポー 5-4-4-5 |
1.15 船橋
1600良 鯛ノ浦 B1B2 8 11頭4番8人 515kg 落合玄 57 1450(1.4)42.3 スパイス 3-3-5-5 |
12.12 川崎
1500稍 風花( B1B2 二一 1 11頭10番6人 504kg 落合玄 57 1384(0.1)41.4 メイショ 2-2-1-1 |
11.27 船橋
1600良 柊特別 B1B2 二一 7 12頭5番3人 504kg 笹川翼 57 1440(2.0)41.4 ハイエス 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロードカナロア 牝5
ブリュネット 黒鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
シグラップ・マネジメ ケイアイファーム
|
平山真 (浦和) |
4.1 川崎
2000重 スプリ 4上A1選定牝馬 8 8頭5番7人 518kg 福原杏 52 2176(4.5)43.3 マテリア 7-7-7-7-7-8 |
3.26 浦和
1500不 弥生( A2 下 7 11頭4番7人 529kg 山崎誠 53 1380(2.2)40.4 プレスト 9-9-8-7 |
11.21 浦和
1400良 ’23 A2 下選抜馬 8 12頭2番3人 521kg 山崎誠 55 1284(1.4)38.4 ブラック 7-8-10-10 |
11.9 川崎
2100良 富士見 3上オープン 4 12頭1番4人 515kg 山崎誠 53 2207(1.3)4.0 ユアヒス 7-7-9-9-10-9 |
10.19 浦和
1500良 神無月 A2 下 1 9頭6番1人 520kg 山崎誠 53 1343(0.1)3.7 カールス 2-3-3-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ビッグアーサー 牡5
メリーウェザー 鹿毛
(メジロベイリー)
山邉浩 シンボリ牧場
|
村田順 (川崎) |
4.5 川崎
900重 疾風迅 A2 下選定馬 10 12頭4番12人 500kg 池谷匠 55 564(1.9)38.3 ミツカネ 10-11-12 |
3.15 川崎
1500稍 早花咲 A2B1 二一 9 9頭8番7人 512kg 池谷匠 55 1413(5.2)44.4 グレート 3-3-8-9 |
1.13 J中山
1200 初春S4歳上3勝クラス 15 15頭1番14人 492kg 小林勝 58 1143(3.5)39.7 ワールズ 8-8 |
8.12 J新潟
1000 稲妻S3歳上3勝クラス 16 16頭1番12人 486kg 戸崎圭 55 594(4.7)34.8 マイヨア |
7.1 J函館
1200 TVh杯3歳上3勝クラス 11 16頭8番13人 484kg 角田大 55 1100(0.7)35.5 モリノド 6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡5
ゼフィランサス 黒鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
(株)バスター 村田牧場
|
繁田健 (浦和) |
3.25 浦和
1500稍 春光( B2 二 1 11頭1番1人 535kg 御神訓 56 1368(0.2)38.8 スターオ 4-4-4-2 |
2.23 浦和
1400重 初花月 B2 二 2 12頭10番2人 528kg 御神訓 56 1286(0.8)3.8 シーサー 5-5-3-2 |
6.29 浦和
1500良 涼暮月 B2B3 三一 1 10頭9番1人 531kg 御神訓 57 1349(0.0)38.3 ミュステ 5-4-3-2 |
5.30 浦和
1500稍 水芭蕉 B2B3 三一 1 9頭2番1人 534kg 御神訓 55 1354(0.0)3.7 カード 6-6-3-3 |
4.24 浦和
1500良 春暖( B3 三 1 12頭12番2人 531kg 御神訓 56 1355(0.4)38.4 カード 7-6-3-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡6
ネローリ 黒鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
(同)クイック・ホー 村上牧場
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
4.2 川崎
1500稍 桜吹雪 B1B2 11 12頭7番9人 450kg 和田譲 57 1386(2.3)40.5 トノパー 9-10-11-11 |
3.15 川崎
1600稍 よみう B1B2 二一 6 14頭3番10人 452kg 古岡勇 57 1457(1.4)41.5 ブルグミ 4-4-4-3 |
2.27 大井
1800重 B1 三 B1 三 6 8頭4番6人 456kg 古岡勇 56 2009(2.7)41.3 マイネル 8-8-6-6 |
2.2 川崎
1500良 しずお B1 10 14頭11番10人 459kg 古岡勇 56 1378(1.9)41.2 シンメカ 8-8-10-12 |
1.1 川崎
1600良 クイッ B1B2 二一 3 9頭4番6人 455kg 古岡勇 57 1449(0.9)39.4 ヴィクト 7-7-7-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ディスクリートキャット 牡4
ジョジョニー 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
高岡浩行 アサヒ牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
3.27 浦和
1400重 麗日( B1B2 二一 1 8頭6番1人 492kg 森泰斗 55 1283(1.1)38.2 イデアミ 2-2-1-1 |
2.23 浦和
1400重 初花月 B2 二 1 12頭11番1人 493kg 森泰斗 56 1278(0.8)37.4 スパルタ 3-3-1-1 |
1.10 浦和
1400良 小寒( B3 二 1 11頭7番1人 491kg 落合玄 56 1283(1.9)3.8 イデアミ 3-3-2-1 |
12.25 浦和
1400良 ターコ B3 三 1 12頭12番1人 492kg 落合玄 56 1291(1.8)38.4 サブリュ 3-3-1-1 |
11.22 浦和
1400良 群馬県 C1 三 1 12頭12番1人 495kg 森泰斗 56 1273(2.0)37.5 イデアノ 2-2-1-1 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
ビナスイート 栗毛
(シニスターミニスター)
井之口二三雄 プログレスファーム
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
3.27 浦和
1400重 麗日( B1B2 二一 8 8頭5番6人 505kg 矢野貴 57 1314(3.1)39.8 シーサー 6-7-6-7 |
12.30 園田
1400良 オッズ 3歳以上登録馬特別 6 12頭5番6人 500kg 川原正 57 1311(1.2)39.6 ベイビー 4-4-4-4 |
12.6 園田
1230良 水曜競 A1A23歳以上特別 8 12頭7番2人 494kg 下原理 56 1202(0.8)38.6 ドンフク 5-5-5-5 |
7.6 笠松
1400良 サマー 3歳以上・オープン 2 10頭2番1人 489kg 下原理 57 1270(0.4)38.5 パールプ 6-6-5-4 |
6.7 園田
1400稍 あじさ A14歳以上特別 1 10頭10番1人 496kg 下原理 56 1310(0.0)39.5 マイタイ 2-3-2-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
トビーズコーナー 牡4
メルシーミヨ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤボス)
益田修一 中脇満
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
3.27 浦和
1400重 麗日( B1B2 二一 2 8頭4番2人 495kg 七夕裕 55 1294(1.1)39.6 シーサー 1-1-2-2 |
2.19 浦和
1500良 初音( B2B3 三一 1 12頭1番3人 497kg 七夕裕 56 1345(0.5)38.8 ジョーエ 1-1-1-1 |
1.30 川崎
1600良 ヴィク B3選定馬 1 14頭2番1人 492kg 横山武 56 1440(1.1)40.9 コスモマ 1-1-1-1 |
1.10 浦和
1400良 小寒( B3 二 2 11頭2番2人 496kg 七夕裕 55 1302(1.9)4.0 シーサー 1-1-3-3 |
12.26 浦和
1500良 山羊座 C1 一 2 12頭12番1人 498kg 七夕裕 57 1385(0.2)40.7 オデンシ 2-2-1-1 |
|
10 |
グラスワンダー 牡6
エスカレートバイオ 栗毛
(アルデバラン2)
バイオ(株) 中館牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
4.2 川崎
1500稍 桜吹雪 B1B2 12 12頭9番11人 525kg 西啓太 57 1392(2.9)4.2 トノパー 5-5-4-6 |
3.15 川崎
1600稍 よみう B1B2 二一 12 14頭7番11人 527kg 岡村健 57 1469(2.6)41.3 ブルグミ 11-11-10-10 |
2.2 川崎
1500良 しずお B1 13 14頭5番7人 527kg 山崎誠 56 1387(2.8)42.4 シンメカ 6-5-5-8 |
1.1 川崎
1600良 クイッ B1B2 二一 4 9頭3番5人 525kg 山崎誠 57 1451(1.1)40.5 ヴィクト 1-1-1-1 |
12.15 川崎
1600稍 フロイ A2B1 10 10頭8番3人 533kg 山崎誠 57 1501(5.7)44.6 ナニハサ 3-3-4-6 |