[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-02-23 浦和7R ぐんぐん伸びる 吉川ねぎ賞 C3 一二 ダート1400m 雨 重 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
Competitive 牡7
Daydawn 鹿毛
(HawkWing)
冨田藤男 PopeMcLean
|
山田正 (川崎) |
1.30 川崎
900良 カピバ C3選定馬 2 12頭6番4人 487kg 岡村裕 56 565(0.3)38.3 ナキムシ 5-6-5 |
1.3 川崎
900良 弁才天 C3選定馬 2 12頭8番3人 488kg 岡村裕 56 566(0.1)38.1 グレル 10-8-5 |
12.14 川崎
900稍 寒雷( C2選定馬 3 12頭10番6人 478kg 岡村裕 56 574(0.9)38.5 マバラカ 10-9-8 |
11.9 川崎
1400良 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 6 12頭3番6人 474kg 岡村裕 56 1340(1.1)42.3 アストロ 1-1-1-1 |
10.11 川崎
1400稍 稲村ケ C2 九 3 7頭1番3人 468kg 岡村裕 56 1345(0.6)42.7 ノーブル 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝9
ニットウコメット 黒鹿毛
(ミホノブルボン)
藤井謙 日東牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
2.2 川崎
1500良 リコリ C3 一二 4 12頭6番4人 467kg 新原周 54 1401(2.5)42.1 サラサグ 3-4-4-4 |
1.4 川崎
1500良 C3 三四 C3 三四 1 9頭2番3人 461kg 山崎誠 54 1403(0.0)42.1 ビービー 5-3-4-4 |
8.24 川崎
1400良 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 9頭2番4人 474kg 新原周 53 1326(0.1)39.9 メリッソ 3-3-4-3 |
7.29 川崎
1500良 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 12頭9番5人 478kg 新原周 53 1393(0.2)41.4 メジャー 3-3-3-2 |
7.5 川崎
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 3 11頭4番5人 467kg 新原周 53 1336(0.4)42.2 カモンベ 4-4-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
モーリス 牝5
カウニスクッカ 青毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
江俣俊美 オリオンファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
12.21 浦和
1400良 ランチ C2 三四 6 10頭4番1人 440kg 森泰斗 54 1331(1.1)41.2 ニットウ 2-2-1-2 |
10.19 浦和
1400良 ランチ C2 七八 2 12頭12番2人 445kg 森泰斗 54 1306(0.0)39.8 ハクサン 3-3-3-2 |
9.22 浦和
1500重 草加せ C3 一二 1 11頭8番1人 440kg 森泰斗 54 1390(0.6)40.8 レインボ 2-2-1-1 |
8.31 浦和
1400良 ランチ C3 二三 2 11頭7番2人 445kg 室陽一 52 1307(0.1)40.2 プレスト 7-7-4-2 |
8.14 浦和
1500不 浦和× C3 三四 4 11頭6番2人 439kg 室陽一 52 1392(0.3)41.9 スカイパ 2-2-2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ドリームバレンチノ 牝5
アインクラング 黒鹿毛
(チチカステナンゴ)
今中俊平 小倉光博
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
2.9 船橋
1500稍 馬い! C3二組下選抜馬 8 13頭6番9人 474kg 古岡勇 54 1415(1.5)44.1 ラブファ 3-2-2-1 |
1.12 浦和
1500良 特選 C3 一 10 12頭8番9人 479kg 古岡勇 54 1424(2.6)43.4 パラダイ 5-6-7-8 |
12.22 浦和
1500良 歴史香 C2 五六 7 11頭5番9人 480kg 古岡勇 54 1409(2.6)41.9 シュヴァ 3-2-3-3 |
11.23 浦和
1400良 埼玉県 C2七 六八 9 12頭5番6人 485kg 古岡勇 54 1327(3.1)41.8 タツノヴ 2-2-3-5 |
10.19 浦和
1500良 C2 七八 C2 七八 3 11頭8番3人 483kg 古岡勇 54 1384(1.3)41.1 シラセ 3-3-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝8
キラリン 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(株)レックス 岡田スタツド
|
新井清 (船橋) |
2.6 船橋
1700不 馬い! C3選抜馬 5 12頭7番2人 459kg 森泰斗 54 1543(2.1)4.0 グレイト 10-10-10-7 |
1.18 船橋
1800良 キンセ C3選抜馬 4 7頭4番2人 458kg 森泰斗 54 2021(1.8)40.1 アルファ 3-4-4-4 |
12.19 船橋
1500良 田喜野 C3 一 1 7頭5番1人 462kg 森泰斗 54 1400(0.2)3.9 トリニタ 5-5-5-4 |
12.1 船橋
1700良 202 C3選抜馬 1 12頭9番1人 463kg 森泰斗 54 1536(0.1)41.3 ピンクフ 4-4-4-4 |
10.27 船橋
1500良 馬い! C3 一特選 4 11頭4番3人 456kg 森泰斗 54 1395(1.3)40.1 ツクバマ 10-10-10-9 |
|
6 |
パドトロワ 牝6
ヘーラー 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
大塚勝広 中本牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
10.16 浦和
800重 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 5 8頭6番8人 473kg 保園翔 54 485(0.5)35.4 クウェン 7-6 |
9.29 船橋
1200良 馬い! C2 四五 5 10頭3番6人 463kg 保園翔 54 1166(1.7)38.3 ハーモニ 8-7-6 |
9.21 浦和
1400不 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 8頭8番4人 472kg 保園翔 54 1318(1.1)41.4 モモドリ 3-3-2-2 |
8.29 浦和
1400良 ランチ C2 三四 8 10頭8番9人 474kg 保園翔 54 1312(1.6)40.4 ティーズ 9-8-6-6 |
8.11 浦和
1400良 C2 三四 C2 三四 5 9頭9番5人 470kg 保園翔 54 1321(2.2)4.1 ハクサン 4-4-4-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
タイムパラドックス 牡6
エレガンテヴィータ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(株)アプエンテ 岡田スタツド
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
1.12 浦和
1500良 特選 C3 一 6 12頭11番7人 446kg 野畑凌 56 1410(1.2)42.4 パラダイ 3-3-2-5 |
12.22 浦和
1400良 ランチ C2 五六 4 11頭6番7人 444kg 谷内貫 53 1330(1.1)4.1 ヤマジュ 7-7-6-4 |
12.13 川崎
1400稍 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 5 12頭6番6人 445kg 谷内貫 53 1359(2.5)42.6 アストロ 8-7-7-7 |
11.24 浦和
1400良 浦和ジ C2選抜馬 10 12頭12番4人 448kg 秋元耕 56 1321(1.1)40.8 ユウユウ 7-7-9-11 |
11.8 川崎
1400良 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 3 12頭6番8人 449kg 谷内貫 53 1332(0.4)4.1 フユノダ 9-9-10-6 |
|
8 |
ストロングリターン 牡7
ラロキューン 鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
(有)ランドエコノミ ディアレストクラブ
|
玉井勝 (船橋) |
2.8 船橋
1200重 地鶏の C3選抜馬 8 12頭9番12人 503kg 所 蛍 53 1186(1.6)40.8 ザビッグ 5-7-7 |
1.17 船橋
1200良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 9 11頭9番5人 505kg 所 蛍 53 1175(2.1)39.6 ヴォンソ 9-10-9 |
12.16 船橋
1000良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 5 8頭1番6人 499kg 所 蛍 53 1031(1.5)37.8 アグニレ 8-7 |
11.29 船橋
1200良 SPA C2 四五 7 11頭2番10人 496kg 所 蛍 53 1162(1.3)39.1 チークル 7-10-9 |
11.8 川崎
1500良 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 12 13頭13番11人 491kg 所 蛍 53 1410(3.2)43.1 ラスティ 10-11-11-11 |
||
7 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
ラフレッシュブルー 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
中西宏彰 有限会社ケンブリッジバレー
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
1.12 浦和
1500良 特選 C3 一 9 12頭4番6人 494kg 矢野貴 56 1422(2.4)42.4 パラダイ 8-9-11-9 |
12.21 浦和
1400良 ランチ C2 三四 5 10頭2番3人 489kg 矢野貴 56 1331(1.1)40.8 ニットウ 4-4-5-7 |
11.22 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 8 12頭10番3人 496kg 達城龍 56 497(1.0)36.3 アナマリ 10-10 |
10.5 大井
1200不 C2 五六 C2 五六 7 15頭14番8人 476kg 和田譲 56 1124(0.3)37.2 ホワイト 3-3 |
9.18 大井
1000重 くじら C1C2 二一選抜特別 6 8頭1番2人 474kg 達城龍 55 1008(0.9)35.7 ガンバル 7-7 |
|
10 |
ハーツクライ セン7
リトルディッパー 青鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
福原聡 社台ファーム
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
10.20 浦和
2000良 晩秋( C2選抜馬 11 12頭12番4人 465kg 見越彬 56 2177(3.4)41.3 カイジン 9-10-11-11 |
9.22 浦和
2000不 秋桜( C2C3選抜馬 6 8頭8番7人 469kg 見越彬 57 2173(2.4)40.1 スプリン 5-5-6-7 |
8.11 浦和
2000良 三宝山 C2C3選抜馬 2 8頭4番6人 464kg 見越彬 57 2155(0.2)39.8 エスジー 7-7-6-4 |
7.19 浦和
2000良 東スポ C2C3選抜馬 5 12頭6番10人 470kg 見越彬 57 2138(1.8)41.2 ジオパー 10-9-10-6 |
6.27 浦和
2000良 梔子( C2選抜馬 5 10頭1番3人 468kg 見越彬 56 2142(1.3)41.4 リュウノ 4-4-6-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
Teofilo 牝5
SpeakSoftly 鹿毛
(Alkaased)
ASUKAKIKAK Godolphin
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
10.19 浦和
1400良 ランチ C2 七八 4 12頭7番8人 515kg 本橋孝 54 1314(0.8)39.3 ハクサン 11-11-11-10 |
9.19 浦和
1500良 C2 三 C2 三 6 9頭7番6人 508kg 本橋孝 54 1391(0.7)39.5 ハクアイ 7-6-6-7 |
8.29 浦和
1400良 YJS C2選抜馬 9 12頭8番10人 510kg 若杉朝 54 1318(1.2)39.1 クリムゾ 11-11-11-10 |
8.11 浦和
1400良 C2 三四 C2 三四 7 9頭6番6人 512kg 張田昂 54 1328(2.9)40.9 ハクサン 8-8-7-7 |
7.17 浦和
1400良 C2 三四 C2 三四 8 10頭10番4人 513kg 櫻井光 54 1316(2.3)39.7 スマイル 8-9-9-9 |
|
12 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝5
ロージーサンセット 鹿毛
(キンシャサノキセキ)
村島昭男 カミイスタット
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
1.11 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 5 12頭8番5人 485kg 及川烈 52 496(0.4)36.3 メモリア 7-5 |
10.19 浦和
1500良 C2 七八 C2 七八 11 11頭7番2人 505kg 室陽一 52 1410(3.9)42.9 シラセ 8-8-10-10 |
9.20 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2C3選抜馬 4 8頭5番2人 498kg 室陽一 53 485(0.5)3.6 スプリン 7-6 |
9.1 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 3 10頭1番8人 501kg 室陽一 52 488(0.2)35.5 フリブー 10-6 |
6.13 川崎
1600重 ソルス C2二 一三 9 14頭3番2人 492kg 吉原寛 54 1500(4.5)44.9 ブレイブ 6-6-8-6 |