[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-11-22 浦和11R 霜月(しもつき)特別 B1B2 ダート1500m 晴 良 17:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牝5
エミネンツァベルタ 芦毛
(タイキシャトル)
ライフエンタープライ 中島牧場
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
10.26 船橋
1000良 カムイ 3上オープン 11 11頭3番3人 520kg 山口達 51 1023(2.8)39.7 プライル 1-1 |
9.15 川崎
900稍 かわさ A2B1選定馬 2 11頭2番2人 510kg 山口達 53 539(0.0)3.7 サンダー 1-1-1 |
8.6 船橋
1000良 たなば B2B3選抜馬 1 7頭5番1人 504kg 山口達 55 599(0.9)36.5 スマイル 1-1 |
7.23 船橋
1200良 黒勾玉 B2選抜馬 5 10頭9番6人 504kg 山口達 54 1156(1.5)40.7 ジャック 1-1-1 |
7.22 船橋
1200良 黒勾玉 B2選抜馬ア 2 9頭6番1人 480kg 和田譲 54 1146(0.0)39.3 ビヨンド 1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝6
カミノサンサン 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
住清三 秋田育成牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
11.6 川崎
1600良 馬産地 B1B2 二一 14 14頭12番7人 462kg 七夕裕 54 1485(3.7)41.3 キョウエ 3-4-13-13 |
10.20 浦和
1400良 紅葉( B2 一 2 11頭11番9人 471kg 七夕裕 53 1282(0.0)38.4 モズハッ 3-3-1-1 |
9.22 浦和
1400重 三峰山 B2 一 6 10頭9番4人 471kg 七夕裕 53 1298(1.5)38.9 キングオ 4-5-4-7 |
8.29 浦和
1400良 観月( B1B2 8 12頭4番4人 468kg 小林勝 50 1302(2.0)39.8 ジャック 2-2-6-10 |
8.15 浦和
1400稍 秋風月 B2B3 二一 5 8頭3番2人 481kg 七夕裕 54 1306(2.4)41.9 ダイリュ 1-2-2-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牡7
キタサンハナミチ 青鹿毛
(ブラックタキシード)
大野龍 樋渡志尚
|
繁田健 (浦和) |
11.6 川崎
1600良 馬産地 B1B2 二一 5 14頭6番8人 444kg 保園翔 57 1463(1.5)39.7 キョウエ 7-8-7-4 |
8.29 浦和
1400良 観月( B1B2 3 12頭12番5人 455kg 町田直 57 1285(0.3)37.7 ジャック 10-10-7-6 |
8.15 浦和
1400稍 秋風月 B2B3 二一 1 8頭7番4人 450kg 町田直 57 1282(0.2)38.9 ブラック 7-6-4-2 |
7.17 浦和
1400良 文月( B2B3 二一 4 11頭10番3人 454kg 町田直 57 1283(0.5)3.8 カミノア 7-6-6-4 |
6.27 浦和
1400良 日日草 B2 二 2 12頭5番4人 450kg 町田直 56 1289(0.4)39.1 シャイニ 6-4-4-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
バンブーエール 牡3
リベリーターン 黒鹿毛
(ヴァーミリアン)
小菅誠 バンブー牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.2 大井
1600良 ペガサ B1B2 三一選抜特別 7 9頭1番1人 556kg 森泰斗 55 1439(3.8)41.7 ベニッシ 5-5-5-5 |
9.19 浦和
1500良 菊月( B2B3 二一 3 8頭7番1人 556kg 森泰斗 56 1369(0.7)40.1 ゴールド 3-1-2-3 |
8.29 浦和
1500良 地方競 B3 二 1 12頭6番1人 557kg 森泰斗 55 1356(0.7)3.9 サイレン 1-1-1-1 |
7.19 浦和
1500良 ウイン C1 一 1 8頭6番1人 572kg 森泰斗 55 1356(0.4)38.6 ルンバル 2-2-1-1 |
5.18 門別
1200良 梅月賞 3歳 条件オープン 2 5頭5番1人 564kg 服部茂 57 1140(0.5)39.1 ブリック 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ストロングリターン 牡6
ダイヤモンドローズ 鹿毛
(ダノンシャンティ)
和氣竜彦 棚川光男
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
11.6 川崎
1600良 馬産地 B1B2 二一 11 14頭10番14人 482kg 中島良 53 1479(3.1)42.1 キョウエ 4-3-3-5 |
10.6 大井
1200重 日刊ス A2B1 二二選抜特別 11 11頭10番11人 485kg 東原悠 55 1154(3.7)39.2 サイレン 11-11 |
9.22 大井
1200重 サンケ B1B2 二一選抜特別 10 10頭9番10人 489kg 東原悠 57 1142(2.3)38.4 エリタダ 7-8 |
9.6 大井
1400重 永代橋 B1B2 三二選抜特別 11 12頭12番11人 485kg 谷内貫 54 1288(3.3)38.8 ノートウ 11-10-11 |
8.16 大井
1000不 シュー B1B2 三一選抜特別 8 10頭1番8人 487kg 谷内貫 54 1006(1.7)36.4 ロードア 8-7 |
|
6 |
アメリカンペイトリオット セン4
フクノドリーム 鹿毛
(ヨハネスブルグ)
福島祐子 株式会社ケイズ
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
10.10 川崎
1600不 大磯ま B1B2 5 11頭11番3人 499kg 笠野雄 57 1449(0.5)4.2 スイフト 1-1-1-1 |
9.13 川崎
1500良 川崎競 B1B2 3 8頭1番4人 499kg 笠野雄 57 1358(0.3)40.4 トキノゴ 1-1-1-2 |
8.10 浦和
1400稍 ’23 A2 下選抜馬 5 7頭4番5人 495kg 笠野雄 55 1292(1.8)39.4 リヴィフ 4-4-5-5 |
7.6 川崎
1600稍 had B2 二 1 11頭11番4人 493kg 笠野雄 56 1444(0.1)39.9 ベラール 1-1-1-1 |
6.23 船橋
1600良 青柳特 B1B2 9 10頭5番5人 496kg 笠野雄 57 1462(3.8)43.5 メタスペ 1-1-1-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
キングカメハメハ セン8
ダンスファンタジア 黒鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
谷野健 社台ファーム
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
10.19 浦和
1500良 神無月 A2 下 9 9頭9番9人 498kg 加藤和 55 1374(3.1)39.2 ブラック 8-9-9-9 |
9.26 船橋
1600良 長月特 B1 一 8 8頭7番8人 503kg 仲野光 56 1441(3.7)41.3 クラーベ 6-6-7-7 |
9.4 大井
2000不 オフト B1以下選抜特別 11 12頭5番12人 505kg 篠谷葵 57 2105(4.3)40.5 ラブラブ 12-12-12-11 |
8.11 浦和
1500良 日刊ゲ B1B2 6 10頭3番9人 503kg 篠谷葵 57 1371(1.6)38.4 ラインオ 9-10-10-8 |
7.23 船橋
1700良 明鐘岬 B1B2 二一 8 8頭4番7人 505kg 西啓太 57 1529(3.4)41.1 フレンド 8-8-8-8 |
|
8 |
スマートファルコン 牡7
パラダイスフラワー 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
山本武司 びらとり牧場
|
野口寛 (浦和) |
10.19 浦和
1500良 神無月 A2 下 6 9頭2番6人 511kg 篠谷葵 55 1359(1.6)38.3 ブラック 7-6-5-5 |
9.22 浦和
1400重 三峰山 B2 一 4 10頭5番2人 515kg 篠谷葵 56 1295(1.2)38.1 キングオ 8-8-8-5 |
8.29 浦和
1400良 観月( B1B2 5 12頭9番9人 512kg 篠谷葵 55 1289(0.7)37.7 ジャック 11-11-10-7 |
8.15 浦和
1400稍 秋風月 B2B3 二一 3 8頭2番3人 514kg 篠谷葵 57 1299(1.7)4.0 ダイリュ 8-8-7-3 |
7.20 浦和
1500良 しらこ A2 下 4 9頭5番5人 513kg 篠谷葵 53 1353(1.0)37.9 ジュネス 7-7-7-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡3
エストレーラ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
宮川保 賀張三浦牧場
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
10.27 船橋
1700良 菊花特 A2B1 6 12頭3番6人 457kg 藤本現 55 1489(0.9)38.3 ホウオウ 11-10-10-10 |
9.26 船橋
1600良 長月特 B1 一 3 8頭2番4人 453kg 藤本現 55 1420(1.6)40.2 クラーベ 5-5-5-4 |
8.16 大井
1800不 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 11 14頭11番12人 448kg 藤本現 56 1546(2.5)38.7 ヒーロー 11-11-10-10 |
6.7 大井
2000重 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 11 16頭1番12人 448kg 藤本現 56 2080(3.2)38.6 ミックフ 8-7-11-11 |
5.3 船橋
1700良 東京湾 3歳オープン 2 14頭2番8人 448kg 藤本現 56 1505(0.2)41.6 ライズゾ 11-10-6-7 |
|
10 |
ワンダーアキュート 牡5
ワンダーテルヌーラ 鹿毛
(ケイムホーム)
山本能成 高昭牧場
|
鈴木勝 (浦和) |
10.19 浦和
1500良 神無月 A2 下 8 9頭5番8人 487kg 福原杏 55 1374(3.1)39.2 ブラック 9-8-8-8 |
9.21 浦和
1500重 長月( A2 下 11 12頭12番12人 489kg 橋本直 55 1391(4.6)4.1 ヴァヴィ 11-11-11-11 |
8.29 浦和
1400良 観月( B1B2 12 12頭6番11人 494kg 福原杏 57 1316(3.4)40.4 ジャック 12-12-11-12 |
8.11 浦和
1500良 日刊ゲ B1B2 7 10頭7番7人 498kg 福原杏 57 1374(1.9)39.4 ラインオ 8-8-4-6 |
7.20 浦和
1500良 しらこ A2 下 8 9頭6番7人 502kg 橋本直 55 1375(3.2)39.8 ジュネス 8-8-8-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
フリオーソ 牝4
サトノガガ 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
飯田正剛 ゼットステーブル
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
5.15 川崎
2000不 アルデ B1B2選定馬 10 11頭11番8人 489kg 野畑凌 54 2185(4.2)45.7 リーチア 1-1-1-1-5-9 |
4.26 浦和
1400不 しらさ 4上牝馬オープン 10 12頭1番8人 496kg 野畑凌 52 1284(2.6)38.8 スティー 8-9-10-11 |
3.23 浦和
1400重 ’23 A2 下選抜牝馬 11 11頭2番3人 491kg 森泰斗 54 1313(3.9)41.9 グランパ 2-2-2-10 |
11.9 川崎
2100良 ロジー 3歳牝馬オープン 5 14頭10番5人 487kg 矢野貴 54 2204(2.7)42.6 スピーデ 1-1-1-1-3-3 |
10.13 川崎
2000重 サルビ 3歳牝馬オープン 2 14頭1番9人 487kg 矢野貴 54 2137(0.1)41.7 レディオ 2-1-1-1-1-1 |
|
12 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝3
マヤノプリヤ 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
吉岡寛行 北島牧場
|
平田正 (川崎) |
10.24 船橋
1600良 クイー B1以下選抜牝馬 6 9頭1番8人 485kg 町田直 54 1424(0.9)38.9 サブルド 4-5-8-9 |
10.10 川崎
2000不 サルビ 3歳牝馬オープン 9 13頭7番6人 484kg 町田直 54 2171(5.6)44.7 マテリア 4-4-4-5-5-7 |
9.13 川崎
1500良 川崎競 B1B2 7 8頭7番6人 490kg 町田直 54 1377(2.2)41.5 トキノゴ 3-4-5-5 |
5.11 園田
1700良 のじぎ 重賞 13歳牝馬登録馬 4 12頭9番4人 467kg 町田直 54 1541(1.8)41.5 スマイル 5-5-4-3-3-3 |
4.16 水沢
1600重 留守杯 3歳牝馬 2 12頭6番4人 465kg 町田直 54 1428(0.7)38.3 ワイズゴ 2-2-1-2 |