[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-20 浦和1R 2歳 五 ダート1400m 晴 良 12:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トビーズコーナー 牝2
ハシルヨアカルク 栗毛
(ディープインパクト)
福岡隆史 大道牧場
|
山田質 (川崎) |
10.13 川崎
900良 はやて 2歳未格付選定馬 5 10頭1番8人 442kg 藤江渉 53 570(1.7)38.5 シナノス 7-7-6 |
9.7 名古屋
1500重 名古屋 2歳 2 8 9頭2番2人 438kg 木之葵 52 1414(4.0)43.1 サンヨウ 6-5-6-6 |
8.25 名古屋
900不 2歳新 2歳 2 5頭4番4人 434kg 木之葵 52 565(0.2)37.4 モーニン 1-1 |
|||
2 | 2 |
サトノアレス 牝2
ラッキースプリント 黒鹿毛
(トワイニング)
池澤清 小田誠一
|
箕輪武 (浦和) |
6.30 浦和
1400良 2歳 二 2歳 二 3 7頭6番7人 451kg 見越彬 54 1343(3.8)40.6 アムクラ 6-5-4-4 |
5.30 浦和
800稍 ドリー 2歳新馬ア 6 7頭5番6人 456kg 見越彬 54 518(4.5)37.4 ジャンゴ 7-7 |
||||
3 | 3 |
モーニン 牝2
ミヤビセラヴィ 栗毛
(アルデバラン2)
角谷守正 金石牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
9.22 浦和
1400不 2歳 四選抜馬イ 2歳 四選抜馬イ 9 11頭1番6人 476kg 室陽一 52 1358(2.6)40.5 コウユー 11-11-11-11 |
8.28 浦和
800良 ドリー 2歳新馬イ 7 7頭2番4人 471kg 山崎誠 54 527(3.6)39.2 オーウェ 7-7 |
||||
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡2
スターオブジュニパー 栗毛
(Sadler’sWells)
小島學 木村牧場
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
9.22 浦和
1400不 2歳 四選抜馬イ 2歳 四選抜馬イ 5 11頭7番4人 455kg 保園翔 54 1341(0.9)39.9 コウユー 5-5-5-6 |
8.28 浦和
800良 ドリー 2歳新馬イ 4 7頭3番5人 448kg 保園翔 54 507(1.6)37.4 オーウェ 5-6 |
||||
5 | 5 |
スマートファルコン 牝2
ペイデュソレイユ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
丸山隆雄 上井農場
|
川村守 (浦和) |
9.22 浦和
1400不 2歳 四選抜馬イ 2歳 四選抜馬イ 10 11頭5番8人 414kg 秋元耕 54 1362(3.0)41.1 コウユー 7-8-10-10 |
8.28 浦和
800良 ドリー 2歳新馬ア 6 6頭5番6人 414kg 室陽一 52 506(2.1)37.1 リーダー 6-6 |
||||
6 | 6 |
アドミラブル 牡2
トーコージュエリー 芦毛
(ジャングルポケット)
田口武志 千島勇一
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
10.9 川崎
1400不 2歳 6 2歳 6 5 10頭10番8人 465kg 町田直 55 1373(2.2)44.3 パラトル 9-9-7-6 |
9.11 川崎
1400良 2歳 7 2歳 7 5 8頭5番7人 468kg 中越琉 54 1373(1.7)4.4 アンサン 7-7-6-5 |
8.25 川崎
1400良 スパー 2歳 8イ 5 6頭1番6人 470kg 中越琉 54 1383(3.7)44.6 ドウザン 4-4-6-4 |
|||
7 | 7 |
ヘンリーバローズ 牡2
クレバーユーミン 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
木村友典 鳥井牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
9.19 浦和
800良 ドリー 2歳新馬 5 5頭3番5人 471kg 福原杏 54 505(2.0)36.7 サノノレ 4-4 |
|||||
8 |
アルアイン 牝2
プードルデコール 鹿毛
(NewApproach)
薪浦亨 高橋陵
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
10.9 川崎
1400不 2歳 5 2歳 5 11 12頭8番8人 496kg 山崎誠 54 1400(4.6)46.9 タツノノ 5-6-10-11 |
9.12 川崎
1400良 2歳 6 2歳 6 5 6頭5番3人 497kg 伊藤裕 54 1383(2.9)44.7 アイノシ 2-2-2-4 |
7.28 川崎
1400良 スパー 2歳 5イ 4 6頭1番4人 486kg 櫻井光 54 1367(2.8)42.8 ルートヴ 3-4-4-3 |
7.7 川崎
1400良 スパー 2歳 6ロ 出走取消 5頭3番0人 0kg 今野忠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|||
8 | 9 |
ラブリーデイ 牡2
コンゴウビジン 黒鹿毛
(ケイムホーム)
高山竜二 ゼットステーブル
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
9.22 浦和
1400不 2歳 四選抜馬イ 2歳 四選抜馬イ 7 11頭3番8人 437kg 及川烈 52 1348(1.6)40.1 コウユー 8-6-9-7 |
9.1 浦和
1400良 2歳 四 2歳 四 6 7頭2番6人 429kg 及川烈 51 1362(2.9)41.8 ジョーソ 6-7-7-6 |
8.15 浦和
1400重 2歳 四 2歳 四 5 9頭4番8人 437kg 橋本直 54 1367(2.9)42.5 アークジ 8-8-6-5 |
7.20 浦和
1400良 2歳 三 2歳 三 7 9頭6番5人 440kg 加藤和 54 1387(5.7)43.6 ユウユウ 7-8-8-7 |
6.26 浦和
800良 ドリー 2歳新馬イ 5 5頭3番3人 445kg 及川烈 51 506(2.6)37.2 シャイニ 5-5 |
|
10 |
ヤマカツエース 牝2
アスパラガス 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
石澤純平 岡田猛
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
9.22 浦和
1400不 2歳 四選抜馬イ 2歳 四選抜馬イ 11 11頭10番11人 396kg 高橋哲 54 1364(3.2)42.1 コウユー 6-7-7-9 |
8.14 浦和
800不 ドリー 2歳新馬イ 5 5頭2番5人 412kg 七夕裕 53 530(4.9)37.9 ラシアス 5-5 |