[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-10-16 浦和8R 花のまち 久喜市コスモス賞 C1 九 ダート1500m 晴 重 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダノンバラード 牝3
イアハート 鹿毛
(ヘニーヒューズ)
(株)アプエンテ 小林正仁
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
9.19 浦和
1500良 特選 3歳 一 4 10頭6番2人 428kg 七夕裕 53 1393(0.9)40.4 ウオッカ 8-8-7-6 |
8.28 浦和
1400良 しらお 3歳 一 3 10頭8番7人 422kg 七夕裕 53 1306(1.1)39.3 スティー 8-8-8-6 |
7.16 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 12 16頭10番12人 416kg 武藤雅 54 1113(2.5)38.3 ランベン 10-10 |
5.16 川崎
1400重 メイフ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 7 12頭10番1人 419kg 丹内祐 54 1340(1.7)42.6 マイネル 5-3-5-3 |
4.9 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 6 16頭1番9人 420kg 水沼元 51 1133(1.6)39.1 リリージ 5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡7
ダイイチビビット 鹿毛
(トニービン)
田口絢子 コスモヴューファーム
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
10.9 川崎
1500不 団子菊 C1 七八 7 14頭8番14人 448kg 秋元耕 56 1403(1.8)41.5 ダズリン 10-11-8-8 |
9.20 浦和
1500良 祝20 C1 六 7 10頭7番8人 451kg 秋元耕 56 1399(1.8)39.8 レコパン 10-10-10-10 |
8.28 浦和
2000良 羊雲( C2C3選抜馬 1 10頭3番6人 447kg 秋元耕 57 2138(0.1)3.9 ノブフェ 9-9-8-4 |
8.11 浦和
2000良 三宝山 C2C3選抜馬 5 8頭5番5人 453kg 秋元耕 57 2158(0.5)40.2 エスジー 5-5-7-7 |
7.17 浦和
1500良 夏の宵 C2 二 9 12頭1番10人 453kg 秋元耕 56 1383(1.2)39.6 アンジュ 10-10-10-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
シニスターミニスター 牡7
クリノトップレディ 黒鹿毛
(SaltLake)
平野友保 谷口牧場
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
9.20 浦和
1500良 祝20 C1 六 4 10頭4番9人 471kg 吉留孝 56 1398(1.7)40.8 レコパン 5-5-7-8 |
8.30 浦和
1400良 C1 七八 C1 七八 10 10頭6番8人 478kg 吉留孝 56 1326(3.3)40.7 グルアガ 4-6-10-10 |
8.11 浦和
1400良 甘さい C1 五 8 11頭8番8人 481kg 吉留孝 56 1321(2.2)40.1 サブリュ 7-9-10-11 |
7.19 浦和
1500良 C1 七 C1 七 5 10頭3番5人 479kg 山崎誠 56 1374(1.3)40.6 ワンダー 5-5-4-5 |
6.29 浦和
1500良 C1 六 C1 六 5 10頭4番6人 484kg 吉留孝 56 1374(0.6)38.6 エムリエ 7-7-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハーツクライ 牡8
ナヴィガトリア 栗毛
(クロフネ)
岡本育枝 前川正美
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
9.20 浦和
1500良 祝20 C1 六 8 10頭5番7人 495kg 保園翔 56 1407(2.6)41.7 レコパン 8-7-6-5 |
8.30 浦和
1500良 なまず C1 七八 7 11頭9番6人 491kg 保園翔 56 1386(1.8)3.9 ペダンク 10-10-9-8 |
8.10 浦和
1500稍 鳳仙花 C1C2 六一 3 10頭2番8人 497kg 保園翔 55 1392(0.5)4.0 フェリス 8-8-8-5 |
7.17 浦和
1500良 夏の宵 C2 二 3 12頭2番8人 496kg 保園翔 56 1372(0.1)3.9 アンジュ 8-7-6-5 |
6.26 浦和
1500良 パール C2 一 5 12頭10番5人 485kg 保園翔 56 1381(0.8)39.3 レオズソ 10-8-6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ストロングリターン 牡3
コンフェイト 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
石川達絵 社台ファーム
|
林正人 (船橋) |
9.25 船橋
1500良 C1 七八 C1 七八 7 12頭9番10人 474kg 山口達 55 1385(2.1)40.5 クレメン 7-7-7-7 |
8.30 浦和
1500良 なまず C1 七八 5 11頭6番11人 468kg 山口達 55 1381(1.3)39.1 ペダンク 9-8-6-6 |
8.6 船橋
1500良 C1五 四六ア C1五 四六ア 8 8頭2番7人 463kg 山口達 55 1399(3.1)41.2 パノラミ 8-8-8-8 |
7.21 船橋
1500良 トルネ C1五 四六ア 7 10頭10番9人 459kg 山口達 55 1390(2.5)39.6 レディジ 8-9-9-9 |
12.22 浦和
1500不 若潮( 2歳 一 7 12頭8番8人 464kg 山口達 56 1371(1.6)3.9 ワラ 11-11-6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
パイロ 牝3
エカポールパンダ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
石瀬浩三 三木田牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
9.25 船橋
1500良 C1 七八 C1 七八 4 12頭11番5人 484kg 本橋孝 53 1376(1.2)40.7 クレメン 2-2-2-2 |
8.28 浦和
1500良 梨の里 3歳 二 2 12頭6番5人 472kg 澤田龍 54 1369(0.1)40.4 シンドバ 5-5-1-2 |
8.8 船橋
1600良 ナティ 3歳C1選抜牝馬JRA所属馬 12 13頭7番10人 466kg 澤田龍 54 1486(5.8)44.3 ナックダ 6-8-8-11 |
7.25 船橋
1600良 馬い! 3歳 一 6 7頭6番3人 466kg 澤田龍 54 1460(0.9)41.8 ビッグリ 4-6-5-5 |
7.17 浦和
1500良 特選 3歳 二 3 12頭12番4人 457kg 澤田龍 54 1384(1.5)41.8 ヨドノス 3-3-1-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ハーツクライ 牡6
ジャルダン2 鹿毛
(Montbrook)
時田裕 下河辺牧場
|
小林真 (浦和) |
8.30 浦和
1500良 なまず C1 七八 11 11頭3番10人 448kg 秋元耕 56 1426(5.8)40.8 ペダンク 11-11-11-11 |
8.10 浦和
1500稍 鳳仙花 C1C2 六一 8 10頭7番10人 454kg 秋元耕 57 1407(2.0)40.8 フェリス 9-9-10-10 |
7.19 浦和
1500良 C1 七 C1 七 8 10頭1番10人 456kg 秋元耕 56 1377(1.6)39.5 ワンダー 8-8-8-8 |
6.27 浦和
1400良 浦和× C1 五 4 10頭10番8人 463kg 秋元耕 56 1305(1.2)38.4 ビタース 9-9-9-7 |
6.1 浦和
1500稍 「うど C1 五 9 12頭3番12人 457kg 秋元耕 56 1387(2.2)40.2 パールア 11-9-11-11 |
|
8 | 8 |
ジャスタウェイ 牝4
ドリームエンプレス 栗毛
(Bernstein)
安部重夫 ビッグレッドファーム
|
箕輪武 (浦和) |
9.25 船橋
1500良 C1 七八 C1 七八 8 12頭1番2人 457kg 保園翔 54 1386(2.2)39.7 クレメン 11-11-10-10 |
8.24 名古屋
1700不 安城( A 4特別 4 8頭2番2人 464kg 岡部誠 54 1518(0.6)4.0 リアルモ 3-3-1-1 |
8.10 名古屋
1700良 太刀魚 A 3特別 4 11頭9番5人 469kg 岡部誠 54 1496(0.6)3.9 アルバー 2-2-2-3 |
7.27 名古屋
1500良 土用( A 5特別 2 10頭2番5人 462kg 岡部誠 54 1357(0.5)38.1 ロードラ 1-1-1-1 |
7.12 名古屋
920不 おおぐ B 1特別 3 12頭2番4人 456kg 岡部誠 54 551(0.2)35.4 ヒロシゲ 4-3 |