[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-08-28 浦和12R 羊雲(ひつじぐも)特別 C2C3選抜馬 ダート2000m 晴 良 18:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アッミラーレ 牝4
アールテンダネス 芦毛
(クロフネ)
岡本育枝 へいはた牧場
|
川村守 (浦和) |
8.15 浦和
1500稍 残暑( C3 一 7 12頭4番8人 400kg 山中悠 54 1410(1.8)41.7 カミヤガ 11-11-9-8 |
7.20 浦和
1400良 涼月( C3 一 5 10頭4番8人 407kg 保園翔 54 1315(1.9)39.8 ジェノバ 7-6-5-5 |
6.27 浦和
1400良 ランチ C2 三四 10 12頭1番12人 401kg 吉留孝 54 1324(1.9)40.8 ビーマジ 8-7-6-8 |
6.13 川崎
1500重 インフ C2二 一三 7 14頭12番14人 401kg 吉留孝 54 1406(1.3)42.2 トノカン 14-12-13-13 |
5.30 浦和
1500稍 C2 五 C2 五 8 12頭11番11人 404kg 吉留孝 54 1395(1.3)41.2 フルティ 8-8-6-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡5
ナイジェラ 青鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
松井光夫 武田牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
8.11 浦和
1500良 シャキ C2 三四 7 10頭1番7人 471kg 新原周 55 1392(1.0)39.6 ナツハヨ 3-5-6-4 |
7.17 浦和
1500良 夏の宵 C2 二 6 12頭10番7人 468kg 新原周 55 1374(0.3)39.1 アンジュ 7-8-7-6 |
6.29 浦和
1500良 C1 六 C1 六 6 10頭5番4人 471kg 山崎誠 56 1380(1.2)38.9 エムリエ 10-9-8-7 |
5.30 浦和
1500稍 C1 六七 C1 六七 5 12頭5番10人 468kg 新原周 55 1380(1.1)39.3 ゴープラ 10-10-9-7 |
4.25 浦和
2000良 山吹( C2選抜馬 5 12頭4番8人 466kg 新原周 55 2138(0.9)39.9 トレンチ 9-10-7-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡7
ダイイチビビット 鹿毛
(トニービン)
田口絢子 コスモヴューファーム
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
8.11 浦和
2000良 三宝山 C2C3選抜馬 5 8頭5番5人 453kg 秋元耕 57 2158(0.5)40.2 エスジー 5-5-7-7 |
7.17 浦和
1500良 夏の宵 C2 二 9 12頭1番10人 453kg 秋元耕 56 1383(1.2)39.6 アンジュ 10-10-10-9 |
6.27 浦和
1500良 C2 三四 C2 三四 6 11頭8番6人 461kg 秋元耕 56 1379(1.6)40.4 スマイル 8-8-6-7 |
6.20 船橋
1500良 馬い! C2 二三 5 12頭5番11人 458kg 秋元耕 56 1393(1.0)39.9 キングス 11-11-11-10 |
5.29 浦和
1400稍 C2 三四 C2 三四 8 12頭8番10人 465kg 秋元耕 56 1309(2.3)39.5 リジン 12-12-10-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
スピルバーグ 牡4
ヴイプラド 鹿毛
(ElPrado)
北原大史 岡田スタツド
|
横山保 (浦和) |
8.11 浦和
2000良 三宝山 C2C3選抜馬 4 8頭1番3人 488kg 福原杏 57 2156(0.3)4.0 エスジー 6-6-5-5 |
7.19 浦和
2000良 東スポ C2C3選抜馬 2 12頭9番8人 487kg 橋本直 55 2131(1.1)40.8 ジオパー 9-8-5-3 |
6.30 浦和
1500良 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 2 9頭1番8人 491kg 藤江渉 56 1383(0.2)39.3 ティーズ 7-7-7-6 |
6.14 川崎
1600稍 202 C2選定馬 10 14頭8番7人 486kg 伊藤裕 56 1496(1.8)42.2 ユラノグ 10-10-11-12 |
6.2 浦和
2000不 新緑( C2C3選抜馬 競走取止 12頭6番0人 0kg 吉留孝 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
ShanghaiBob セン8
Anabaa’sFor 黒鹿毛
(Anabaa)
密山根成 RichardReed&Tiffa
|
小久智 (浦和) |
8.11 浦和
2000良 三宝山 C2C3選抜馬 5 8頭8番2人 495kg 笹川翼 57 2158(0.5)40.9 エスジー 2-2-2-2 |
7.19 浦和
2000良 東スポ C2C3選抜馬 4 12頭11番9人 491kg 高橋哲 57 2133(1.3)42.3 ジオパー 3-1-1-2 |
6.29 浦和
1500良 C2 五 C2 五 7 9頭2番3人 489kg 山口達 56 1393(1.5)40.8 ミーティ 7-6-6-6 |
3.23 浦和
1500重 レコー C2 八九 3 9頭1番3人 492kg 室陽一 53 1372(1.1)39.2 パールア 5-4-4-5 |
2.28 川崎
1500良 風信子 C2五 四六 11 14頭7番7人 482kg 橋本直 56 1417(2.7)42.2 リンクス 10-9-9-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
アルデバラン2 牝5
スノーフラワー 芦毛
(クロフネ)
石井啓之 諏訪牧場
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
8.10 浦和
2000稍 夕涼み C3選抜馬 1 11頭1番3人 447kg 福原杏 54 2146(2.4)40.1 カイジン 1-1-1-1 |
7.19 浦和
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 3 10頭2番1人 448kg 岡田大 54 1307(0.1)39.5 カントナ 6-6-6-4 |
6.29 浦和
1500良 C3 二三 C3 二三 2 10頭10番2人 444kg 岡田大 54 1384(1.2)39.4 ビートル 9-10-9-5 |
5.31 浦和
1400不 C3 五 C3 五 2 11頭9番5人 445kg 岡田大 54 1303(0.6)39.3 プレスト 3-3-3-3 |
4.26 浦和
1500重 観光す C3 七八 5 12頭11番11人 439kg 見越彬 54 1373(1.0)3.9 リュウノ 6-8-7-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
ブラックタイド 牝7
ソヨカゼ2 青鹿毛
(Monsun)
シグラップ・マネジメ (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
8.15 浦和
1500稍 残暑( C3 一 8 12頭3番7人 457kg 室陽一 52 1412(2.0)42.3 カミヤガ 7-6-4-6 |
7.20 浦和
1400良 涼月( C3 一 9 10頭7番4人 450kg 橋本直 54 1324(2.8)4.1 ジェノバ 3-3-6-8 |
7.4 川崎
2000良 コンコ C3選定馬 5 8頭2番7人 449kg 橋本直 54 2200(1.8)42.2 ラムダ 2-2-2-2-2-3 |
6.26 浦和
2000良 サルビ C3選抜馬 3 12頭11番2人 441kg 橋本直 54 2147(0.2)41.9 シャイニ 1-1-1-1 |
6.21 船橋
1500良 C3 一特選 C3 一特選 6 11頭10番8人 446kg 橋本直 54 1403(1.3)4.2 スペルガ 3-3-4-5 |
|
8 |
オルフェーヴル セン4
スペシャルフロート 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
前田亘輝 社台ファーム
|
山下之 (船橋) |
8.5 船橋
1500良 C2 二三 C2 二三 6 10頭8番4人 463kg 町田直 56 1391(1.0)39.8 ハートロ 7-5-5-4 |
7.24 船橋
1500良 馬い! C2 四五 3 7頭4番4人 461kg 町田直 56 1395(1.8)4.0 スーリエ 3-3-4-3 |
6.19 船橋
1600良 富里特 C2 一 6 12頭3番7人 462kg 矢野貴 56 1470(1.5)41.1 ポテンシ 10-10-10-6 |
1.16 船橋
1500良 C2 二三 C2 二三 7 12頭1番5人 476kg 矢野貴 56 1414(2.0)41.3 ウインア 12-12-12-11 |
12.19 船橋
1500良 馬い! C2 二 4 6頭3番2人 472kg 矢野貴 56 1409(1.1)42.6 ポテンシ 2-2-2-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
オルフェーヴル 牡4
ミヤビキララ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
冨田藤男 高橋修
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
8.10 浦和
2000稍 夕涼み C3選抜馬 11 11頭2番4人 484kg 秋元耕 56 2212(6.6)44.6 スプリン 8-10-10-10 |
7.28 川崎
1500良 ペパー C3 一二 5 10頭7番8人 485kg 秋元耕 56 1404(1.1)4.1 ドンブラ 6-6-5-5 |
7.17 浦和
2000良 ハイビ C3選抜馬 4 12頭12番2人 484kg 秋元耕 56 2149(0.9)39.4 ノースジ 8-7-7-6 |
6.26 浦和
2000良 サルビ C3選抜馬 2 12頭3番10人 483kg 見越彬 56 2145(0.0)40.2 シャイニ 6-6-6-5 |
6.16 川崎
2000重 スクル C3選定馬 10 11頭2番11人 485kg 秋元耕 56 2226(3.6)45.1 サヨノシ 4-4-3-3-6-7 |
|
10 |
フリオーソ 牝4
サンマディソン 栗毛
(シニスターミニスター)
岡本育枝 株式会社ケイズ
|
川村守 (浦和) |
8.11 浦和
1500良 シャキ C2 三四 8 10頭3番9人 443kg 秋元耕 54 1401(1.9)39.8 ナツハヨ 9-9-9-9 |
7.17 浦和
1500良 ランチ C2 三四 4 9頭5番7人 438kg 秋元耕 54 1386(0.6)39.6 ビーマジ 6-7-6-6 |
6.26 浦和
1500良 パール C2 一 8 12頭7番10人 435kg 山中悠 54 1397(2.4)39.6 レオズソ 12-11-11-10 |
5.29 浦和
1500稍 サツキ C2 一 6 12頭6番10人 441kg 橋本直 54 1378(2.2)38.9 レディジ 10-9-9-8 |
4.24 浦和
1400良 フリー C2 一 6 12頭3番11人 435kg 橋本直 54 1318(1.4)39.4 ダークオ 12-12-12-9 |