[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-07-18 浦和11R 朝顔(あさがお)特別 B3 二 ダート1500m 晴 良 17:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アッミラーレ 牝8
コンサートボード 芦毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
シグラップ・マネジメ 船越牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
6.29 浦和
1500良 涼暮月 B2B3 三一 10 10頭2番8人 461kg 保園翔 53 1400(5.1)43.1 スパルタ 1-2-6-10 |
6.19 船橋
1600良 船橋競 B3 二 9 9頭2番7人 458kg 橋本直 54 1496(5.1)45.3 タイセイ 1-1-3-5 |
5.29 浦和
1500稍 双子座 B3 二 9 12頭1番7人 467kg 橋本直 54 1381(3.6)42.5 ミュステ 1-1-4-6 |
12.26 浦和
1400稍 春待月 B2B3 二一 8 10頭2番7人 450kg 小林捺 49 1313(2.1)41.5 トーセン 2-2-2-6 |
12.16 川崎
1500稍 かなが B2B3 三一 7 9頭4番6人 445kg 室陽一 50 1391(1.5)41.8 カネショ 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
モンテロッソ 牡4
ダナエ 鹿毛
(バイオマスター)
(有)太盛 ストロベリーフィールドファーム株式会社
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
6.29 浦和
1500良 涼暮月 B2B3 三一 6 10頭6番6人 497kg 加藤和 55 1367(1.8)38.7 スパルタ 9-8-7-6 |
5.30 浦和
1500稍 水芭蕉 B2B3 三一 5 9頭1番9人 502kg 加藤和 55 1365(1.1)38.1 スパルタ 4-5-6-5 |
4.25 浦和
1400良 ダイヤ B3 二 5 11頭7番10人 501kg 加藤和 56 1309(1.0)39.2 アダマス 7-8-7-7 |
4.4 川崎
1500良 穀雨( B3 二 8 14頭7番12人 489kg 加藤和 56 1389(1.1)40.6 モンスト 9-9-9-9 |
3.22 浦和
1500良 東京ト B3 二 7 8頭7番7人 493kg 加藤和 56 1377(1.2)39.8 コウユー 6-6-8-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドシップ 牡5
ビオンドパンテーラ 栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
6.14 川崎
1500稍 短夜( B2 二 4 14頭13番4人 491kg 菅原涼 55 1377(0.6)4.1 エリオッ 5-6-5-5 |
1.13 浦和
1500良 睦月( B1B2 二一 4 10頭1番3人 504kg 笹川翼 55 1375(1.2)40.1 リンクス 4-4-4-5 |
12.26 浦和
1400稍 春待月 B2B3 二一 1 10頭8番5人 514kg 見越彬 55 1292(0.0)39.1 メイスト 5-5-4-3 |
11.8 川崎
1500良 初霜( B3 二 2 14頭11番2人 502kg 左海誠 56 1368(0.7)39.7 ソウルス 2-2-1-2 |
10.19 浦和
1500重 陽月( B3 三 1 11頭7番1人 505kg 笹川翼 56 1369(0.0)38.2 デクスタ 3-3-3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ 牝6
アイスメアー 芦毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
村上憲政 岡田牧場
|
繁田健 (浦和) |
6.26 浦和
1400良 向暑( B3 二 2 11頭9番2人 508kg 町田直 54 1283(0.2)39.2 モズハッ 6-4-2-1 |
4.2 J阪神
1800 4歳上2勝クラス 12 12頭9番9人 486kg 松本大 55 1578(2.3)40.5 エルソー 1-1-1-3 |
3.18 J中京
1800 弥富特別4歳上2勝クラス 4 16頭16番12人 482kg 角田河 52 1508(0.6)37.4 ラルフ 3-3-3-3 |
1.7 J中京
1800 4歳上2勝クラス 11 15頭1番15人 484kg 松本大 55 1561(1.7)38.2 キングス 7-7-11-12 |
11.26 J阪神
1800 3歳上2勝クラス 6 13頭10番12人 478kg 松本大 54 1523(0.8)38.8 ミッキー 5-5-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴスホークケン セン5
セトウチダイヤ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
柏木務 サンローゼン
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
6.27 浦和
1400良 日日草 B2 二 10 12頭6番11人 444kg 吉留孝 56 1309(2.4)38.8 シャイニ 12-12-12-10 |
6.1 浦和
1400稍 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 11 12頭8番11人 447kg 吉留孝 57 1321(3.3)41.2 グッドフ 11-10-10-11 |
4.29 J新潟
1800 胎内川特別4歳上2勝クラス 11 12頭12番12人 428kg 秋山稔 58 1483(1.7)34.6 グランス 8-8 |
4.15 J中山
1200 4歳上2勝クラス 12 16頭15番14人 434kg 丸田恭 58 1110(1.2)35.9 ジャスパ 11-11 |
3.26 J中山
1200 4歳上2勝クラス 11 13頭2番6人 436kg 小林美 54 1127(0.8)37.5 アイルビ 5-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディスクリートキャット 牡5
ユーリカ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(株)TKK 木村牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
6.29 浦和
1500良 涼暮月 B2B3 三一 4 10頭10番9人 488kg 高橋哲 55 1361(1.2)38.9 スパルタ 6-6-4-4 |
5.29 浦和
1500稍 双子座 B3 二 7 12頭9番5人 496kg 新原周 55 1377(3.2)40.3 ミュステ 11-11-10-9 |
1.12 浦和
1500良 福寿草 B3 二 4 9頭5番2人 500kg 森泰斗 56 1377(0.9)39.2 ナニハサ 5-6-6-5 |
12.26 浦和
1400稍 春待月 B2B3 二一 2 10頭6番4人 503kg 新原周 54 1292(0.0)38.8 トーセン 7-7-6-4 |
11.23 浦和
1400不 埼玉県 B3 二 5 12頭5番2人 500kg 新原周 54 1290(0.5)37.5 シグラッ 11-10-10-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
カジノドライヴ 牝5
スズノエミー 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
ブルーエクウス(株) アラキフアーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
5.30 浦和
1500稍 水芭蕉 B2B3 三一 2 9頭5番2人 465kg 森泰斗 53 1354(0.0)37.3 スパルタ 2-2-2-1 |
4.24 浦和
1500良 春暖( B3 三 2 12頭4番1人 468kg 森泰斗 54 1359(0.4)39.8 スパルタ 1-1-1-2 |
3.24 浦和
1500不 ブラッ C1 一 1 11頭2番2人 471kg 森泰斗 54 1353(0.9)38.6 ピエナビ 1-1-1-1 |
1.8 J中山
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭9番12人 460kg 菊澤一 56 1149(3.2)40.3 ダルダヌ 6-11 |
12.3 J中京
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 11 16頭2番14人 450kg 秋山稔 54 1139(2.0)37.8 ストーム 9-7 |
|
8 |
ダノンレジェンド 牝5
ファイナルヘヴン 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
内田玄祥 森永牧場
|
小林真 (浦和) |
4.6 川崎
1600良 卯の花 B2B3 三一 6 14頭5番10人 474kg 半澤慶 53 1464(0.4)4.1 レッドア 9-10-10-10 |
3.20 浦和
1400稍 浦和競 B3 一 5 9頭3番7人 486kg 半澤慶 54 1298(1.0)39.6 リョウガ 7-6-7-8 |
2.13 浦和
1400不 初音( B2B3 三一 8 12頭1番9人 479kg 半澤慶 53 1294(1.4)38.6 カミノア 10-9-9-8 |
1.31 川崎
1600良 ヴィク B3選定馬 13 14頭14番9人 472kg 山本聡 54 1484(2.5)41.8 ライジン 9-10-14-14 |
1.12 浦和
1500良 福寿草 B3 二 8 9頭6番6人 480kg 半澤慶 54 1383(1.5)4.0 ナニハサ 4-3-4-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
ロードカナロア 牝4
ブリュネット 黒鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
シグラップ・マネジメ ケイアイファーム
|
平山真 (浦和) |
6.29 浦和
1500良 涼暮月 B2B3 三一 3 10頭5番3人 512kg 森泰斗 53 1350(0.1)38.8 スパルタ 3-3-2-3 |
6.12 川崎
1600不 神楽酒 B3C1青毛青鹿毛黒鹿毛選定馬 1 13頭11番1人 507kg 森泰斗 53 1456(0.5)41.1 ピエナビ 5-5-1-1 |
5.31 浦和
1500重 薫風( C1 三 2 12頭12番2人 513kg 七夕裕 53 1360(0.0)39.1 スティー 6-7-7-6 |
4.27 浦和
1400重 まるま C1 三 2 11頭1番3人 503kg 丹内祐 54 1289(0.1)38.8 アンジュ 6-5-4-4 |
1.10 浦和
1500良 初春( C2 一 1 9頭2番1人 511kg 七夕裕 53 1401(0.0)38.5 ロマーシ 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡5
テイクワンズアイ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田勝利 的場牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
6.29 浦和
2000良 紫陽花 B3C1選抜馬 3 9頭7番1人 496kg 森泰斗 57 2116(0.7)39.8 ハクサン 3-3-2-2 |
5.29 浦和
1500稍 双子座 B3 二 2 12頭11番3人 498kg 森泰斗 56 1347(0.2)3.9 ミュステ 3-3-2-2 |
5.15 川崎
1600不 新緑( B3 二 7 13頭6番1人 495kg 森泰斗 56 1478(1.9)43.7 アークボ 2-2-1-1 |
4.24 浦和
1500良 春暖( B3 三 10 12頭9番3人 497kg 矢野貴 56 1379(2.4)40.8 スパルタ 3-5-5-7 |
3.24 浦和
1400不 春の風 B3 三 2 9頭3番2人 499kg 笹川翼 56 1282(1.0)38.4 ツーシャ 2-2-2-2 |