[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-06-30 浦和4R 浦和800ラウンド C3選抜馬 ダート800m 曇 良 13:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングズベスト 牝7
エキナシア 鹿毛
(スニッツェル)
齊藤光由 ミルファーム
|
箕輪武 (浦和) |
6.19 船橋
1200良 C3 四 C3 四 11 12頭1番12人 444kg 秋元耕 54 1195(2.0)38.9 トーアリ 9-12-12 |
5.31 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 11 12頭11番7人 444kg 寺島憂 54 507(2.0)3.7 フライト 12-11 |
5.15 川崎
1400不 C3 五六 C3 五六 11 12頭2番9人 443kg 秋元耕 54 1388(4.7)44.2 バジガク 11-11-12-12 |
4.25 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 10 12頭12番4人 443kg 秋元耕 54 523(3.9)37.9 モンスタ 11-10 |
3.22 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 11 12頭6番6人 441kg 秋元耕 54 508(2.5)37.3 ゲブレセ 12-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
グランプリボス 牝4
サクラステラーノ 鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
爲永良弘 谷岡牧場
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
5.31 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 12 12頭9番12人 425kg 菅原涼 53 521(3.4)38.4 フライト 10-12 |
4.25 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 8 12頭3番12人 421kg 菅原涼 53 514(3.0)37.4 モンスタ 8-8 |
4.10 船橋
1200良 C3 六 C3 六 12 12頭4番12人 422kg 篠谷葵 54 1234(5.0)4.4 ロイヤル 3-4-8 |
3.24 浦和
1400不 C34歳オ C34歳オ 10 10頭8番9人 426kg 菅原涼 53 1383(6.1)45.8 タービン 4-4-7-10 |
11.22 浦和
800稍 浦和8 3歳選抜馬 10 11頭9番11人 417kg 菅原涼 52 517(3.3)37.5 モンテジ 11-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングズベスト 牝6
プリンセスイブ 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
水谷昌晃 岡田牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
2.15 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 3 12頭11番3人 451kg 小林捺 50 492(0.9)36.3 アイモン 3-3 |
1.12 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 7 12頭7番2人 450kg 古岡勇 53 503(0.9)37.4 シルヴァ 8-9 |
12.27 浦和
800稍 今日も C2C3選抜馬 2 11頭7番2人 443kg 池谷匠 54 496(0.2)36.6 シルヴァ 4-4 |
10.17 浦和
800重 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 5 12頭11番3人 452kg 野畑凌 51 492(1.1)36.4 デザート 5-5 |
9.20 浦和
800不 浦和8 C2選抜馬 4 12頭4番1人 451kg 古岡勇 53 491(0.8)36.3 ピースリ 5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイワメジャー 牝6
アイアムラヴィング 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
瀬戸竜男 社台ファーム
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
5.31 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 3 12頭8番5人 481kg 高橋哲 54 493(0.6)36.8 フライト 1-1 |
4.25 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 2 12頭6番7人 480kg 高橋哲 54 498(1.4)3.7 モンスタ 2-2 |
3.22 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 6 12頭4番11人 483kg 高橋哲 54 493(1.0)37.1 ゲブレセ 5-5 |
2.15 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 5 12頭8番10人 471kg 高橋哲 54 507(1.3)37.9 タイコネ 4-5 |
10.19 浦和
1400不 C3 四五 C3 四五 12 12頭11番10人 476kg 高橋哲 54 1361(4.3)43.3 フィアレ 7-7-9-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡5
ハイキートーン 芦毛
(ハーツクライ)
高田耕平 スウィングフィールド牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
11.8 川崎
1500良 C3 四五 C3 四五 5 12頭4番5人 477kg 室陽一 53 1409(0.8)43.5 オーシャ 3-3-5-4 |
10.19 浦和
1500不 C3 四五 C3 四五 5 11頭11番9人 479kg 室陽一 53 1398(0.8)42.2 オールド 2-2-2-2 |
9.21 浦和
1500重 ランチ C3 五六 7 9頭1番3人 475kg 保園翔 56 1403(2.2)40.3 リングボ 7-8-5-6 |
8.31 浦和
1400良 ランチ C3 四五 4 11頭10番2人 478kg 保園翔 56 1328(1.0)41.6 トラハト 3-4-4-4 |
8.9 浦和
1500良 C3 七八 C3 七八 2 7頭5番2人 482kg 室陽一 53 1402(0.5)42.4 オールド 4-4-3-3 |
|
6 |
ロードアルティマ 牝8
レークサイドカフェ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
伊藤治子 原フアーム
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
5.31 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 8 12頭1番10人 455kg 見越彬 54 490(1.5)35.9 ゲブレセ 10-10 |
4.26 浦和
800重 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 8 12頭11番9人 447kg 見越彬 54 493(2.0)36.8 アイモン 8-7 |
3.22 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 7 12頭3番4人 443kg 見越彬 54 495(1.2)36.7 ゲブレセ 8-7 |
2.15 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 6 12頭1番8人 445kg 見越彬 54 498(1.5)36.6 アイモン 5-6 |
1.12 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 9 12頭12番7人 445kg 見越彬 54 504(1.0)37.3 シルヴァ 10-11 |
||
6 | 7 |
トーセンジョーダン セン4
フラヴィニー 栗毛
(キンシャサノキセキ)
西村健 見上牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
5.31 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 5 12頭2番4人 518kg 野畑凌 55 498(1.1)36.6 フライト 4-6 |
12.17 船橋
1200良 3歳 二三 3歳 二三 8 11頭4番4人 526kg 新原周 54 1196(2.1)4.2 ビューク 4-3-4 |
11.28 船橋
1200良 3歳 二 3歳 二 7 12頭10番5人 524kg 張田昂 56 1184(1.2)41.1 サバンナ 5-6-6 |
10.26 船橋
1200良 3歳 三 3歳 三 4 12頭1番4人 516kg 真島大 56 1181(1.7)41.6 クルベリ 2-1-1 |
9.28 名古屋
1500良 名古屋 3歳 9 4 12頭10番4人 512kg 丸野勝 56 1391(1.2)41.8 シンゼン 2-2-1-1 |
|
8 |
ワークフォース 牝7
ニーマルオトメ 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
石井啓之 ディアレストクラブ
|
鈴木勝 (浦和) |
5.31 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 7 12頭6番3人 484kg 加藤和 54 503(1.6)36.1 フライト 11-9 |
4.25 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 3 12頭7番3人 488kg 加藤和 54 502(1.8)3.7 モンスタ 4-3 |
12.22 浦和
1400不 C3 五 C3 五 1 10頭3番1人 471kg 加藤和 54 1314(1.0)4.0 パレスギ 1-1-1-1 |
11.21 浦和
1400稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 2 12頭4番5人 460kg 加藤和 54 1316(0.2)39.9 スマイル 1-1-1-2 |
10.17 浦和
1400重 C3 七八 C3 七八 8 12頭3番7人 462kg 保園翔 54 1339(1.8)40.7 プリート 11-9-7-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
パイロ 牝5
コスモフライハイ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
石井啓之 荒井ファーム
|
川村守 (浦和) |
5.31 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 1 12頭12番2人 526kg 秋元耕 54 487(0.4)3.6 シーモア 3-3 |
4.25 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 競走中止 12頭9番2人 527kg 藤江渉 54 0(49.6)0.0 モンスタ 10 |
3.22 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 4 12頭10番3人 529kg 山中悠 54 488(0.5)36.8 ゲブレセ 4-4 |
2.15 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 3 12頭3番6人 521kg 山中悠 54 496(0.2)37.1 タイコネ 1-1 |
2.6 船橋
1200良 C3 九 C3 九 7 12頭1番3人 519kg 山中悠 54 1204(1.3)39.9 シュウエ 11-10-10 |
|
10 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡4
フィールザファン 鹿毛
(デュランダル)
(有)太盛 高澤正幸
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
5.29 浦和
1400稍 C3 八 C3 八 10 12頭5番9人 430kg 吉留孝 56 1342(2.3)41.2 ユメツク 9-9-7-9 |
4.24 浦和
1400良 C3 1112 C3 1112 9 12頭11番10人 430kg 木間龍 53 1347(2.1)41.3 ユメツク 10-10-5-6 |
3.24 浦和
1400不 C34歳オ C34歳オ 8 10頭5番2人 431kg 加藤和 56 1340(1.8)41.9 タービン 3-3-4-5 |
2.17 浦和
1400良 C34歳カ C34歳カ 4 8頭1番3人 435kg 加藤和 56 1342(3.4)42.6 トワイラ 5-4-4-4 |
1.13 浦和
1400良 C34歳カ C34歳カ 5 9頭8番4人 436kg 加藤和 56 1348(2.3)42.2 パトウォ 3-3-3-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
フサイチリシャール 牡9
アスキットユミ 鹿毛
(ゼンノエルシド)
冨田藤男 競優牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
5.31 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 6 12頭1番9人 473kg 室陽一 54 500(1.3)36.4 フライト 6-5 |
5.15 川崎
900不 イヌワ C3選定馬 11 12頭8番12人 461kg 室陽一 54 582(1.5)39.4 ビギニン 7-9-9 |
4.25 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 5 12頭1番10人 472kg 室陽一 54 506(2.2)37.1 モンスタ 5-5 |
3.22 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 8 12頭1番12人 473kg 室陽一 53 495(1.2)36.8 ゲブレセ 9-8 |
3.14 船橋
1500良 C3 六七 C3 六七 11 12頭9番8人 463kg 室陽一 53 1462(3.9)44.6 バックシ 2-2-2-3 |
|
12 |
メイショウボーラー 牝6
トップルビー 鹿毛
(チーフベアハート)
(有)宮内牧場 宮内牧場
|
川村守 (浦和) |
10.20 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 12 12頭8番12人 428kg 赤津和 54 525(4.4)39.2 ヘデラ 11-12 |
9.22 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 12 12頭9番12人 435kg 赤津和 54 519(3.0)37.7 カズアテ 12-12 |
9.1 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 12 12頭3番12人 433kg 赤津和 54 519(2.9)3.8 ピノゼン 10-12 |
8.11 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ウ 10 10頭5番10人 437kg 赤津和 54 514(3.0)37.6 ピノゼン 10-10 |
7.18 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 12 12頭10番12人 442kg 赤津和 54 517(3.9)38.1 モンスタ 12-12 |