[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-06-26 浦和9R パール特別 C2 一 ダート1500m 晴 良 16:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牝6
オーラレガーレ 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
組)リノレーシング 社台ファーム
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
6.1 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C2選抜馬ア 10 12頭11番9人 489kg 藤江渉 54 493(1.1)36.5 タイコネ 8-10 |
4.28 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C2選抜馬ア 10 12頭3番7人 496kg 藤江渉 54 497(1.4)36.5 プリプリ 7-7 |
3.24 浦和
800重 浦和8 C2選抜馬 8 12頭3番8人 499kg 室陽一 51 492(1.6)36.6 ノボシュ 8-6 |
2.6 船橋
1000良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 9 13頭6番5人 476kg 張田昂 54 1047(1.1)40.2 エンロサ 6-6 |
1.20 船橋
1000良 水瓶座 C2選抜馬 6 14頭8番6人 480kg 張田昂 54 1042(1.0)39.6 スーパー 11-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ストロングリターン 牡4
スイートメロディー 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
密山根成 社台ファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
4.3 川崎
1600良 フェア C2二 一三 12 12頭9番7人 499kg 菅原涼 55 1515(3.8)45.8 ダヴィン 8-7-2-8 |
3.20 浦和
1400稍 C2 三 C2 三 9 12頭5番7人 498kg 藤本現 56 1318(1.3)39.7 デイスタ 11-10-8-10 |
2.13 浦和
1500不 春の月 C2 二 6 12頭4番4人 496kg 笹川翼 56 1386(1.1)40.1 オールイ 4-5-5-5 |
1.10 浦和
1400良 C2 二三 C2 二三 6 11頭2番8人 499kg 矢野貴 56 1327(0.7)39.4 イチジン 5-5-6-7 |
9.27 門別
1000稍 リコリ C3−2 9 10頭2番7人 498kg 岩橋勇 56 1029(1.4)37.4 ライトモ 9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
アイルハヴアナザー セン8
オーミチェリッシュ 青鹿毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
齊藤光由 ミルファーム
|
箕輪武 (浦和) |
5.30 浦和
1400稍 ラベン C2 二 12 12頭8番3人 534kg 秋元耕 56 1363(6.0)43.6 セイショ 11-12-12-12 |
5.15 川崎
1400不 スエー C2二 一三 9 12頭9番1人 529kg 秋元耕 56 1353(2.7)43.9 ハーモニ 8-7-4-6 |
4.25 浦和
1400良 さいた C2 五六 1 12頭6番3人 530kg 秋元耕 56 1304(0.1)39.2 エコロア 9-3-2-2 |
3.24 浦和
1500不 幸手権 C211 十12 1 12頭8番1人 545kg 秋元耕 56 1364(0.4)4.0 オルオル 1-1-1-1 |
3.3 川崎
1500良 酒井忍 C2八 七九 2 14頭10番7人 541kg 秋元耕 56 1393(0.4)39.9 オースタ 4-6-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ローエングリン 牝4
センシュアルドレス 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山本将司 社台ファーム
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
3.21 浦和
1500稍 爽春( C2 二 3 12頭7番1人 486kg 和田譲 54 1387(1.3)40.2 ミミコチ 4-4-4-4 |
2.15 浦和
1400稍 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 1 12頭2番2人 478kg 和田譲 54 1309(0.0)38.6 ノブヘン 4-4-4-3 |
1.12 浦和
1400良 ランチ C2 六七 4 12頭1番2人 462kg 和田譲 54 1314(1.6)40.4 アンジュ 4-4-4-3 |
12.23 浦和
1400不 3歳 三 3歳 三 1 12頭11番1人 469kg 和田譲 54 1304(1.4)39.4 タイガー 2-2-2-1 |
11.24 浦和
1400不 3歳 五選抜馬ア 3歳 五選抜馬ア 3 12頭11番1人 474kg 森泰斗 54 1317(0.9)40.8 キタダケ 3-2-2-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
クロフネ 牝7
フェリーク 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
村上卓史 白井牧場
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
6.19 船橋
1600良 富里特 C2 一 8 12頭11番10人 470kg 本橋孝 54 1480(2.5)42.5 ポテンシ 6-6-7-8 |
5.29 浦和
1500稍 サツキ C2 一 5 12頭3番8人 474kg 本橋孝 54 1378(2.2)38.3 レディジ 11-11-10-9 |
4.25 浦和
2000良 山吹( C2選抜馬 6 12頭6番10人 473kg 本橋孝 54 2141(1.2)40.4 トレンチ 8-7-7-8 |
4.10 船橋
1600良 馬い! C2 一 14 14頭9番10人 474kg 笹川翼 54 1500(4.3)44.4 ダヴィン 4-4-6-9 |
3.24 浦和
2000不 染色月 C2C3選抜馬 6 12頭8番5人 468kg 笹川翼 55 2144(2.3)41.4 トレンチ 1-1-4-4 |
|
6 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝7
スナークリーズン 鹿毛
(サンダーガルチ)
村田愼哉 笹地牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
5.30 浦和
1400稍 ラベン C2 二 4 12頭9番2人 463kg 佐藤翔 51 1316(1.3)41.9 セイショ 2-2-4-3 |
5.15 川崎
1500不 横浜L C2二 一三 3 13頭6番12人 456kg 増田充 54 1397(0.8)43.4 タイセイ 1-1-1-1 |
4.24 浦和
1400良 C2 三四 C2 三四 8 12頭11番7人 460kg 橋本直 54 1324(1.9)42.9 ビタース 1-1-2-6 |
4.10 船橋
1600良 馬い! C2 一 12 14頭12番5人 454kg 所 蛍 51 1486(2.9)43.6 ダヴィン 1-1-2-4 |
3.23 浦和
1400重 ランチ C2 八九 1 11頭11番4人 454kg 橋本直 54 1300(0.6)39.8 エコロア 1-1-1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
フリオーソ 牝4
サンマディソン 栗毛
(シニスターミニスター)
岡本育枝 株式会社ケイズ
|
川村守 (浦和) |
5.29 浦和
1500稍 サツキ C2 一 6 12頭6番10人 441kg 橋本直 54 1378(2.2)38.9 レディジ 10-9-9-8 |
4.24 浦和
1400良 フリー C2 一 6 12頭3番11人 435kg 橋本直 54 1318(1.4)39.4 ダークオ 12-12-12-9 |
4.3 川崎
1600良 フェア C2二 一三 6 12頭6番10人 425kg 橋本直 54 1497(2.0)42.5 ダヴィン 12-12-12-12 |
3.21 浦和
1500稍 爽春( C2 二 10 12頭11番11人 431kg 秋元耕 54 1395(2.1)39.1 ミミコチ 10-12-12-12 |
2.13 浦和
1500不 春の月 C2 二 9 12頭8番10人 440kg 秋元耕 54 1389(1.4)39.4 オールイ 10-10-11-10 |
|
8 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝5
エターナルムーン 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
(株)アプエンテ ビッグレッドファーム
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
5.30 浦和
1400稍 ラベン C2 二 6 12頭12番7人 446kg 中島良 50 1318(1.5)40.4 セイショ 10-10-10-9 |
5.17 川崎
1400稍 マカロ C2選定牝馬 4 11頭2番6人 448kg 中島良 50 1332(0.4)40.6 ビッグパ 8-7-7-4 |
4.26 浦和
1500不 植月( C2 二 5 10頭7番7人 453kg 中島良 50 1347(0.8)38.4 パールア 9-6-5-4 |
4.3 川崎
1500良 ドリー C2二 一三 5 12頭7番7人 444kg 中島良 50 1406(0.9)41.9 ブルボン 6-6-3-4 |
3.20 浦和
1400稍 C2 三 C2 三 5 12頭1番9人 454kg 中島良 50 1313(0.8)39.2 デイスタ 7-7-10-9 |
||
7 | 9 |
Kitten’sJoy セン5
TeeOff 栗毛
(ThunderGulch)
佐藤正晴 FrederickM.Allor,
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
2.14 浦和
1400不 狭山湖 C2 一 12 12頭6番8人 474kg 野畑凌 55 1317(2.1)4.0 コスモル 9-9-9-12 |
1.30 川崎
1500良 雪割草 C2二 一三 11 14頭6番8人 473kg 藤本現 56 1410(2.3)42.7 ビスバル 7-7-6-6 |
1.10 浦和
1500良 初春( C2 一 4 9頭7番8人 472kg 野畑凌 54 1404(0.3)38.8 ブラック 3-3-3-3 |
12.26 浦和
1500稍 晩冬( C1 二 7 8頭1番5人 469kg 七夕裕 55 1397(2.7)39.2 ジュンハ 6-6-8-8 |
11.3 門別
1800重 JBC B1〜B3−1 6 11頭6番9人 464kg 亀井洋 55 1564(0.5)40.2 コンピエ 4-4-4-6 |
|
10 |
ハーツクライ 牡8
ナヴィガトリア 栗毛
(クロフネ)
岡本育枝 前川正美
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
5.30 浦和
2000稍 薄暑( C2選抜馬 3 11頭9番2人 494kg 秋元耕 56 2139(1.4)40.8 ラップラ 6-4-4-4 |
4.25 浦和
1500良 C2 五六 C2 五六 3 11頭4番11人 490kg 秋元耕 56 1386(0.8)39.5 ブルーイ 8-8-6-4 |
3.22 浦和
1500良 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 5 12頭6番9人 487kg 室陽一 53 1387(3.5)39.8 モニュメ 9-9-7-6 |
3.3 川崎
2000良 アトロ C2選定馬 11 14頭13番13人 489kg 秋元耕 56 2197(3.2)43.4 ローゼン 10-10-10-11-11-11 |
2.15 浦和
1400稍 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 8 12頭8番9人 494kg 秋元耕 56 1331(2.2)39.6 ソプラヴ 10-10-11-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
フリオーソ 牡4
クレバーオーロラ 青鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(有)太盛 ストロベリーフィールドファーム株式会社
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
6.13 川崎
1600重 ソルス C2二 一三 7 14頭13番10人 468kg 吉留孝 56 1495(4.0)43.6 ブレイブ 11-11-12-11 |
5.29 浦和
1500稍 サツキ C2 一 11 12頭10番9人 478kg 吉留孝 56 1386(3.0)39.7 レディジ 9-10-8-10 |
4.25 浦和
2000良 山吹( C2選抜馬 10 12頭12番9人 472kg 高橋哲 56 2159(3.0)39.8 トレンチ 11-11-11-11 |
4.3 川崎
1500良 ドリー C2二 一三 11 12頭11番6人 469kg 高橋哲 56 1423(2.6)42.9 ブルボン 8-8-9-10 |
3.21 浦和
1500稍 爽春( C2 二 6 12頭3番12人 474kg 高橋哲 56 1389(1.5)38.9 ミミコチ 12-11-11-10 |
|
12 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝5
クリアソウル 芦毛
(アグネスデジタル)
朝比奈鉄工所(株) 高山牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
6.13 川崎
1600重 ソルス C2二 一三 11 14頭8番14人 428kg 半澤慶 54 1501(4.6)44.2 ブレイブ 12-11-11-12 |
5.29 浦和
1500稍 サツキ C2 一 10 12頭4番11人 437kg 中島良 50 1384(2.8)3.9 レディジ 12-12-12-11 |
4.28 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C2選抜馬ア 9 12頭12番8人 434kg 山中悠 54 496(1.3)36.1 プリプリ 8-9 |
1.10 浦和
1500良 初春( C2 一 8 9頭4番9人 424kg 半澤慶 54 1417(1.6)38.9 ブラック 9-9-8-8 |
12.11 高知
1300重 C3− C3−3 6 11頭4番10人 424kg 井上瑛 54 1278(1.4)40.5 コパノキ 10-10-10-8 |