[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-04-25 浦和8R 山吹(やまぶき)特別 C2選抜馬 ダート2000m 曇 良 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
Nyquist 牡4
RelaxingGre 栗毛
(FormalGold)
前田敏文 JackSwainIII
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
3.24 浦和
2000不 染色月 C2C3選抜馬 9 12頭3番2人 536kg 山崎誠 57 2154(3.3)41.9 トレンチ 4-5-7-8 |
2.17 浦和
2000良 小江戸 C2C3選抜馬 3 12頭1番1人 544kg 矢野貴 57 2152(0.7)41.3 シュティ 5-4-2-3 |
1.11 浦和
2000良 鏡開き C2C3選抜馬 4 9頭5番1人 545kg 矢野貴 57 2172(1.4)40.5 フォート 5-5-4-5 |
12.11 金沢
1500不 カトレ B2 特選 4 9頭4番2人 546kg 中島龍 56 1366(0.9)40.4 ダイチヴ 1-1-1-2 |
11.27 金沢
1500良 山茶花 B2 1 4 10頭4番1人 544kg 中島龍 56 1381(0.9)40.9 ハクサン 2-2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
リーチザクラウン セン5
コンサートクィーン 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
四宮圭 ★橋本牧場
|
山田質 (川崎) |
4.5 川崎
1500良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 12 14頭2番7人 493kg 藤江渉 56 1421(3.7)43.8 オースタ 6-4-8-8 |
3.21 浦和
1500稍 C2 四 C2 四 6 12頭6番2人 492kg 藤江渉 56 1393(2.1)41.4 フクノヴ 5-4-4-4 |
2.28 川崎
1500良 風信子 C2五 四六 3 14頭9番5人 487kg 藤江渉 56 1394(0.4)40.3 リンクス 7-7-7-5 |
2.15 浦和
1500稍 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 2 12頭4番3人 487kg 藤江渉 56 1391(1.1)41.2 ミミコチ 6-6-5-4 |
2.2 川崎
1500良 冬珊瑚 C2 七八 5 14頭7番2人 495kg 山崎誠 56 1399(0.8)41.2 ベレン 10-11-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡5
ステラムーン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
北原大史 チャンピオンズファーム
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
4.7 川崎
2000稍 アルテ C2選定馬 2 11頭2番3人 456kg 赤津和 56 2163(0.5)42.7 ペイシャ 4-3-4-5-5-5 |
3.24 浦和
2000不 染色月 C2C3選抜馬 1 12頭5番8人 464kg 赤津和 57 2121(0.2)38.9 リングボ 5-4-3-2 |
2.16 浦和
1400稍 なまず C2 九十 7 12頭3番7人 469kg 本田重 56 1319(1.9)39.9 リンクス 10-9-8-10 |
1.13 浦和
1400良 浦和ジ C2選抜馬 6 12頭2番6人 461kg 七夕裕 55 1325(0.9)40.2 ケイセブ 10-10-9-9 |
12.13 笠松
1800良 冬霞特 B 1特別 5 7頭1番5人 483kg 黒澤愛 56 2024(1.1)40.5 ウインエ 7-7-7-7-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡5
ナイジェラ 青鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
松井光夫 武田牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
3.24 浦和
2000不 染色月 C2C3選抜馬 7 12頭12番4人 480kg 新原周 56 2147(2.6)40.6 トレンチ 10-9-8-7 |
2.17 浦和
2000良 小江戸 C2C3選抜馬 5 12頭8番2人 476kg 張田昂 57 2154(0.9)40.8 シュティ 10-9-6-6 |
1.11 浦和
2000良 鏡開き C2C3選抜馬 2 9頭7番3人 477kg 新原周 56 2168(1.0)4.0 フォート 6-6-5-3 |
12.22 浦和
2000不 冬至( C1選抜馬 7 11頭8番7人 482kg 新原周 55 2128(3.3)40.9 モズハッ 10-10-10-9 |
11.21 浦和
2000稍 公益社 C2C3選抜馬 1 12頭1番7人 478kg 新原周 55 2144(0.0)41.2 ベルタン 10-7-8-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロゴタイプ 牡4
トゥルヴゼユ 芦毛
(ダイワメジャー)
内山啓 グランデファーム
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
4.7 川崎
1500稍 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 12 14頭10番14人 479kg 室陽一 54 1410(3.2)41.2 ウインモ 14-13-13-13 |
3.22 浦和
1400稍 ランチ C34歳ウ 1 10頭7番6人 484kg 石崎駿 56 1317(0.0)40.2 スリーエ 5-3-4-4 |
2.14 浦和
1400不 C34歳ウ C34歳ウ 8 10頭1番8人 475kg 室陽一 53 1328(2.2)4.0 パールア 8-10-10-10 |
2.1 川崎
1500良 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 8 12頭9番7人 478kg 室陽一 53 1429(2.0)43.1 クリスタ 9-9-5-7 |
1.11 浦和
1400良 C34歳ウ C34歳ウ 7 9頭5番5人 487kg 町田直 56 1347(2.0)42.4 ジャスミ 5-5-5-7 |
|
6 |
クロフネ 牝7
フェリーク 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
村上卓史 白井牧場
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
4.10 船橋
1600良 馬い! C2 一 14 14頭9番10人 474kg 笹川翼 54 1500(4.3)44.4 ダヴィン 4-4-6-9 |
3.24 浦和
2000不 染色月 C2C3選抜馬 6 12頭8番5人 468kg 笹川翼 55 2144(2.3)41.4 トレンチ 1-1-4-4 |
3.3 川崎
2000良 アトロ C2選定馬 10 14頭9番7人 467kg 町田直 54 2189(2.4)43.4 ローゼン 2-2-2-2-4-8 |
2.17 浦和
2000良 小江戸 C2C3選抜馬 6 12頭5番7人 472kg 笹川翼 55 2156(1.1)41.7 シュティ 3-3-4-4 |
10.21 浦和
1400稍 鰯雲( C1 一 8 12頭2番9人 468kg 笹川翼 54 1310(1.4)39.9 ミスター 6-6-8-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
クリエイター2 牡5
レインリバー 芦毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
(株)アプエンテ 庄野牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
4.7 川崎
2000稍 アルテ C2選定馬 5 11頭6番4人 444kg 藤江渉 56 2183(2.5)42.9 ペイシャ 10-10-11-11-10-9 |
3.24 浦和
2000不 染色月 C2C3選抜馬 4 12頭6番3人 445kg 藤江渉 57 2138(1.7)40.5 トレンチ 6-6-5-5 |
2.17 浦和
2000良 小江戸 C2C3選抜馬 7 12頭7番6人 450kg 七夕裕 56 2157(1.2)4.0 シュティ 11-11-11-9 |
4.28 浦和
2000良 金魚草 C1選抜馬 競走除外 11頭1番0人 447kg 藤江渉 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.3 川崎
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 6 11頭6番10人 436kg 藤江渉 56 1449(1.0)39.7 チークス 11-10-11-11 |
|
8 |
シニスターミニスター セン5
マリアージュ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
徳田直樹 矢野牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
3.24 浦和
2000不 染色月 C2C3選抜馬 2 12頭10番1人 434kg 森泰斗 57 2123(0.2)39.3 トレンチ 2-2-1-1 |
2.13 浦和
1500不 C2 三四 C2 三四 2 12頭4番1人 435kg 森泰斗 56 1374(0.1)39.3 ヤマニン 9-8-2-1 |
1.13 浦和
1400良 吉見い C2 八九 1 12頭10番1人 434kg 森泰斗 56 1313(0.3)40.2 サマーボ 3-3-2-1 |
12.23 浦和
2000不 ポイン C2C3選抜馬 2 12頭3番1人 439kg 室陽一 54 2138(0.6)42.4 ハクシン 7-6-2-2 |
11.23 浦和
1500不 埼玉県 C2六 五七 1 12頭10番1人 437kg 森泰斗 56 1375(0.3)39.7 ギャラク 5-4-5-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
トゥザグローリー 牡7
タイムヒロイン 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
横田一男 浦河小林牧場
|
甲田悟 (川崎) |
4.5 川崎
1500良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 7 14頭7番6人 513kg 山崎誠 56 1410(2.6)41.9 オースタ 13-13-13-12 |
3.21 浦和
1500稍 C2 四 C2 四 5 12頭9番3人 510kg 山崎誠 56 1387(1.5)40.6 フクノヴ 10-8-5-5 |
2.28 川崎
1500良 風信子 C2五 四六 8 14頭3番3人 508kg 山崎誠 56 1407(1.7)40.9 リンクス 13-13-13-9 |
2.3 川崎
1400良 C2 九十 C2 九十 1 12頭6番2人 512kg 山崎誠 56 1336(0.0)39.9 ノーブル 10-9-9-6 |
1.18 船橋
1800良 Fun C2選抜馬 3 13頭11番2人 509kg 山本紀 56 2041(1.4)42.4 プリマヴ 7-6-5-6 |
|
10 |
ヴィットリオドーロ 牡4
ヘヴンリーカラーズ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
安藤浩也 グランド牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
4.5 川崎
1500良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 10 14頭3番14人 480kg 赤津和 56 1418(3.4)43.4 オースタ 5-6-7-6 |
3.24 浦和
800重 浦和8 C2選抜馬 10 12頭7番11人 487kg 赤津和 56 495(1.9)36.7 ノボシュ 9-11 |
2.15 浦和
1400稍 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 10 12頭3番11人 491kg 高橋哲 56 1333(2.4)39.6 ソプラヴ 9-11-12-12 |
2.1 川崎
1500良 川崎記 C2五 四六 12 14頭7番13人 488kg 西啓太 56 1428(3.0)44.3 ウインプ 3-3-1-7 |
1.11 浦和
1500良 C2 四五 C2 四五 8 11頭5番10人 490kg 赤津和 56 1412(1.7)40.7 カシノジ 8-8-7-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
キズナ セン6
ピュアブラウン 青鹿毛
(IndianCharlie)
西村健 上水牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
2.7 船橋
1500良 C2 二 C2 二 5 10頭8番4人 486kg 笹川翼 56 1412(1.3)40.8 グリーン 3-3-3-4 |
1.17 船橋
1500良 馬い! C2 四五 4 12頭9番3人 483kg 笹川翼 56 1414(1.0)42.5 ラブシッ 5-5-5-4 |
9.28 船橋
2200良 コスモ C1選抜馬 4 12頭8番3人 493kg 真島大 56 2285(0.9)43.2 マイネル 2-2-2-2-2-1 |
8.19 船橋
1500良 C1五 四六ア C1五 四六ア 4 10頭6番2人 501kg 本橋孝 56 1402(0.7)39.3 コウシ 6-6-8-7 |
7.23 船橋
1600良 大多喜 C2 一 3 10頭10番1人 499kg 真島大 56 1458(1.1)42.2 セイショ 3-3-2-2 |
|
12 |
フリオーソ 牡4
クレバーオーロラ 青鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(有)太盛 ストロベリーフィールドファーム株式会社
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
4.3 川崎
1500良 ドリー C2二 一三 11 12頭11番6人 469kg 高橋哲 56 1423(2.6)42.9 ブルボン 8-8-9-10 |
3.21 浦和
1500稍 爽春( C2 二 6 12頭3番12人 474kg 高橋哲 56 1389(1.5)38.9 ミミコチ 12-11-11-10 |
10.17 浦和
1400重 金木犀 C2 一 9 12頭3番9人 477kg 吉留孝 56 1323(2.6)40.8 デイスタ 9-8-9-9 |
9.20 浦和
1500不 特選 3歳 一 2 10頭3番5人 470kg 左海誠 56 1397(1.1)41.3 インカロ 10-10-9-5 |
8.30 浦和
1500良 特選 3歳 一 6 12頭7番9人 470kg 保園翔 56 1389(1.1)39.8 ネゲヴ 8-9-7-8 |