[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-03-20 浦和7R C2 三 ダート1400m 晴 稍 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝5
エターナルムーン 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
(株)アプエンテ ビッグレッドファーム
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
2.13 浦和
1500不 C2 三四 C2 三四 6 12頭2番5人 445kg 中島良 50 1390(1.7)39.8 ヤマニン 8-9-11-7 |
1.16 船橋
1200良 C2 二三 C2 二三 7 12頭3番5人 443kg 和田譲 54 1184(2.2)40.3 アランフ 7-9-9 |
12.20 船橋
1200良 よみラ C1 二三 5 9頭1番6人 447kg 和田譲 54 1185(1.6)40.5 ジャック 4-4-5 |
8.23 船橋
1200良 C1 二三 C1 二三 6 10頭5番5人 433kg 和田譲 54 1167(1.0)40.5 ダンガン 6-6-5 |
7.24 船橋
1200良 C1 二三 C1 二三 5 9頭3番2人 443kg 和田譲 54 1162(0.7)39.4 カンティ 6-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
サトノアラジン 牝4
ジャポニカーラ 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(株)ランドプロジエ ノーザンファーム
|
平山真 (浦和) |
2.16 浦和
1500良 C2 九十 C2 九十 1 12頭1番1人 423kg 橋本直 54 1391(0.3)40.5 モンテッ 5-4-4-4 |
1.11 浦和
1400良 C34歳ウ C34歳ウ 1 9頭9番1人 417kg 橋本直 54 1327(0.1)41.2 ウイング 2-3-2-1 |
12.23 浦和
1400不 3歳 三 3歳 三 4 12頭1番2人 419kg 橋本直 54 1319(1.5)39.3 ソプラヴ 9-9-7-6 |
9.4 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 5 15頭9番9人 418kg 荻野極 54 1551(1.0)39.4 ミニョン 4-4-6-6 |
8.27 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 4 15頭12番11人 418kg 荻野極 54 1558(0.7)41.3 アコーク 2-2-2-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡4
エレンシア 黒鹿毛
(ワークフォース)
(株)アプエンテ 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
2.13 浦和
1500不 C2 三四 C2 三四 4 12頭8番7人 449kg 藤江渉 56 1387(1.4)39.3 ヤマニン 12-12-10-5 |
1.13 浦和
1400良 浦和ジ C2選抜馬 7 12頭7番9人 449kg 高橋哲 565 1326(1.0)40.3 ケイセブ 11-11-6-8 |
12.22 浦和
1400不 深谷『 C2 二 6 11頭6番10人 451kg 藤江渉 56 1305(1.8)39.8 トモノク 9-9-6-6 |
11.21 浦和
1500稍 栃木県 C2 三 10 12頭11番9人 446kg 小林捺 52 1402(2.3)42.3 キャンビ 4-4-5-9 |
10.19 浦和
1400重 ヤング C2選抜馬 7 12頭8番2人 449kg 佐々大 56 1322(1.4)40.7 ナムラキ 10-8-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牡6
ポッドソレイユ 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
角谷守正 タツヤファーム
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
2.27 川崎
1600良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 5 14頭3番10人 474kg 室陽一 53 1472(1.1)42.8 コスモキ 4-4-3-3 |
11.29 船橋
1500良 馬い! C1 四五 12 13頭13番8人 450kg 山崎誠 56 1411(3.4)43.6 グリーン 2-2-5-7 |
11.9 川崎
1400良 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 7 12頭9番1人 448kg 山崎誠 56 1329(0.7)4.1 ソルティ 4-5-1-4 |
10.17 浦和
1400重 金木犀 C2 一 1 12頭6番3人 452kg 山崎誠 56 1297(1.0)39.5 トレジャ 2-1-1-1 |
9.29 船橋
1200良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 4 11頭9番6人 443kg 篠谷葵 56 1160(0.3)38.9 センドハ 3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ストロングリターン 牡4
スイートメロディー 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
密山根成 社台ファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.13 浦和
1500不 春の月 C2 二 6 12頭4番4人 496kg 笹川翼 56 1386(1.1)40.1 オールイ 4-5-5-5 |
1.10 浦和
1400良 C2 二三 C2 二三 6 11頭2番8人 499kg 矢野貴 56 1327(0.7)39.4 イチジン 5-5-6-7 |
9.27 門別
1000稍 リコリ C3−2 9 10頭2番7人 498kg 岩橋勇 56 1029(1.4)37.4 ライトモ 9-9 |
9.13 門別
1000良 お得に C3−2 7 10頭8番6人 490kg 岩橋勇 56 1029(0.9)37.3 グッドフ 8-9 |
8.16 門別
1000不 ゲッカ C3−2C4−1 9 10頭3番7人 498kg 岩橋勇 56 1018(1.3)37.1 クリノス 7-9 |
|
6 |
パドトロワ 牝5
ヘーラー 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
大倉佑介 中本牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
2.15 浦和
1400稍 越生梅 C2七 六八 2 12頭11番4人 472kg 和田譲 54 1310(0.3)3.9 カリグラ 5-5-4-3 |
2.1 川崎
1400良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 7 12頭5番7人 466kg 半澤慶 54 1371(2.7)43.4 フォール 7-7-8-10 |
11.21 浦和
1400稍 小春空 C1 四 5 12頭4番5人 477kg 和田譲 54 1306(0.9)39.2 タキチャ 8-7-7-5 |
10.17 浦和
1400重 東京に C1 五 3 9頭3番8人 473kg 和田譲 54 1304(2.0)38.8 ツーシャ 9-9-8-6 |
9.20 浦和
1400不 ひな人 C1 四 5 11頭9番5人 473kg 張田昂 54 1312(1.2)4.0 ピノター 8-9-7-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
キズナ 牝5
ハルワカ 鹿毛
(ワカオライデン)
北原大史 三村卓也
|
横山保 (浦和) |
2.13 浦和
1400不 C2 三四 C2 三四 7 12頭11番4人 449kg 福原杏 54 1318(3.3)41.4 アンジュ 3-3-3-5 |
11.23 浦和
1500不 埼玉県 C1 三 7 12頭5番9人 453kg 吉留孝 54 1375(1.5)41.2 ジングル 7-6-4-4 |
10.17 浦和
1400重 東京に C1 五 4 9頭8番4人 445kg 福原杏 54 1304(2.0)40.1 ツーシャ 2-2-2-3 |
9.20 浦和
1500不 祝月( C1 三 6 11頭4番1人 443kg 福原杏 54 1381(1.2)41.3 フォーギ 2-2-1-2 |
8.30 浦和
1400良 浦和競 C1 四 3 12頭8番2人 445kg 福原杏 54 1297(0.8)38.6 ダブルラ 2-2-2-3 |
|
8 |
ロードアルティマ 牡9
エメラルドコースト 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
爲永良弘 藤春修二
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
2.27 川崎
1600良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 12 14頭7番12人 530kg 七夕裕 55 1514(5.3)46.8 コスモキ 3-3-4-9 |
2.13 浦和
1500不 C2 三四 C2 三四 11 12頭6番12人 532kg 橋本直 56 1408(3.5)42.3 ヤマニン 3-3-5-8 |
2.6 船橋
1000良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 11 13頭2番11人 531kg 橋本直 56 1053(1.7)40.5 エンロサ 8-5 |
1.11 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬 7 11頭8番9人 531kg 橋本直 56 499(1.7)36.8 ベルセブ 9-9 |
12.27 浦和
800稍 川越藩 C2選抜馬 10 11頭7番6人 519kg 橋本直 56 508(1.8)37.4 アキノポ 7-10 |
||
7 | 9 |
ヴァンセンヌ 牝4
ビフォーダーク 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)ビッグレッドフ 原田ファーム
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
2.13 浦和
1400不 C2 三四 C2 三四 9 12頭5番6人 441kg 小林捺 50 1319(3.4)39.7 アンジュ 11-12-12-11 |
2.1 川崎
1500良 川崎記 C2五 四六 3 14頭6番5人 434kg 福原杏 54 1405(0.7)41.4 ウインプ 7-7-8-5 |
1.13 浦和
1400良 浦和ジ C2選抜馬 3 12頭9番8人 430kg 赤津和 545 1317(0.1)39.6 ケイセブ 7-8-6-4 |
12.22 浦和
1400不 C2 三四 C2 三四 8 12頭4番6人 436kg 和田譲 54 1316(2.4)41.3 ブラック 6-5-5-4 |
11.23 浦和
1400不 埼玉県 C2六 五七 3 12頭7番6人 430kg 福原杏 54 1309(0.8)39.4 ミラクル 5-5-4-3 |
|
10 |
ロゴタイプ 牝4
マーメイドナナ 青鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
糸日谷俊行 若林順一
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
2.13 浦和
1400不 C2 三四 C2 三四 8 12頭9番12人 477kg 秋元耕 54 1318(3.3)40.4 アンジュ 5-8-9-8 |
1.30 川崎
1600良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 10 14頭6番14人 478kg 秋元耕 54 1501(2.9)43.7 ヴィブエ 7-7-9-13 |
1.10 浦和
1400良 C2 二三 C2 二三 11 11頭3番11人 484kg 秋元耕 54 1354(3.4)41.3 イチジン 8-11-11-11 |
12.22 浦和
1400不 深谷『 C2 二 10 11頭10番8人 477kg 秋元耕 54 1315(2.8)4.1 トモノク 5-6-8-9 |
11.24 浦和
1400重 向寒( C2 二 6 12頭4番7人 478kg 秋元耕 54 1320(2.8)39.8 ルージュ 6-7-7-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
ダイワメジャー 牝5
プリンセスカナ 栗毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
会田裕一 フジワラフアーム
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
12.21 金沢
1500不 競馬大 B1特別 3編成 4 7頭6番6人 495kg 米倉知 54 1386(1.4)40.6 コパノピ 1-2-3-3 |
12.6 金沢
1400不 香林坊 B1 1 6 8頭4番8人 496kg 田知弘 54 1307(1.6)3.9 グッドオ 8-8-8-8 |
11.22 金沢
1700重 能登波 B1 級 9 11頭6番10人 496kg 米倉知 54 1526(2.7)40.6 ナリノヴ 6-7-6-7-9 |
11.8 金沢
1500稍 ピンク B1 3 7 8頭4番6人 495kg 米倉知 54 1378(1.0)40.1 サエチ 2-2-3-3 |
10.25 金沢
1400稍 恋路賞 B1 級 11 11頭7番7人 493kg 吉原寛 55 1324(3.0)39.5 ナリノヴ 9-11-11-11 |
|
12 |
Speightstown 牝4
Nodiac 青鹿毛
(Kodiac)
西村健 KRJapan
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
2.14 浦和
1400不 幸せつ C2 五 2 12頭3番2人 455kg 和田譲 54 1308(0.1)4.1 ノアブラ 1-1-1-2 |
1.11 浦和
1400良 ランチ C2 四五 3 11頭3番2人 454kg 新原周 53 1321(0.6)40.7 ラヴィン 5-5-3-2 |
12.23 浦和
1400不 3歳 二 3歳 二 1 10頭8番1人 452kg 新原周 53 1312(0.2)40.7 エスケイ 2-2-1-1 |
11.24 浦和
1400不 3歳 五選抜馬イ 3歳 五選抜馬イ 2 12頭10番4人 453kg 新原周 52 1304(0.3)39.8 コスモル 3-3-2-2 |
9.23 浦和
1400重 エキサ 3歳 六選抜馬ア 7 9頭7番1人 460kg 森泰斗 54 1325(2.6)42.1 ウインプ 2-2-3-4 |