[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-02-15 浦和8R 越生梅林賞 C2七 六八 ダート1400m 晴 稍 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アッミラーレ 牝4
アールテンダネス 芦毛
(クロフネ)
岡本育枝 へいはた牧場
|
川村守 (浦和) |
2.1 川崎
1400良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 9 12頭9番10人 412kg 秋元耕 54 1349(1.7)40.7 ジェイケ 12-12-12-12 |
1.11 浦和
1500良 C2 四五 C2 四五 5 11頭11番5人 414kg 澤田龍 54 1405(1.0)39.4 カシノジ 11-11-11-5 |
12.23 浦和
1500不 C2 五六 C2 五六 5 10頭9番6人 414kg 高橋哲 54 1382(0.6)40.1 ヴァンド 7-7-5-3 |
11.23 浦和
1500不 埼玉県 C2六 五七 6 12頭4番5人 413kg 酒井忍 54 1384(0.9)4.0 リングボ 10-10-10-7 |
10.19 浦和
1500不 C2 五六 C2 五六 3 11頭9番4人 401kg 橋本直 54 1390(2.0)40.2 ルージュ 10-10-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロゴタイプ 牝4
コートリーラッシュ 青鹿毛
(ディープスカイ)
(同)JPN技研 木村秀則
|
入口由 (浦和) |
1.10 浦和
1500良 特選 C34歳ア 1 11頭4番1人 462kg 橋本直 54 1414(0.2)39.9 ビーマジ 4-4-3-2 |
12.23 名古屋
1500良 高原勇 C 4 1 12頭9番1人 465kg 宮下瞳 52 1384(0.3)40.1 モーニン 2-2-1-1 |
12.8 名古屋
1500良 C5組 C 5 4 12頭7番3人 459kg 宮下瞳 52 1379(0.7)39.9 グレート 1-1-1-1 |
11.25 名古屋
1500重 王滝渓 C 1特別 9 12頭1番5人 464kg 宮下瞳 52 1384(1.3)42.2 ウォリア 2-1-1-2 |
11.10 名古屋
1500良 C9組 C 9 1 12頭1番1人 458kg 宮下瞳 52 1376(0.1)40.8 フルーガ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープスカイ 牡8
ミーナー 鹿毛
(EndSweep)
(株)ファーストビジ 松平牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
1.12 浦和
1400良 ランチ C2 六七 2 12頭3番4人 478kg 中島良 52 1310(1.2)40.6 アンジュ 1-1-1-2 |
12.22 浦和
1400不 深谷『 C2 二 3 11頭8番6人 482kg 中島良 52 1298(1.1)39.5 トモノク 4-5-3-4 |
11.22 浦和
1400稍 高崎ハ C2 四 4 12頭7番4人 482kg 室陽一 53 1311(0.9)40.2 レッドコ 6-7-6-4 |
10.21 浦和
1400稍 ランチ C2十 九11 1 12頭9番5人 479kg 中島良 52 1310(0.4)39.7 ウインプ 2-2-1-1 |
9.22 浦和
1500稍 浦和× C2六 五七 4 9頭5番5人 482kg 中島良 52 1390(0.7)41.6 アミフジ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ベルシャザール 牡4
ボーディシア 黒鹿毛
(パイロ)
冨田藤男 白瀬盛雄
|
山越光 (浦和) |
1.18 船橋
1500良 馬い! C2 六七 11 12頭4番12人 557kg 秋元耕 56 1445(4.7)43.9 グレイグ 12-12-12-12 |
1.10 浦和
1500良 ランチ C2 二三 8 12頭10番11人 567kg 秋元耕 56 1415(3.0)40.6 スリーヴ 11-11-10-10 |
12.22 浦和
1400不 C2 三四 C2 三四 6 12頭11番12人 562kg 秋元耕 56 1308(1.6)39.3 ブラック 9-8-9-8 |
11.23 浦和
1500不 埼玉県 C2六 五七 10 12頭11番9人 555kg 秋元耕 56 1393(1.8)40.7 リングボ 11-11-11-10 |
10.26 船橋
1200良 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 9頭7番9人 559kg 秋元耕 56 1179(1.1)39.9 ハーモニ 9-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ストロングリターン 牡5
ヴァイスヴゼサ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
8.30 浦和
1400良 浦和競 C1 四 9 12頭11番9人 458kg 新原周 53 1312(2.3)38.4 ダブルラ 10-10-10-9 |
8.11 浦和
1400良 甲武信 C1 三 6 12頭2番10人 452kg 笠野雄 56 1305(1.3)39.9 クラップ 3-4-5-5 |
7.18 浦和
1500良 海の日 C1 四 5 9頭4番3人 458kg 笠野雄 56 1386(1.0)38.5 ムーラン 9-9-8-8 |
6.22 船橋
1600稍 C1 二三 C1 二三 6 10頭8番5人 449kg 笠野雄 56 1459(2.5)41.8 マテラガ 5-5-5-6 |
6.2 浦和
1500良 「うど C1 三 3 12頭9番5人 457kg 笠野雄 56 1382(1.3)40.5 ショウネ 3-3-2-2 |
|
6 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡6
ケイアイリブラ 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
北原大史 ハシモトフアーム
|
横山保 (浦和) |
1.13 浦和
1400良 浦和ジ C2選抜馬 2 12頭12番1人 459kg 橋本直 56 1317(0.1)4.0 ケイセブ 8-7-4-1 |
12.27 浦和
1500稍 深谷『 C1 六 2 10頭4番6人 461kg 吉留孝 56 1389(0.5)39.7 キャンビ 9-9-8-5 |
11.29 笠松
1400不 名鉄ブ A 4特選 5 6頭2番5人 470kg 友森翔 56 1319(2.4)39.5 ヴィエノ 5-6-6-6 |
11.18 笠松
1400良 紅葉狩 A 3特別 6 8頭3番8人 472kg 友森翔 56 1307(1.3)38.9 スワーヴ 4-5-4-4 |
11.2 笠松
1600良 菊人形 A 4特選 5 7頭3番6人 469kg 友森翔 56 1470(1.7)39.2 アリオン 6-6-7-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
サマーバード 牡9
メダイユドール 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
厚澤保明 丸村村下ファーム
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
1.11 浦和
1400良 ランチ C2 四五 出走取消 11頭6番0人 0kg 藤江渉 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.3 川崎
1500良 宝船( C2五 四六 7 14頭6番10人 482kg 七夕裕 55 1404(1.9)40.7 ビスバル 12-12-13-13 |
12.23 浦和
1500不 C2 五六 C2 五六 6 10頭6番8人 494kg 藤江渉 56 1388(1.2)39.3 ヴァンド 10-10-10-8 |
11.23 浦和
1500不 埼玉県 C2六 五七 11 12頭9番12人 492kg 藤江渉 56 1397(2.2)40.3 リングボ 12-12-12-12 |
10.18 浦和
1500不 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 8 11頭4番10人 495kg 藤江渉 56 1404(2.5)3.9 ゴールド 11-11-11-9 |
|
8 |
ストロングリターン 牝4
ダイトカイ 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
寺田英司 オリオンファーム
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
9.20 浦和
1400不 特選 3歳 二 7 10頭2番9人 405kg 半澤慶 54 1321(1.9)40.2 イサチル 9-9-9-7 |
8.30 浦和
1400良 特選 3歳 二 8 12頭3番11人 403kg 七夕裕 53 1322(1.2)38.9 ニッショ 12-12-12-11 |
8.9 浦和
1400良 3歳 三 3歳 三 5 8頭6番6人 398kg 菅原涼 52 1318(1.2)39.7 リコール 8-8-5-5 |
7.18 浦和
1400稍 特選 3歳 二 9 11頭1番8人 394kg 菅原涼 52 1325(1.5)40.3 アルマラ 6-7-10-10 |
7.6 川崎
1400良 ランポ 3歳 3 3 12頭11番11人 403kg 七夕裕 53 1333(0.0)40.3 ヤマイチ 7-9-9-9 |
||
7 | 9 |
タイムパラドックス 牡5
コグノセンティ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
佐藤雄司 浜口牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
2.2 川崎
1400良 C2 七八 C2 七八 10 12頭9番7人 468kg 新原周 55 1351(1.5)42.3 ヴァンク 3-3-3-4 |
9.12 川崎
900良 斬撃( C1選定馬 8 12頭10番9人 459kg 小林捺 52 564(2.2)38.9 シークザ 6-2-5 |
8.28 川崎
900稍 雷霆( C2選定馬 1 11頭11番7人 456kg 神尾香 52 552(0.1)37.9 スノープ 6-3-3 |
8.1 川崎
1400良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 8 12頭8番11人 459kg 野畑凌 53 1326(2.3)41.1 シエルグ 7-8-6-7 |
7.7 川崎
1400良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 7 12頭1番10人 467kg 野畑凌 53 1335(2.3)4.2 ハーモニ 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
ケープブランコ 牡4
プリーズドスマイル 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
黒澤尚 沖田哲夫
|
小久智 (浦和) |
12.23 浦和
1500不 C2 五六 C2 五六 3 10頭7番2人 460kg 笹川翼 56 1380(0.4)39.9 ヴァンド 8-8-6-5 |
11.23 浦和
1500重 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 4 12頭2番1人 453kg 張田昂 56 1386(1.0)40.1 ニシノロ 7-7-7-4 |
9.21 浦和
1500重 3歳 三 3歳 三 3 12頭9番4人 448kg 笹川翼 56 1387(0.5)39.6 ベローナ 9-8-7-5 |
7.19 浦和
1400良 3歳 四 3歳 四 4 6頭5番2人 450kg 保園翔 56 1315(1.9)39.6 トーセン 3-4-4-4 |
6.3 浦和
1400良 ランチ 3歳 八選抜馬イ 1 12頭3番3人 446kg 笹川翼 56 1326(0.6)41.7 セイエイ 4-2-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
パドトロワ 牝5
ヘーラー 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
大倉佑介 中本牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
2.1 川崎
1400良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 7 12頭5番7人 466kg 半澤慶 54 1371(2.7)43.4 フォール 7-7-8-10 |
11.21 浦和
1400稍 小春空 C1 四 5 12頭4番5人 477kg 和田譲 54 1306(0.9)39.2 タキチャ 8-7-7-5 |
10.17 浦和
1400重 東京に C1 五 3 9頭3番8人 473kg 和田譲 54 1304(2.0)38.8 ツーシャ 9-9-8-6 |
9.20 浦和
1400不 ひな人 C1 四 5 11頭9番5人 473kg 張田昂 54 1312(1.2)4.0 ピノター 8-9-7-6 |
8.31 浦和
1500良 C1 五 C1 五 5 9頭7番4人 473kg 和田譲 54 1385(1.5)41.7 モリトロ 4-3-2-2 |
|
12 |
シビルウォー 牝5
ラスティーク 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
蓑島竜一 トド岩高原銀河農場物語有限会社
|
川村守 (浦和) |
1.11 浦和
1400良 ランチ C2 四五 7 11頭10番3人 419kg 野畑凌 52 1332(1.7)41.3 ラヴィン 7-6-9-7 |
12.21 金沢
1400不 ネット A2 1 8 11頭8番4人 425kg 中島龍 54 1304(0.6)37.1 ナリノヴ 9-10-9-9 |
12.5 金沢
1500不 アンプ A2 2 2 11頭9番6人 420kg 中島龍 54 1354(0.3)38.1 サエチ 7-5-5-2 |
11.20 金沢
1500重 金箔生 A2 2 7 12頭3番5人 423kg 堀場裕 54 1372(1.1)38.4 カンパニ 8-8-10-10 |
11.8 金沢
1400稍 楽天競 B1 2 1 11頭6番10人 420kg 鈴木太 54 1302(0.1)3.8 ブレイブ 6-7-6-4 |