[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-02-15 浦和6R C2七 六八 ダート1400m 晴 稍 13:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グランプリボス 牡5
カツンダモン 青鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
森田徹 アサヒ牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
2.8 船橋
1500良 C2 三四 C2 三四 11 12頭1番10人 497kg 半澤慶 56 1426(3.7)43.2 エティエ 9-8-5-6 |
1.18 船橋
1500良 馬い! C2 六七 3 12頭2番7人 502kg 半澤慶 56 1409(1.1)41.8 グレイグ 7-7-8-9 |
1.12 浦和
1400良 ランチ C2 六七 7 12頭6番3人 498kg 半澤慶 56 1318(2.0)41.2 アンジュ 2-2-3-4 |
12.12 川崎
1400稍 よみラ C1 七八 4 12頭12番10人 495kg 半澤慶 56 1335(0.4)40.9 カルラフ 10-11-7-5 |
8.10 浦和
1400良 元気い C1 五 6 11頭4番11人 497kg 半澤慶 56 1308(1.3)40.8 オウケン 2-3-4-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ローエングリン 牝4
センシュアルドレス 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山本将司 社台ファーム
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
1.12 浦和
1400良 ランチ C2 六七 4 12頭1番2人 462kg 和田譲 54 1314(1.6)40.4 アンジュ 4-4-4-3 |
12.23 浦和
1400不 3歳 三 3歳 三 1 12頭11番1人 469kg 和田譲 54 1304(1.4)39.4 タイガー 2-2-2-1 |
11.24 浦和
1400不 3歳 五選抜馬ア 3歳 五選抜馬ア 3 12頭11番1人 474kg 森泰斗 54 1317(0.9)40.8 キタダケ 3-2-2-3 |
8.13 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 9 16頭11番15人 460kg 松本大 52 1478(1.7)39.8 ブランア 8-8-7-6 |
6.4 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 8 16頭12番14人 454kg 角田河 51 1265(1.1)3.8 ルージュ 11-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴィットリオドーロ 牡4
ヘヴンリーカラーズ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
安藤浩也 グランド牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
2.1 川崎
1500良 川崎記 C2五 四六 12 14頭7番13人 488kg 西啓太 56 1428(3.0)44.3 ウインプ 3-3-1-7 |
1.11 浦和
1500良 C2 四五 C2 四五 8 11頭5番10人 490kg 赤津和 56 1412(1.7)40.7 カシノジ 8-8-7-7 |
12.23 浦和
1500不 C2 五六 C2 五六 7 10頭10番4人 491kg 福原杏 56 1389(1.3)41.2 ヴァンド 3-3-3-6 |
11.15 大井
1400良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 10 14頭6番5人 479kg 張田昂 56 1300(1.7)40.8 エドノテ 6-7-5 |
11.1 大井
1400良 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 5 14頭7番5人 479kg 張田昂 56 1289(0.9)39.6 ニノマエ 5-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ミッキーアイル 牡4
ラガマフィン 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
牧野聖子 びらとり牧場
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
1.18 船橋
1200良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 11頭10番3人 481kg 橋本直 56 1190(0.2)41.3 イナリン 4-3-2 |
1.11 浦和
1400良 C34歳イ C34歳イ 2 11頭8番5人 486kg 橋本直 56 1328(0.3)40.7 タイガー 3-3-2-2 |
12.23 浦和
1400不 3歳 三 3歳 三 3 12頭12番7人 489kg 吉留孝 56 1318(1.4)40.6 ソプラヴ 4-4-4-3 |
11.28 船橋
1200良 3歳 二 3歳 二 6 12頭12番8人 475kg 吉留孝 56 1184(1.2)4.1 サバンナ 8-8-8 |
11.22 浦和
1400稍 3歳 三 3歳 三 7 12頭11番7人 476kg 吉留孝 56 1318(1.4)40.9 インゲニ 6-6-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダノンレジェンド 牡5
ワタシマッテルワ 青鹿毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
前田亘輝 中島牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.20 浦和
1500稍 ブラン C1 七 2 10頭8番2人 485kg 西啓太 56 1378(0.4)40.5 アルティ 1-1-1-1 |
9.21 浦和
1400重 C2 四 C2 四 1 11頭11番1人 474kg 西啓太 56 1292(1.7)38.9 モモドリ 1-1-1-1 |
8.31 浦和
1400良 C2 三 C2 三 2 12頭8番2人 475kg 西啓太 56 1305(0.0)39.8 ルージュ 6-5-5-4 |
6.27 浦和
1400良 ウラワ C2 二三 3 9頭9番2人 466kg 森泰斗 56 1299(0.6)4.0 デルマジ 3-2-2-3 |
6.14 川崎
1500稍 金連花 C2二 一三 7 14頭14番2人 463kg 矢野貴 56 1396(2.1)42.7 ミーティ 4-4-6-5 |
|
6 |
エスポワールシチー 牝4
テンノベニバラ 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
前川隆範 前川隆範
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
1.11 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬 10 11頭3番10人 439kg 寺島憂 54 503(2.1)37.9 ベルセブ 3-5 |
12.27 浦和
800稍 今日も C2C3選抜馬 5 11頭2番7人 448kg 寺島憂 55 502(0.8)37.5 シルヴァ 3-3 |
12.17 船橋
1000良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 7 12頭9番6人 441kg 新原周 52 1042(1.2)40.2 デザート 4-4 |
11.23 浦和
1400不 埼玉県 C2六 五七 9 12頭6番10人 447kg 見越彬 54 1328(2.7)39.9 ミラクル 9-10-12-10 |
10.17 浦和
800重 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 10 12頭5番7人 453kg 見越彬 54 502(2.1)36.9 デザート 11-11 |
||
6 | 7 |
ストロングリターン 牝4
フランシール 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
飯田総一郎 岡田スタツド
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
1.19 船橋
1200良 C2 八九 C2 八九 5 12頭10番9人 528kg 木間龍 51 1197(1.0)41.4 リュウノ 8-8-9 |
12.18 船橋
1500良 馬い! C2 五六 11 12頭9番4人 530kg 本橋孝 54 1446(3.3)4.5 タロマン 3-3-3-3 |
12.1 船橋
1500良 C2 六七 C2 六七 出走取消 12頭1番0人 0kg 本橋孝 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.28 船橋
1500良 馬い! C2 八九 7 12頭1番3人 519kg 本橋孝 54 1410(1.2)41.8 トーアク 1-1-1-1 |
10.20 浦和
1500稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 2 11頭10番3人 512kg 本橋孝 54 1384(0.0)40.4 トミケン 3-3-3-1 |
|
8 |
ハーツクライ 牡8
ナヴィガトリア 栗毛
(クロフネ)
岡本育枝 前川正美
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
1.11 浦和
1500良 C2 四五 C2 四五 6 11頭2番8人 497kg 秋元耕 56 1407(1.2)39.8 カシノジ 10-10-10-9 |
1.3 川崎
1400良 大黒天 C2五 四六 3 12頭4番7人 495kg 秋元耕 56 1332(0.6)41.1 ヘレンキ 9-9-8-4 |
12.27 浦和
1500稍 ノース C2 一 7 12頭10番7人 496kg 秋元耕 56 1397(1.9)40.3 ミラクル 11-10-8-6 |
11.22 浦和
1500良 上州和 C2 一 6 12頭10番6人 493kg 秋元耕 56 1389(2.7)39.8 ミュステ 12-12-11-8 |
10.18 浦和
1500不 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 10 12頭8番9人 485kg 秋元耕 56 1405(2.1)41.5 グランパ 11-12-10-10 |
||
7 | 9 |
フリオーソ 牝8
ミココロ 栃栗毛
(エイシンサンディ)
江川伸夫 清水スタッド
|
山越光 (浦和) |
1.13 浦和
1400良 吉見い C2 八九 3 12頭1番6人 448kg 小林捺 50 1321(0.8)4.1 リングボ 1-1-3-3 |
12.22 浦和
1500不 C2 三四 C2 三四 3 10頭1番3人 453kg 小林捺 50 1362(1.6)40.6 ジュース 3-5-5-4 |
11.22 浦和
1400稍 高崎ハ C2 四 3 12頭11番9人 452kg 西啓太 54 1309(0.7)40.1 レッドコ 3-3-3-3 |
10.18 浦和
1500不 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 7 11頭2番6人 453kg 保園翔 54 1396(1.7)41.1 ゴールド 1-1-3-6 |
9.20 浦和
1500不 C2 三 C2 三 出走取消 11頭9番0人 0kg 保園翔 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
ビタースウィート 栗毛
(AfleetAlex)
櫻井秋雄 桜井牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
10.20 浦和
1400稍 ランチ C2 七八 3 8頭8番1人 448kg 森泰斗 54 1323(0.5)40.6 フィニッ 3-3-3-3 |
9.22 浦和
1400稍 3歳 五 3歳 五 1 10頭7番1人 449kg 森泰斗 54 1334(0.0)39.8 イデアグ 2-2-1-2 |
9.2 浦和
1400不 3歳 六選抜馬ア 3歳 六選抜馬ア 3 12頭10番2人 442kg 福原杏 54 1306(0.5)38.4 アランフ 9-9-8-5 |
7.31 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 6 15頭1番10人 434kg 石川裕 54 1552(1.5)3.8 ソリダリ 9-9-9-9 |
5.7 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 5 13頭11番6人 436kg 野中悠 54 2163(1.8)3.9 ブラック 3-3-3-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡4
メモリアルサマー 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
北原大史 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
横山保 (浦和) |
1.11 浦和
1500良 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 11頭9番9人 487kg 福原杏 56 1396(0.1)39.8 カシノジ 4-4-2-2 |
12.18 水沢
1400 C1四 C1 四組 競走取止 12頭6番0人 0kg 山本政 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.6 水沢
1600稍 C2 C2 2 7頭5番2人 493kg 関本淳 57 1446(0.0)39.7 フォルツ 2-2-1-1 |
11.21 盛岡
1600良 ブルー C2 1 9頭3番5人 483kg 関本淳 56 1422(0.1)40.3 シエラメ 1-1 |
11.8 盛岡
1600良 C2 C2 5 12頭10番7人 485kg 関本淳 56 1428(0.7)41.3 グランド 1-1 |
|
12 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝4
ロサモスカータ 鹿毛
(ヴィクトワールピサ)
(株)アプエンテ 須崎牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
1.11 浦和
1500良 C2 四五 C2 四五 11 11頭8番6人 425kg 小林捺 50 1430(3.5)43.4 カシノジ 2-2-4-8 |
12.23 浦和
1400不 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 12頭3番2人 422kg 小林捺 50 1330(2.6)42.1 ネクタリ 6-5-7-9 |
11.23 浦和
1500重 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 2 12頭10番2人 430kg 小林捺 50 1383(0.7)40.3 ニシノロ 3-3-2-2 |
10.20 浦和
1400稍 3歳 四選抜馬ア 3歳 四選抜馬ア 1 7頭1番4人 436kg 小林捺 50 1312(0.5)39.8 クルベリ 1-1-2-1 |
9.11 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 2 10頭5番3人 433kg 塚本涼 54 1138(0.7)37.3 ガーレ 2-2 |