[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-02-14 浦和6R 3歳 二 ダート1400m 晴 不 13:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スマートファルコン 牝3
アリーペデ 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
ライフエンタープライ 沼田照秋
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
1.10 浦和
1400良 202 3歳 二 6 10頭7番6人 473kg 新原周 53 1352(2.8)42.3 ブルグミ 2-2-3-4 |
12.22 浦和
1500不 若潮( 2歳 一 12 12頭11番11人 472kg 吉留孝 54 1398(4.3)41.1 ワラ 8-10-11-12 |
8.30 浦和
800良 ドリー 2歳新馬ア 1 5頭3番2人 473kg 吉留孝 54 494(0.6)36.7 ビナダラ 1-1 |
|||
2 | 2 |
ラニ 牡3
エスプリドゥルミエ 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
坂東勝彦 松田牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
1.17 船橋
1500良 3歳 四五 3歳 四五 1 12頭5番1人 466kg 笹川翼 56 1422(0.5)41.1 ソルテア 4-5-3-3 |
12.18 船橋
1200良 2歳 四 2歳 四 2 12頭3番1人 469kg 本田重 55 1180(0.1)40.7 オキサパ 4-6-4 |
10.27 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 10頭4番2人 466kg 桑村真 55 1157(0.7)3.9 ムーンラ 1-1 |
10.13 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭8番1人 468kg 桑村真 55 1151(0.6)38.4 プラチナ 3-4 |
9.29 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭7番1人 468kg 桑村真 55 1154(0.0)38.6 レイワホ 3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
フリオーソ 牡3
バトルキクヒメ 芦毛
(ホワイトマズル)
藤木隆之 小倉光博
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
2.8 船橋
1200良 3歳 二三 3歳 二三 7 10頭2番7人 526kg 川島正 56 1184(1.6)39.6 ミスグロ 7-5-7 |
1.16 船橋
1200良 シャス 3歳 二三 5 7頭1番3人 516kg 町田直 56 1183(2.0)39.9 ロッソナ 7-5-5 |
12.17 船橋
1200良 2歳 二三 2歳 二三 2 9頭6番3人 531kg 本田重 55 1181(1.4)38.3 シンプリ 9-9-7 |
11.28 船橋
1500良 2歳 二三 2歳 二三 10 12頭4番4人 534kg 酒井忍 55 1410(2.8)41.1 コロンバ 8-8-10-10 |
10.25 船橋
1200良 2歳 三 2歳 三 2 12頭10番2人 527kg 澤田龍 55 1178(0.2)39.6 ミコフラ 11-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
アメリカンペイトリオット 牝3
エルヴィエント 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
吉岡泰治 栄進牧場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
2.2 川崎
1500良 青鵐( 3歳 2 14 14頭12番14人 420kg 増田充 54 1427(2.8)42.1 ゴールド 6-6-13-12 |
1.16 船橋
1500良 マーガ 3歳 二三 8 11頭8番11人 415kg 増田充 54 1431(4.3)43.5 チェルカ 5-3-4-6 |
1.1 川崎
1500良 202 3歳 2 6 11頭1番10人 416kg 増田充 54 1421(2.1)43.8 アンニン 4-4-4-4 |
12.16 川崎
1500稍 ジング 2歳 2 10 11頭2番11人 420kg 増田充 54 1436(3.3)45.4 ボルドー 4-4-7-10 |
11.9 川崎
1600良 川崎若 2歳 1 12 13頭3番13人 422kg 増田充 54 1478(1.6)42.7 ハセノゴ 1-1-1-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ルーラーシップ 牡3
イルミナティ 鹿毛
(メイショウサムソン)
HimRockRac ディアレストクラブ
|
小久智 (浦和) |
1.12 浦和
1400良 3歳 三 3歳 三 4 12頭5番3人 470kg 西啓太 56 1328(0.3)40.6 サブリュ 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 大井
1800良 白鳥特 2歳選抜特別 9 9頭1番4人 473kg 本橋孝 55 2015(4.6)4.4 タイガー 1-1-3-4 |
12.23 浦和
1400不 2歳 三 2歳 三 4 10頭2番1人 477kg 笹川翼 55 1316(0.4)41.8 デザート 1-2-2-1 |
11.24 浦和
1400不 2歳 四 2歳 四 2 12頭1番1人 474kg 笹川翼 55 1316(0.1)40.3 フォース 1-1-1-1 |
9.21 浦和
1400重 2歳 三 2歳 三 4 10頭9番1人 468kg 本橋孝 54 1330(0.4)39.8 ラインク 4-3-3-4 |
|
6 |
レッドファルクス 牝3
アナコンダ 芦毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
山田大輔 川向高橋育成牧場
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
1.12 浦和
1400良 URA 3歳牝馬オープン選抜馬 9 12頭11番10人 423kg 加藤和 54 1335(3.3)40.7 アトカラ 9-10-11-10 |
12.22 浦和
1400不 2歳 二 2歳 二 3 8頭2番4人 421kg 加藤和 54 1315(0.5)38.5 トウヨウ 5-5-5-4 |
11.22 浦和
1400稍 2歳 二 2歳 二 7 10頭4番5人 420kg 加藤和 54 1323(1.9)39.5 キックア 9-8-7-7 |
10.18 浦和
1400不 2歳 二 2歳 二 2 7頭6番7人 422kg 加藤和 54 1322(0.6)40.1 ルクバー 6-6-6-5 |
9.21 浦和
1400重 2歳 二 2歳 二 3 9頭4番8人 423kg 加藤和 54 1327(1.1)41.7 エルジー 5-3-3-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
ラニ 牡3
ミコノキセキ 芦毛
(キンシャサノキセキ)
松野真一 松木加代
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
2.2 川崎
1500良 青鵐( 3歳 2 4 14頭8番10人 486kg 秋元耕 56 1413(1.4)40.9 ゴールド 12-12-11-12 |
1.10 浦和
1400良 202 3歳 二 3 10頭9番8人 486kg 秋元耕 56 1342(1.8)41.3 ブルグミ 4-6-4-3 |
10.20 浦和
1500稍 新風( 2歳 一 7 10頭10番8人 493kg 見越彬 55 1420(2.7)44.2 アイグレ 5-5-5-6 |
9.22 浦和
1500稍 新鋭( 2歳 一 4 7頭4番7人 484kg 見越彬 54 1397(0.9)41.5 チハヤ 5-5-6-4 |
8.31 浦和
1400良 ’22 2歳オープン 5 8頭1番8人 483kg 見越彬 54 1331(3.1)41.3 ポリゴン 8-8-7-6 |
|
8 |
ブリーズフレイバー 牡3
メープルフレイバー 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
尾田信夫 丸幸小林牧場
|
繁田健 (浦和) |
2.2 川崎
1500良 青鵐( 3歳 2 7 14頭14番7人 432kg 町田直 56 1415(1.6)41.6 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
1.13 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬 7 11頭4番3人 438kg 和田譲 56 504(1.9)37.3 ルヴァン 8-8 |
9.2 浦和
1400不 2歳 三 2歳 三 1 12頭4番1人 425kg 町田直 54 1318(0.5)39.4 シナノフ 1-1-1-1 |
8.9 浦和
800良 ドリー 2歳新馬ア 3 6頭1番2人 429kg 保園翔 54 499(1.4)36.8 アイグレ 4-3 |
|||
7 | 9 |
ダノンレジェンド 牡3
トーアハナノマイ 黒鹿毛
(タップダンスシチー)
瀬戸竜男 大道牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
1.30 川崎
1500良 尉鶲( 3歳 1 13 13頭11番10人 409kg 秋元耕 56 1422(3.8)44.5 ナガタエ 5-6-9-12 |
1.10 浦和
1400良 若水( 3歳 一 8 9頭4番9人 409kg 秋元耕 56 1337(2.4)41.1 テナシャ 7-9-9-9 |
12.22 浦和
1500不 若潮( 2歳 一 9 12頭4番12人 410kg 秋元耕 55 1379(2.4)38.4 ワラ 12-12-12-9 |
12.15 川崎
1600稍 川崎ジ 2歳 1オープン 13 14頭2番14人 403kg 秋元耕 55 1514(3.2)42.6 ナガタエ 9-12-14-13 |
11.23 浦和
1500不 若鷹( 2歳 一 10 12頭9番12人 409kg 高橋哲 55 1400(4.1)40.7 ガンモヘ 11-12-12-12 |
|
10 |
ラブリーデイ 牡3
フウコウメイビ 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
鈴木雅俊 中村雅明
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
2.2 川崎
1500良 青鵐( 3歳 2 11 14頭9番11人 478kg 野畑凌 55 1420(2.1)42.1 ゴールド 2-2-1-1 |
1.1 川崎
1500良 202 3歳 2 11 11頭5番7人 481kg 野畑凌 54 1444(4.4)46.7 アンニン 1-1-2-5 |
10.14 川崎
900重 スパー 2歳 9ハ 1 5頭4番1人 472kg 森泰斗 55 569(0.2)38.6 リエント 1-1-1 |
||||
8 | 11 |
エーシントップ 牡3
エイシンルーデンス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
渡部賢治 川端英幸
|
平山真 (浦和) |
1.12 浦和
1400良 3歳 三 3歳 三 1 12頭3番1人 461kg 森泰斗 56 1325(0.2)39.8 トラック 6-6-3-2 |
12.23 浦和
1400不 2歳 三 2歳 三 2 10頭7番3人 463kg 橋本直 55 1313(0.1)41.4 デザート 3-3-3-3 |
11.22 浦和
1400稍 2歳 三 2歳 三 7 11頭10番2人 466kg 森泰斗 55 1333(1.5)42.2 ネメシス 1-1-1-6 |
8.21 J札幌
1500 クローバー賞2歳オープン 11 11頭8番11人 452kg 阿部龍 54 1330(1.4)36.6 ジョリダ 9-11-11 |
7.27 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳オープン 10 11頭8番11人 464kg 桑村真 54 1158(2.1)40.2 スペシャ 4-4 |
|
12 |
ネロ 牡3
リラコルレオーネ 栗毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
神田宏治 二風谷ファーム
|
山田質 (川崎) |
2.2 川崎
1500良 ガーネ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 8 13頭5番11人 490kg 藤江渉 56 1405(2.6)41.7 ティルド 12-11-9-9 |
1.6 川崎
1500良 招福( 3歳 1 8 11頭3番7人 488kg 藤江渉 56 1403(1.5)40.4 スカイア 8-8-10-7 |
12.13 川崎
1400重 スコー 2歳 4 1 9頭4番3人 492kg 藤江渉 55 1340(0.5)40.5 モトサン 2-2-2-2 |
11.7 川崎
1400良 ムギワ 2歳 4 4 9頭2番2人 486kg 酒井忍 55 1338(0.9)40.4 デーレー 8-8-8-7 |
10.11 川崎
1400重 グラス 2歳 3 7 11頭6番3人 487kg 山崎誠 55 1359(3.5)41.9 トワキ 4-4-2-5 |