[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-02-14 浦和4R 浦和800ラウンド C2C3選抜馬 ダート800m 晴 不 12:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エスポワールシチー 牝6
マザーロード 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
宮田和彦 木村牧場
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
10.25 船橋
1200良 C3 二三 C3 二三 10 12頭8番9人 501kg 西村栄 54 1207(2.8)42.7 リングア 5-7-7 |
10.19 浦和
1400不 C3 四五 C3 四五 11 12頭9番5人 502kg 西村栄 54 1351(3.3)42.9 フィアレ 3-4-6-10 |
9.30 船橋
1200良 C3 三四 C3 三四 12 12頭1番4人 504kg 西村栄 54 1203(3.7)43.4 エンドス 1-1-3 |
8.16 大井
1200稍 C3 五六 C3 五六 10 14頭3番3人 489kg 瀬川将 54 1157(1.0)39.6 ツネリュ 1-1 |
7.26 大井
1200不 C3 五六 C3 五六 3 13頭11番6人 492kg 瀬川将 54 1149(0.2)38.9 プレパレ 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
パイロ 牡7
シゲルトマト 鹿毛
(ルールオブロー)
北原大史 大林ファーム
|
横山保 (浦和) |
1.10 浦和
800良 吉見町 C1C2選抜馬 12 12頭9番8人 478kg 加藤和 55 517(2.6)38.8 スマイル 7-9 |
12.20 水沢
850不 C1 C1 9 9頭4番2人 487kg 小林凌 56 536(2.5)38.3 ドラゴン 6-7 |
12.6 水沢
850稍 イース C1 6 9頭6番2人 483kg 小林凌 56 522(1.4)37.3 トミケン 1-2 |
8.8 浦和
800良 浦和8 C1選抜馬 4 12頭10番5人 483kg 福原杏 56 479(1.2)36.1 ヤマイチ 3-3 |
7.20 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬ア 1 10頭4番2人 482kg 福原杏 56 483(0.1)35.8 マイネル 3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ローズキングダム 牝8
ケイアイスパイダー 栗毛
(サザンヘイロー)
森田徹 石郷岡雅樹
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
2.7 船橋
1200良 馬い! C2選抜馬ア 10 12頭12番12人 484kg 櫻井光 54 1193(2.1)39.9 ラヴィン 12-12-12 |
1.11 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬 6 11頭4番6人 485kg 櫻井光 54 497(1.5)3.6 ベルセブ 10-10 |
12.26 浦和
1400稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 10 12頭4番8人 485kg 櫻井光 54 1342(4.5)4.1 コスモル 10-10-11-11 |
9.1 浦和
1400良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 11 11頭6番10人 482kg 半澤慶 54 1328(2.5)41.9 ヤマジュ 5-6-8-11 |
8.22 船橋
1200良 C2 四五 C2 四五 8 8頭1番7人 483kg 橋本直 54 1201(3.7)42.8 センドハ 3-4-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
パイロ 牡5
セブンバイセブン 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
水谷昌晃 パカパカファーム
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
9.21 浦和
1400重 C2 四 C2 四 7 11頭3番4人 455kg 福原杏 56 1324(3.2)40.9 ノブヘン 7-6-6-6 |
8.31 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬ア 5 9頭1番4人 451kg 和田譲 56 490(1.7)35.5 ロマンス 8-8 |
8.23 船橋
1200良 馬い! C2選抜馬 11 12頭11番9人 449kg 福原杏 56 1178(1.7)41.2 ボナセー 4-4-4 |
5.31 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C2選抜馬ア 3 12頭9番2人 452kg 和田譲 56 483(0.6)35.3 スマート 8-7 |
5.5 船橋
1000稍 五月雨 C1C2選抜馬 8 14頭11番4人 448kg 和田譲 55 1036(2.2)39.1 ハイガー 12-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
パイロ 牝5
コテキタイ 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
竹之内康一 グランド牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
1.12 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 7 12頭6番11人 468kg 高橋哲 54 511(1.6)37.8 ツクバフ 7-8 |
10.19 浦和
1500不 C2 五六 C2 五六 10 11頭6番10人 456kg 秋元耕 54 1419(4.9)42.9 ルージュ 7-7-9-10 |
9.21 浦和
1400重 C2 四 C2 四 8 11頭6番11人 448kg 室陽一 51 1328(3.6)4.2 ノブヘン 2-2-4-4 |
9.2 浦和
1400不 浦和ジ C2選抜馬 10 12頭4番11人 448kg 七夕裕 535 1326(2.6)41.9 クリムゾ 4-5-5-8 |
8.11 浦和
1500良 C2 五六 C2 五六 7 7頭3番6人 446kg 寺島憂 54 1418(4.6)42.9 クールリ 5-6-7-7 |
|
6 |
グランプリボス 牝5
キャンディウォー 黒鹿毛
(WarFront)
日下部敦 木村秀則
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
2.6 船橋
1000良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 12 13頭10番6人 521kg 内田利 54 1061(3.0)41.9 イソエイ 4-4 |
1.12 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 3 12頭1番8人 522kg 内田利 54 496(0.2)3.7 シルヴァ 4-4 |
12.27 浦和
800稍 川越藩 C2選抜馬 8 11頭2番9人 532kg 内田利 54 499(0.9)36.6 アキノポ 5-5 |
12.15 川崎
1500稍 山賊大 C2五 四六 11 13頭10番11人 526kg 内田利 54 1439(5.3)45.5 ガリンシ 3-4-7-12 |
9.20 浦和
800不 浦和8 C2選抜馬 8 12頭8番7人 519kg 室陽一 51 498(1.5)37.2 ピースリ 5-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
キズナ 牝5
クイックコマンド 鹿毛
(GoldLegend)
鈴木正浩 タバタファーム
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
2.6 船橋
1000良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 13 13頭2番7人 440kg 小林捺 50 1064(3.3)42.3 イソエイ 3-3 |
1.12 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 4 12頭2番5人 451kg 小林捺 50 497(0.3)37.3 シルヴァ 2-2 |
9.20 浦和
800不 浦和8 C2選抜馬 6 12頭3番4人 457kg 岡田大 54 497(1.4)37.2 ピースリ 3-5 |
9.13 川崎
900良 激雷( C2選定馬 8 12頭7番9人 452kg 小林捺 50 559(0.9)38.7 アメリカ 2-2-2 |
8.31 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 2 9頭6番6人 459kg 小林捺 50 484(0.5)36.2 スマート 3-3 |
|
8 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡5
エイシンイソップ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
山本将司 栄進牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
1.12 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 2 12頭6番1人 458kg 半澤慶 56 496(0.2)37.2 シルヴァ 1-1 |
12.22 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬 1 12頭3番1人 463kg 室陽一 53 480(0.3)36.6 ヴィクト 1-1 |
11.23 浦和
800不 埼玉県 C3選抜馬 2 12頭10番2人 459kg 室陽一 53 487(0.4)36.1 ヘデラ 2-2 |
8.12 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 2 8頭4番3人 461kg 半澤慶 56 499(1.4)37.3 モンスタ 3-3 |
7.18 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 3 12頭1番2人 456kg 室陽一 53 486(0.3)36.4 メモリア 1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝5
ニシノマオ 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
冨田藤男 フクオカファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
1.11 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬 9 11頭7番8人 487kg 藤江渉 54 502(2.0)37.3 ベルセブ 7-7 |
1.3 川崎
900良 毘沙門 C2選定馬 8 11頭10番8人 492kg 吉留孝 54 573(1.2)39.1 ノボシュ 4-5-6 |
12.27 浦和
800稍 川越藩 C2選抜馬 9 11頭5番7人 495kg 國分祐 54 503(1.3)36.7 アキノポ 9-9 |
10.17 浦和
800重 城下町 C2選抜馬ア 3 12頭3番8人 493kg 吉留孝 54 491(0.9)36.2 ノビーノ 5-4 |
9.20 浦和
800不 浦和8 C2選抜馬 3 12頭7番8人 495kg 吉留孝 54 491(0.8)36.3 ピースリ 4-3 |
|
10 |
ジャングルポケット 牡6
フィールザファン 黒鹿毛
(デュランダル)
岩渕義三 高澤正幸
|
箕輪武 (浦和) |
2.6 船橋
1000良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 13 13頭1番12人 465kg 赤津和 56 1077(4.1)42.4 エンロサ 11-12 |
1.12 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 5 12頭4番12人 465kg 寺島憂 56 499(0.5)3.7 シルヴァ 7-5 |
12.27 浦和
800稍 川越藩 C2選抜馬 7 11頭4番11人 466kg 寺島憂 56 499(0.9)36.5 アキノポ 6-7 |
12.17 船橋
1000良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 8 12頭8番12人 458kg 赤津和 56 1047(1.7)39.8 デザート 8-10 |
11.30 船橋
1200稍 C2 二三 C2 二三 12 12頭1番11人 455kg 赤津和 56 1223(5.4)44.6 オデッセ 5-6-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
オルフェーヴル 牝5
スマートオランプ 黒鹿毛
(キングズベスト)
酒井孝敏 桑田牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
8.31 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 1 9頭9番2人 454kg 笹川翼 54 479(0.5)36.1 ウンジョ 1-1 |
5.31 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C2選抜馬ア 1 12頭1番3人 441kg 中島良 50 477(0.4)35.5 レオズソ 2-1 |
3.17 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬ア 4 12頭2番3人 431kg 笹川翼 54 482(0.4)3.6 ローリン 5-3 |
2.22 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬ア 5 12頭2番1人 432kg 和田譲 54 496(1.1)3.7 シゲルア 4-4 |
1.19 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 2 12頭5番3人 442kg 左海誠 54 482(0.1)36.2 シトリン 1-1 |
|
12 |
ロジユニヴゼス 牝5
モリデンヴィーナス 栗毛
(ジェニュイン)
森田芳男 森田芳男
|
山越光 (浦和) |
1.12 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 6 12頭11番4人 498kg 赤津和 54 502(0.8)37.3 シルヴァ 6-6 |
12.27 浦和
800稍 川越藩 C2選抜馬 3 11頭3番8人 509kg 赤津和 54 493(0.3)36.3 アキノポ 4-4 |
12.15 川崎
1400稍 沈丁花 C2五 四六 5 12頭6番12人 504kg 赤津和 54 1347(0.7)42.8 スターオ 10-9-8-8 |
11.23 浦和
1500重 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 9 12頭5番7人 519kg 七夕裕 53 1409(3.3)42.7 ニシノロ 1-1-6-7 |
10.19 浦和
1500不 C2 五六 C2 五六 7 11頭3番8人 511kg 藤江渉 54 1403(3.3)42.2 ルージュ 1-1-3-5 |