[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-12-27 浦和6R ランチタイムチャレンジ 3歳 四選抜馬ア ダート1400m 晴 稍 12:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ドリームジャーニー 牡3
インプレッシヴ 黒鹿毛
(オンファイア)
(同)JPN技研 ★橋本牧場
|
内野健 (浦和) |
11.24 浦和
1400不 3歳 五選抜馬ア 3歳 五選抜馬ア 6 12頭8番2人 455kg 福原杏 56 1322(1.4)40.4 キタダケ 8-7-7-6 |
10.12 門別
1700重 新ひだ C3−2 3 8頭1番4人 464kg 井上俊 56 1507(1.9)40.6 フクノバ 1-1-1-2 |
9.28 門別
1700稍 オレガ C3−2C4−1 4 12頭12番5人 464kg 井上俊 56 1505(0.5)40.5 カナラク 1-1-1-1 |
9.14 門別
1600良 雄武の C3−2C4−1 6 9頭8番2人 464kg 石川倭 56 1479(2.4)44.5 トライフ 3-3-3-6 |
8.31 門別
1800不 親子岩 C3−2C4−1 2 8頭6番4人 468kg 井上俊 56 1557(0.2)39.6 リコーニ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
イスラボニータ 牡3
パレスメダーリア 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
田頭勇貴 株式会社安達牧場
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
12.17 船橋
1200良 3歳 二三 3歳 二三 3 11頭1番7人 443kg 秋元耕 56 1188(1.3)40.2 ビューク 10-10-9 |
11.28 船橋
1200良 3歳 三 3歳 三 12 12頭12番10人 433kg 秋元耕 56 1209(5.0)42.8 カフェク 10-8-9 |
11.24 浦和
1400不 3歳 五選抜馬イ 3歳 五選抜馬イ 7 12頭11番8人 440kg 秋元耕 56 1341(4.0)42.6 コスモル 7-7-6-7 |
10.20 浦和
1400稍 3歳 四選抜馬ア 3歳 四選抜馬ア 5 7頭2番7人 437kg 秋元耕 56 1331(1.9)40.3 シシャモ 7-7-7-6 |
9.4 J新潟
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 13 15頭2番13人 420kg 武士友 54 1572(3.5)39.6 トーホウ 13-14-12-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
シニスターミニスター 牝3
クラリティーエス 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
北原大史 イワミ牧場
|
横山保 (浦和) |
8.13 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 10 14頭14番6人 448kg 武藤雅 54 1487(1.8)40.2 イモータ 5-6-3-3 |
7.16 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 8 15頭6番10人 450kg 宮崎北 54 1461(1.1)38.2 モントブ 3-3-4-4 |
6.4 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 5 15頭4番9人 452kg 宮崎北 54 1263(0.4)37.3 グットフ 7-7 |
3.26 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 11 16頭1番16人 450kg 小崎綾 54 1284(2.4)39.7 モズリッ 4-5 |
1.8 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 8 16頭6番10人 454kg 小崎綾 54 1572(1.8)40.4 レタラ 11-11-11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
オルフェーヴル 牡3
スウィートレイラニ 栗毛
(ディープインパクト)
西村健 ビッグレッドファーム
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
11.24 浦和
1400不 3歳 五選抜馬ア 3歳 五選抜馬ア 5 12頭7番6人 451kg 笹川翼 56 1322(1.4)40.3 キタダケ 10-10-6-5 |
9.28 名古屋
1500良 名古屋 3歳 9 5 12頭3番6人 445kg 宮下瞳 54 1397(1.8)41.6 シンゼン 10-9-8-8 |
9.14 名古屋
1500良 名古屋 3歳 8 6 11頭6番5人 445kg 宮下瞳 54 1402(3.1)41.4 ウォーク 7-7-7-7 |
9.2 名古屋
1500稍 悠滋が 3歳 10 2 12頭12番6人 442kg 宮下瞳 54 1398(2.6)42.4 メイマッ 6-5-5-3 |
8.18 名古屋
1500不 名古屋 3歳 10 2 10頭5番4人 439kg 宮下瞳 54 1387(0.3)41.7 マリブレ 2-2-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウサムソン 牝3
デンコウラッキー 鹿毛
(マリエンバード)
北原大史 磯野牧場
|
川村守 (浦和) |
12.3 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 6 10頭3番3人 451kg 竹吉徹 54 1350(1.7)41.6 フロック 7-8-7-6 |
11.5 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 1 10頭2番3人 451kg 石川慎 54 1364(0.2)42.1 エイシン 7-7-6-5 |
10.28 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 4 10頭1番2人 457kg 山下裕 54 1326(0.7)40.1 ピースフ 1-1-1-2 |
10.8 佐賀
1400不 C2− C2 2 9頭6番2人 456kg 竹吉徹 54 1323(1.3)39.8 パフドラ 2-2-2-2 |
9.20 佐賀
1400重 KYU 3歳−7組 2 9頭2番2人 443kg 山下裕 54 1325(0.2)40.8 メールブ 9-9-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジュンツバサ 牡3
ブロードスマイル 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
岩渕瑞生 川上牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
11.21 盛岡
1400良 コラン C1 七組 2 10頭8番2人 447kg 山本聡 56 1275(0.3)37.9 チベリウ 5-3 |
11.7 盛岡
1400良 C1七 C1 七組 3 11頭1番3人 450kg 村上忍 56 1275(1.0)37.8 ブライテ 4-3 |
10.24 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 1 6頭1番2人 448kg 村上忍 56 1270(0.4)37.8 キタノズ 4-4 |
10.17 盛岡
1200良 C2五 C2 五組 2 12頭2番2人 446kg 村上忍 56 1143(0.4)36.8 ダニエラ 3-3 |
10.9 盛岡
1200稍 C2七 C2 七組 2 11頭8番1人 451kg 村上忍 56 1143(0.3)37.8 リーガル 3-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ディスクリートキャット 牡3
スパートル 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
木村友典 市川フアーム
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
11.24 浦和
1400不 3歳 五選抜馬ア 3歳 五選抜馬ア 競走除外 12頭2番0人 476kg 本田重 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.19 浦和
1400不 3歳 三 3歳 三 10 12頭8番9人 474kg 七夕裕 55 1351(4.6)42.8 ギャラク 7-9-9-10 |
6.2 浦和
1400良 ランチ 3歳 七 9 12頭8番3人 454kg 笹川翼 56 1354(5.2)40.3 ロンドン 7-8-9-9 |
4.27 浦和
1400稍 3歳 七 3歳 七 11 11頭6番8人 458kg 及川烈 53 1351(3.3)42.7 ナガタド 5-6-8-11 |
3.16 浦和
1400良 3歳 七 3歳 七 4 9頭7番3人 461kg 見越彬 56 1343(0.8)40.4 グッドヘ 3-4-4-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
ザファクター 牝3
アップルティー 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
池澤清 元道牧場
|
箕輪武 (浦和) |
12.17 船橋
1500良 3歳 二三 3歳 二三 5 8頭5番6人 454kg 藤江渉 54 1432(2.8)43.4 シーオブ 2-2-2-2 |
11.24 浦和
1400不 3歳 五選抜馬イ 3歳 五選抜馬イ 5 12頭5番5人 460kg 藤本現 54 1322(2.1)41.3 コスモル 6-6-3-4 |
10.4 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 4 9頭6番3人 463kg 村上忍 54 1292(0.9)40.4 ネオネイ 2-2 |
9.20 盛岡
1400不 3歳C 3歳C1 5 9頭1番4人 448kg 山本聡 54 1272(1.1)37.6 ナンベイ 6-7 |
9.11 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 3 10頭2番2人 464kg 山本聡 54 1147(1.6)37.7 ガーレ 4-3 |