[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-10-19 浦和2R 3歳 三 ダート1400m 晴 不 10:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
モーリス 牡3
ローデッド 栗毛
(ディープインパクト)
HimRockRac タバタファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
9.23 浦和
1400重 エキサ 3歳 六選抜馬ア 3 9頭9番3人 452kg 左海誠 56 1315(1.6)41.1 ウインプ 4-3-2-2 |
8.17 門別
1700重 3歳以 C4−2 3 9頭3番4人 460kg 桑村真 56 1507(1.2)39.4 ロードレ 8-8-7-6 |
8.4 門別
1700重 カルー C4−2 3 9頭9番7人 462kg 桑村真 56 1500(2.2)39.7 フクノエ 5-4-3-3 |
7.6 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−3 5 8頭4番4人 456kg 桑村真 56 1518(1.9)41.4 ウイング 5-5-4-4 |
6.23 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 8 9頭1番4人 462kg 桑村真 56 1181(3.1)41.9 クインズ 5-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ラニ 牝3
シンキングカミユ 芦毛
(タニノギムレット)
佐藤貞夫 前野牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
10.12 川崎
900重 アロー 3歳未格付選定馬 12 12頭9番8人 465kg 小林捺 50 592(3.0)40.7 ティーケ 8-7-9 |
8.30 川崎
900良 スパー 2歳 6イ 2 7頭1番3人 431kg 酒井忍 54 574(0.9)38.7 サツキス 7-5-3 |
||||
3 | 3 |
ヘニーハウンド 牝3
キタサンポケット 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
丸山隆雄 ヤマタケ牧場
|
川村守 (浦和) |
8.27 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 8 14頭1番11人 412kg 川端海 51 1007(1.3)36.3 テイエム 11-10 |
7.2 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 7 12頭6番11人 412kg 川端海 51 1006(1.8)35.9 イプノー 11-11 |
6.19 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 13 16頭14番12人 418kg 長岡禎 54 1276(2.0)39.3 ルクスレ 14-14 |
5.28 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 5 16頭8番9人 420kg 鷲頭虎 51 1135(0.6)36.9 ビリーズ 13-13 |
5.7 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭11番10人 422kg 酒井学 54 1143(2.3)37.5 カフジエ 15-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
ミッキーアイル 牡3
ラガマフィン 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
牧野聖子 びらとり牧場
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
9.22 門別
1000稍 日高町 C2−2C3−1 4 9頭2番2人 480kg 石川倭 56 1019(0.4)38.1 モリミラ 1-1 |
9.7 門別
1000良 プルメ C2−2C3−1 3 7頭3番1人 482kg 石川倭 56 1029(0.5)37.7 マリアハ 4-4 |
8.24 門別
1000良 111 C2−2C3−1 2 9頭3番3人 486kg 井上俊 56 1019(0.2)37.3 ソングオ 3-3 |
8.11 門別
1200不 SPA C2−2C3−1 7 9頭7番4人 480kg 石川倭 56 1147(3.3)39.9 ジランド 3-3 |
7.28 門別
1000良 室蘭市 C3−2 3 10頭10番3人 484kg 井上俊 56 1016(0.5)37.8 ポアゾン 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牝3
ヒラボクプリンセス 青毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(同)JPN技研 坂元芳春
|
平山真 (浦和) |
9.23 浦和
1400重 エキサ 3歳 六選抜馬ア 5 9頭5番7人 438kg 山崎誠 54 1324(2.5)40.4 ウインプ 9-9-9-8 |
8.16 名古屋
920良 名古屋 3歳 4 9 10頭7番6人 450kg 宮下瞳 52 584(1.8)38.1 マジック 3-7 |
8.2 名古屋
1500良 3歳6 3歳 6 5 10頭4番4人 444kg 宮下瞳 52 1382(1.2)40.7 ピアース 5-5-5-3 |
7.20 名古屋
1500重 名古屋 3歳 5 5 11頭8番3人 446kg 宮下瞳 52 1383(0.9)40.5 スプリン 7-5-7-7 |
7.6 名古屋
1500重 3歳5 3歳 5 8 12頭2番5人 444kg 大原浩 54 1373(2.4)39.4 フェード 9-9-8-7 |
|
6 |
タイムパラドックス 牡3
シルクジュリエット 鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
川上和彦 堤牧場
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
9.22 笠松
1400稍 下総守 3歳 7 5 9頭1番9人 419kg 森島貴 56 1340(2.1)40.9 タイクー 5-5-4-4 |
9.7 笠松
1400重 3歳6 3歳 6 9 10頭5番6人 409kg 森島貴 56 1344(4.5)41.3 ナムラキ 9-9-9-8 |
8.24 笠松
1400良 3歳6 3歳 6 5 10頭7番7人 404kg 友森翔 56 1336(2.9)40.9 ヨーコマ 6-6-7-5 |
8.11 笠松
1400良 オニユ 3歳 7 5 8頭4番5人 406kg 東川慎 55 1341(2.4)41.9 ロフティ 5-6-6-6 |
7.27 笠松
1400稍 3歳5 3歳 5 8 12頭9番7人 403kg 加藤聡 56 1340(2.5)41.5 アイドゥ 6-6-8-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
コパノリッキー 牡3
プリンセスミユキ 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
西森功 ヴェルサイユファーム株式会社
|
林正人 (船橋) |
9.29 船橋
1200良 3歳 五 3歳 五 7 11頭4番9人 511kg 山口達 56 1169(2.0)38.7 ウインチ 8-9-8 |
11.29 船橋
1200良 2歳 四 2歳 四 7 8頭6番7人 496kg 山口達 55 1178(2.6)3.9 アウデリ 7-7-7 |
10.29 船橋
1000稍 ユーカ 2歳新馬イ 2 6頭2番3人 499kg 山口達 55 1048(1.5)3.9 ジーガー 3-3 |
|||
8 |
ディスクリートキャット 牡3
スパートル 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
木村友典 市川フアーム
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
6.2 浦和
1400良 ランチ 3歳 七 9 12頭8番3人 454kg 笹川翼 56 1354(5.2)40.3 ロンドン 7-8-9-9 |
4.27 浦和
1400稍 3歳 七 3歳 七 11 11頭6番8人 458kg 及川烈 53 1351(3.3)42.7 ナガタド 5-6-8-11 |
3.16 浦和
1400良 3歳 七 3歳 七 4 9頭7番3人 461kg 見越彬 56 1343(0.8)40.4 グッドヘ 3-4-4-5 |
2.25 浦和
1400良 3歳 六 3歳 六 3 10頭3番3人 467kg 見越彬 56 1340(0.3)41.7 ユウユウ 1-1-1-1 |
1.21 浦和
1400良 3歳 七選抜馬ア 3歳 七選抜馬ア 3 12頭3番7人 475kg 見越彬 56 1341(0.5)4.0 ビナハロ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
シャークブロード 青鹿毛
(ディアブロ)
井之口二三雄 プログレスファーム
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
9.22 浦和
1400稍 3歳 五 3歳 五 6 10頭10番7人 417kg 室陽一 51 1345(1.1)40.9 ビタース 1-1-2-3 |
9.1 浦和
1400稍 3歳 五 3歳 五 11 12頭2番7人 421kg 中島良 50 1346(2.2)4.2 テンダー 5-8-9-10 |
8.12 浦和
1400良 3歳 七 3歳 七 6 7頭1番4人 415kg 室陽一 51 1342(1.5)42.6 ナイフレ 3-3-4-6 |
7.20 浦和
1400良 ランチ 3歳 六 6 9頭6番4人 414kg 森泰斗 54 1337(3.2)40.9 エレダー 1-1-3-4 |
6.20 船橋
1200稍 3歳 六 3歳 六 4 11頭4番6人 423kg 酒井忍 54 1179(0.8)40.3 キョウエ 3-4-4 |
|
10 |
サウンドボルケーノ 牡3
エースジャンヌ 栃栗毛
(オンファイア)
望月朋子 門別牧場
|
箕輪武 (浦和) |
9.29 船橋
1200良 3歳 五 3歳 五 8 11頭3番10人 494kg 菅原涼 54 1179(3.0)40.2 ウインチ 5-6-7 |
9.22 浦和
1400稍 3歳 五 3歳 五 9 10頭2番5人 501kg 内田利 56 1353(1.9)41.4 ビタース 4-5-8-8 |
9.1 浦和
1400稍 3歳 五 3歳 五 10 12頭1番6人 502kg 内田利 56 1342(1.8)4.2 テンダー 6-5-6-6 |
8.12 浦和
1400良 3歳 七 3歳 七 4 7頭4番3人 499kg 内田利 56 1339(1.2)41.8 ナイフレ 5-5-5-5 |
4.15 船橋
1500重 3歳六組下選抜馬 3歳六組下選抜馬 7 10頭7番8人 501kg 藤江渉 56 1440(1.6)43.3 スターオ 3-3-3-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
パドトロワ 牡3
マンチャ 鹿毛
(King’sBest)
山内邦一 門別牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
5.2 船橋
1200不 3歳 六 3歳 六 12 12頭9番6人 449kg 保園翔 56 1210(3.8)42.5 クライア 8-10-11 |
4.27 浦和
1400稍 3歳 七 3歳 七 10 11頭2番4人 453kg 矢野貴 56 1345(2.7)43.1 ナガタド 6-5-5-5 |
2.23 浦和
1400良 3歳 四 3歳 四 12 12頭7番5人 455kg 今野忠 56 1372(4.7)44.4 ハッピー 7-8-10-12 |
10.27 船橋
1200不 2歳 五 2歳 五 3 8頭7番6人 469kg 今野忠 55 1174(0.5)39.7 エクスプ 6-7-5 |
10.19 浦和
1400重 2歳 三 2歳 三 11 11頭5番4人 468kg 今野忠 55 1373(4.9)4.3 クレウー 7-7-7-8 |
|
12 |
ドゥラメンテ 牡3
ファイアフライ 栗毛
(パイロ)
吉田勝利 田上徹
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
9.23 浦和
1400重 3歳 六選抜馬イ 3歳 六選抜馬イ 5 10頭8番4人 496kg 福原杏 56 1334(2.0)41.6 ニシノロ 8-7-6-6 |
8.25 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 7 8頭1番7人 496kg 東川慎 55 1330(1.7)41.5 アイドゥ 1-1-1-4 |
8.11 笠松
1400良 健太郎 3歳 5 6 9頭1番6人 494kg 大原浩 56 1344(2.8)4.2 アイファ 3-4-6-7 |
7.27 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 7 10頭3番5人 498kg 丸野勝 56 1337(2.8)42.4 コスモマ 5-5-4-5 |
7.13 笠松
1400稍 好きで 3歳 4 9 10頭3番6人 498kg 深澤杏 52 1354(3.6)43.8 ラパンド 6-5-6-7 |