[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-10-17 浦和12R 秋麗(しゅうれい)特別 C1 四 ダート1500m 曇 重 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アジアエクスプレス セン4
シアヌークビル 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
手嶋康雄 大栄牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
9.29 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1 二三 8 12頭8番10人 427kg 山崎誠 56 1162(1.4)38.7 ヴィスコ 10-11-10 |
8.23 船橋
1200良 C1 二三 C1 二三 9 10頭1番10人 426kg 山本紀 56 1171(1.4)40.5 ダンガン 7-7-7 |
5.3 船橋
1200不 クレマ C1選抜馬 12 12頭8番10人 428kg 山崎誠 56 1164(2.6)38.4 カールス 11-12-11 |
4.13 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1選抜馬 7 12頭3番9人 419kg 山崎誠 56 1174(2.0)39.2 バイカル 11-12-12 |
3.24 船橋
1200不 若葉ス C1選抜馬 7 12頭1番6人 420kg 山崎誠 56 1165(1.0)39.1 アンコー 8-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
ホリデイオンアイス 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
山邉浩 村上進治
|
内野健 (浦和) |
9.27 船橋
1800稍 ヤング C2選抜馬 4 14頭1番8人 498kg 谷内貫 58 1580(0.9)40.5 シャトワ 6-7-6-6 |
9.23 浦和
1400稍 秋桜( C2 二 1 11頭10番1人 496kg 室陽一 53 1307(0.2)3.9 ルージュ 3-3-3-1 |
9.2 浦和
1400不 浦和ジ C2選抜馬 3 12頭9番1人 502kg 室陽一 535 1308(0.8)40.6 クリムゾ 3-4-2-2 |
8.8 浦和
1400良 日高市 C2 三四 4 8頭7番2人 495kg 野畑凌 53 1305(0.9)39.8 ドミナド 3-2-2-3 |
7.18 浦和
1400稍 C2 三四 C2 三四 2 10頭4番5人 497kg 野畑凌 53 1306(0.1)39.4 クリムゾ 3-5-4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
マスクゾロ 牡3
ルーベラ 栗毛
(CraftyProspector)
加藤鈴幸 曾我博
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
9.20 浦和
1500不 祝月( C1 三 3 11頭2番2人 472kg 室陽一 52 1376(0.7)40.2 フォーギ 5-5-4-5 |
8.31 浦和
1500良 C1 五 C1 五 2 9頭4番2人 467kg 室陽一 52 1371(0.1)40.1 モリトロ 3-4-3-3 |
8.10 浦和
1400良 元気い C1 五 3 11頭8番10人 471kg 室陽一 52 1296(0.1)39.6 オウケン 5-4-3-2 |
7.19 浦和
1400稍 C1 五 C1 五 7 12頭1番9人 469kg 室陽一 52 1305(1.0)39.5 パンドラ 9-8-11-11 |
6.1 浦和
1500良 ポピー 3歳 一 8 12頭7番8人 474kg 吉井章 56 1379(1.7)38.3 エスケン 8-8-9-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牡5
プモ 芦毛
(アグネスデジタル)
冨田藤男 高村牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
6.2 浦和
800良 浦和8 C1選抜馬 7 12頭3番6人 468kg 内田利 56 489(1.4)36.4 スマイル 8-8 |
5.19 川崎
1400稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 5 12頭4番7人 466kg 内田利 56 1310(0.5)39.5 エルファ 10-10-7-8 |
4.25 浦和
800良 浦和8 C1選抜馬 7 12頭12番5人 465kg 内田利 56 480(1.1)35.7 シークザ 9-9 |
4.14 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1 二三 1 10頭4番7人 466kg 内田利 56 1165(0.0)38.6 ヴァーユ 6-7-6 |
3.16 浦和
800良 見沼区 C1選抜馬 4 12頭10番4人 473kg 内田利 56 479(0.5)35.2 トミケン 9-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牝5
スズカカラーズ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
福原聡 グランド牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
9.22 浦和
1400稍 秋晴( C1 二 6 10頭6番3人 462kg 森泰斗 54 1320(1.3)40.7 オウケン 8-9-9-6 |
8.30 浦和
1500良 晩夏( C1 三 5 10頭7番5人 462kg 和田譲 54 1386(1.0)40.6 ビナハロ 4-4-5-5 |
8.9 浦和
1500良 獅子座 C2 二 1 8頭5番3人 462kg 和田譲 54 1372(0.2)4.0 フェリス 4-4-3-1 |
7.18 浦和
1500良 夏の宵 C2 一 10 12頭3番1人 467kg 本橋孝 54 1397(2.3)42.8 モリトロ 2-2-2-2 |
7.1 浦和
1500良 愛逢月 C1 四 4 11頭5番4人 469kg 本橋孝 54 1369(1.9)40.1 サンウェ 2-2-3-2 |
|
6 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝3
タチアナ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
楠元貴司 ダイヤモンドファーム
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
9.27 船橋
1600稍 騎手候 3歳C1選抜馬 6 11頭11番7人 471kg 野畑凌 51 1435(1.4)39.5 ニャンチ 4-6-8-9 |
9.20 浦和
1500不 祝月( C1 三 4 11頭6番11人 479kg 古岡勇 52 1380(1.1)39.3 フォーギ 9-10-10-7 |
8.30 浦和
1400良 浦和競 C1 四 10 12頭10番6人 478kg 笹川翼 53 1313(2.4)38.8 ダブルラ 8-8-8-7 |
8.10 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳C1格付馬選抜馬 6 12頭6番9人 469kg 古岡勇 54 1302(0.8)39.7 トーセン 9-8-7-6 |
7.10 盛岡
1700稍 オパー 3歳 11 13頭12番11人 471kg 山本政 54 1469(3.3)37.3 ウン 11-12-13-13 |
||
6 | 7 |
イスラボニータ 牝3
ダームドゥラック 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
水谷昌晃 オリエント牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
8.11 浦和
1400良 甲武信 C1 三 11 12頭11番5人 446kg 森泰斗 53 1320(2.8)4.1 クラップ 7-7-7-8 |
7.19 浦和
1400稍 夏木立 C1 三 7 12頭11番5人 438kg 野畑凌 50 1300(1.9)40.3 グッドボ 6-5-4-4 |
6.27 浦和
1500良 特選 3歳 一 2 10頭6番3人 445kg 森泰斗 54 1366(1.2)39.1 ティーフ 8-7-4-2 |
5.29 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭10番6人 426kg 古川奈 50 1140(2.3)37.9 ミロワー 14-14 |
5.8 J中京
1600 3歳未勝利 9 16頭1番8人 430kg 鮫島良 54 1344(1.0)34.9 ブライト 12-12-10 |
|
8 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡5
ワンダービーナス 鹿毛
(バゴ)
山本能成 城地牧場
|
鈴木勝 (浦和) |
9.20 浦和
1500不 祝月( C1 三 5 11頭7番10人 492kg 見越彬 56 1381(1.2)39.8 フォーギ 11-9-9-8 |
8.31 浦和
2000良 乙女座 C1選抜馬 8 10頭4番10人 494kg 見越彬 56 2143(3.2)42.2 オーケー 6-7-6-6 |
8.10 浦和
2000良 サード C1選抜馬 5 11頭1番10人 493kg 見越彬 56 2128(2.0)40.3 タカジョ 8-6-5-5 |
7.19 浦和
1400稍 夏木立 C1 三 8 12頭9番8人 496kg 見越彬 56 1305(2.4)38.9 グッドボ 11-11-11-10 |
6.27 浦和
1500良 かに座 C1 二 5 11頭6番10人 498kg 見越彬 56 1370(2.0)38.3 タカジョ 8-9-7-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡3
フセノブルース 青鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
今朝光 豊郷牧場
|
箕輪武 (浦和) |
9.21 浦和
2000重 秋の夜 C1選抜馬 11 11頭5番11人 457kg 保園翔 55 2169(4.8)43.9 グーガル 10-9-10-11 |
8.31 浦和
2000良 乙女座 C1選抜馬 9 10頭10番5人 455kg 秋元耕 55 2144(3.3)42.3 オーケー 5-6-5-7 |
8.11 浦和
1400良 甲武信 C1 三 8 12頭1番7人 462kg 秋元耕 55 1317(2.5)39.4 クラップ 12-12-11-11 |
7.18 浦和
1500良 海の日 C1 四 2 9頭2番8人 449kg 秋元耕 55 1379(0.3)38.6 ムーラン 8-8-7-6 |
6.27 浦和
1500良 特選 3歳 一 6 10頭1番5人 453kg 秋元耕 56 1382(2.8)38.5 ティーフ 10-10-10-9 |
|
10 |
ジャングルポケット 牡6
フィールザラブ 栗毛
(デュランダル)
岡田義雄 平岡牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
8.30 浦和
1400良 浦和競 C1 四 8 12頭1番11人 449kg 秋元耕 56 1312(2.3)38.4 ダブルラ 11-11-11-11 |
8.8 浦和
1500良 染色月 C1 四 8 11頭11番11人 444kg 秋元耕 56 1391(2.3)40.2 ヴァネロ 11-11-11-9 |
7.18 浦和
1500良 海の日 C1 四 3 9頭9番9人 445kg 新原周 53 1382(0.6)39.7 ムーラン 6-6-6-7 |
6.30 浦和
1400良 紫陽花 C1 三 9 12頭12番11人 451kg 秋元耕 56 1309(2.6)39.7 トーセン 9-8-9-9 |
6.1 浦和
1400良 大原優 C1 二 11 12頭10番11人 441kg 秋元耕 56 1311(1.9)39.6 ペダンク 8-9-9-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
シニスターミニスター 牡6
クリノトップレディ 黒鹿毛
(SaltLake)
平野友保 谷口牧場
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
6.2 浦和
1500良 「うど C1 三 2 12頭2番3人 479kg 吉井章 56 1381(1.2)39.6 ショウネ 7-8-6-7 |
5.19 川崎
1600稍 小田原 C1二 一三 6 14頭6番4人 481kg 吉井章 56 1454(1.0)40.6 ミナミン 3-4-7-6 |
4.25 浦和
1500良 つなが C1 四 1 12頭5番6人 486kg 吉井章 56 1380(0.0)39.5 ロマーシ 3-4-6-5 |
4.11 船橋
1600良 ヤエザ C2 一 4 14頭3番7人 484kg 吉井章 56 1470(2.1)41.8 シャドウ 5-5-5-8 |
3.14 浦和
1500良 特選 C2 一二 3 12頭7番6人 482kg 吉井章 56 1381(0.1)39.4 マルモリ 7-10-10-9 |
|
12 |
ノヴェリスト 牝4
インターリム 黒鹿毛
(ElusiveCity)
柴田茂樹 チャンピオンズファーム
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
9.20 浦和
1500不 祝月( C1 三 2 11頭5番5人 431kg 内田利 54 1370(0.1)39.3 フォーギ 7-7-8-4 |
8.31 浦和
1500良 C1 五 C1 五 3 9頭6番5人 428kg 内田利 54 1374(0.4)40.1 モリトロ 5-5-5-4 |
8.24 船橋
2200良 Fun C2選抜馬 3 8頭2番4人 426kg 本橋孝 54 2327(1.8)43.8 サーフシ 3-3-3-4-3-1 |
8.9 浦和
1500良 獅子座 C2 二 2 8頭4番5人 421kg 内田利 54 1374(0.2)39.6 ハーイ 6-6-5-4 |
7.18 浦和
1500良 夏の宵 C2 一 3 12頭4番8人 423kg 内田利 54 1382(0.8)38.9 モリトロ 12-12-11-9 |