[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-09-21 浦和8R 夜空に輝け!こうのす花火大会賞 C1選抜馬 ダート800m 晴 重 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロードカナロア 牝3
ハーツキー 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
橋元勇氣 谷川牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
8.16 名古屋
1500良 ホトト 3歳 1特別 4 10頭5番8人 443kg 大畑雅 54 1381(1.0)41.4 アイファ 6-4-4-1 |
8.3 名古屋
1500良 名古屋 3歳特別 3 10頭8番7人 446kg 大畑雅 54 1365(1.6)39.3 ワンダー 6-5-5-4 |
7.15 笠松
1400重 雲海特 3歳 1特別 6 8頭6番2人 444kg 今井貴 54 1334(1.0)42.2 カナデソ 2-2-2-3 |
6.29 笠松
1400良 乗鞍岳 3歳 1特別 2 10頭6番3人 445kg 今井貴 54 1325(0.2)40.7 シャロー 2-2-2-2 |
6.15 笠松
1600重 蘇水峡 3歳 1特別 10 10頭7番1人 451kg 今井貴 54 1491(2.5)43.2 エールゴ 4-4-4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝4
ビオレント 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
石澤純平 木村牧場
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
9.2 浦和
800不 特選 C1選抜馬 3 11頭11番6人 443kg 町田直 54 485(1.0)36.1 トミケン 6-6 |
8.10 浦和
800良 行こう C2選抜馬ア 2 8頭7番4人 445kg 町田直 54 477(0.3)35.3 スプリン 6-4 |
7.20 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬ア 6 10頭7番6人 449kg 町田直 54 491(0.8)36.1 シゲルア 8-7 |
6.9 大井
1000重 てんび C1 一選抜特別 9 9頭6番8人 443kg 今野忠 54 1012(1.8)37.1 ウィンウ 6-6 |
5.24 大井
1400稍 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 8 14頭13番8人 447kg 今野忠 54 1290(0.9)39.7 デルマガ 3-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
フリオーソ 牝3
マキノルーチェ 栗毛
(スターリングローズ)
エヌエス仙台(有) アサヒ牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
9.2 浦和
800不 特選 C1選抜馬 7 11頭9番3人 439kg 矢野貴 53 489(1.4)36.5 トミケン 7-7 |
8.10 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳C1格付馬選抜馬 10 12頭3番8人 434kg 福原杏 55 1331(3.7)4.3 トーセン 1-6-8-9 |
7.23 船橋
1000良 夏の陣 C1C2選抜馬 11 14頭2番10人 429kg 町田直 54 1030(1.4)39.6 パイナ 6-10 |
4.12 船橋
1200良 クロッ 3歳選抜馬 4 12頭6番4人 429kg 矢野貴 54 1169(0.9)40.1 ベアカキ 3-2-2 |
3.23 船橋
1200不 弥生ス 3歳選抜馬 6 12頭7番5人 428kg 笹川翼 54 1176(1.6)40.4 グレンノ 4-5-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ローエングリン 牡8
エアフュージョン 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
遠藤喜和 追分ファーム
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
8.8 浦和
800良 浦和8 C1選抜馬 12 12頭9番9人 498kg 半澤慶 56 519(5.2)38.2 ヤマイチ 12-12 |
7.18 浦和
1500良 海の日 C1 四 9 9頭5番4人 494kg 半澤慶 56 1395(1.9)39.8 ムーラン 7-7-9-9 |
4.26 浦和
1400重 ダイヤ C1 三 5 12頭9番5人 507kg 和田譲 56 1304(1.1)38.9 クラップ 8-10-10-9 |
4.14 船橋
1600稍 ダイヤ C1 二三 4 12頭12番5人 502kg 和田譲 56 1468(0.7)41.9 ペダンク 8-8-8-7 |
3.14 浦和
1600良 北区の C1 五 1 8頭6番3人 495kg 和田譲 56 1437(0.7)39.4 トレジャ 4-4-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝7
スパークルレディー 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
前田敏文 スマイルファーム
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
7.20 浦和
1500良 ウイン C1 二 4 9頭2番9人 485kg 和田譲 54 1363(0.8)40.5 ロッソア 1-1-1-1 |
3.17 浦和
1400良 春の夢 C1 二 11 12頭6番6人 474kg 矢野貴 54 1307(1.7)38.7 コウユー 11-11-11-10 |
2.21 浦和
1500良 春告草 C1 四 3 10頭8番7人 479kg 酒井忍 54 1385(0.9)39.2 ヒデノペ 5-5-5-4 |
1.19 浦和
1400良 ガーネ C1 三 8 11頭8番6人 478kg 本橋孝 54 1316(2.1)4.0 レッドア 11-7-6-7 |
12.22 浦和
1400良 ゆず湯 B3 三 5 11頭2番10人 481kg 本橋孝 54 1310(2.0)37.9 コパノメ 10-10-11-9 |
|
6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡8
ホウショウリヴ 芦毛
(HolyBull)
芳賀美知子 新井昭二
|
小久智 (浦和) |
9.2 浦和
800不 特選 C1選抜馬 5 11頭8番2人 540kg 保園翔 56 487(1.2)36.8 トミケン 2-3 |
4.25 浦和
800良 浦和8 C1選抜馬 3 12頭7番2人 516kg 森泰斗 56 475(0.6)36.1 シークザ 3-3 |
10.18 浦和
800稍 HBA C1選抜馬 2 12頭4番1人 536kg 森泰斗 56 477(0.2)35.6 シグラッ 1-1 |
9.23 浦和
800良 蓮田の C1選抜馬 1 11頭6番2人 532kg 森泰斗 56 466(0.5)3.5 リッチア 1-1 |
5.11 浦和
800良 さいた C1選抜馬イ 2 11頭5番2人 526kg 保園翔 56 473(0.2)35.7 シェナホ 1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡3
マスイデア 青鹿毛
(リンカーン)
益田修一 中脇満
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
8.21 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 11 13頭2番11人 448kg 丸山元 56 1497(3.0)41.3 マイネル 3-3-2-5 |
7.17 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 12 12頭10番5人 442kg 丹内祐 56 1010(1.8)37.1 フウゲツ 7-8 |
5.29 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭4番8人 436kg 松本大 54 1105(0.6)3.6 タイキバ 9-8 |
4.30 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 3 16頭15番7人 440kg 松本大 54 1109(0.2)35.5 グラスト 11-9 |
4.17 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 4 16頭13番4人 444kg Mデム 56 1130(1.0)37.3 コウユー 7-7 |
|
8 |
フリオーソ 牝7
キョウエイプレアー 栗毛
(バチアー)
加治屋貞光 旭牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
9.2 浦和
800不 特選 C1選抜馬 4 11頭4番8人 452kg 半澤慶 54 486(1.1)3.6 トミケン 8-8 |
6.2 浦和
800良 浦和8 C1選抜馬 9 12頭2番5人 455kg 和田譲 54 494(1.9)36.6 スマイル 9-10 |
4.25 浦和
800良 浦和8 C1選抜馬 4 12頭2番8人 461kg 和田譲 54 478(0.9)36.1 シークザ 4-4 |
4.15 船橋
1000重 アメト B3C1選抜馬 7 14頭4番6人 455kg 和田譲 53 1032(2.1)39.1 アンクレ 7-7 |
3.16 浦和
800良 見沼区 C1選抜馬 5 12頭1番3人 454kg 和田譲 54 480(0.6)35.5 トミケン 4-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
カズサクション 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
岩渕瑞生 村上欽哉
|
山越光 (浦和) |
9.2 浦和
800不 特選 C1選抜馬 6 11頭3番4人 544kg 七夕裕 55 488(1.3)36.6 トミケン 3-5 |
8.1 盛岡
1200良 スプリ オープン 8 12頭5番6人 547kg 木村暁 56 1143(1.1)38.8 ディアリ 2-2 |
7.17 盛岡
1600不 百日草 A 三組 11 12頭10番10人 545kg 木村暁 56 1415(3.5)39.6 ムゲンノ 12-12 |
6.12 水沢
850重 B1 B1 1 10頭7番1人 549kg 木村暁 57 499(0.5)3.5 ヴィグラ 2-2 |
5.29 水沢
850稍 B1 B1 1 10頭4番1人 551kg 木村暁 56 502(0.8)35.6 グランエ 1-1 |
|
10 |
コパノリチャード 牝4
ラブミーブルー 黒鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
小林祥晃 西村牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
8.22 船橋
1000良 オーガ C1C2選抜馬 8 11頭6番8人 443kg 達城龍 55 1037(2.7)40.3 モーデン 5-5 |
8.8 浦和
800良 浦和8 C1選抜馬 7 12頭6番8人 443kg 達城龍 54 483(1.6)35.4 ヤマイチ 8-8 |
7.20 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬ア 3 10頭9番3人 446kg 達城龍 54 488(0.5)35.7 シゲルア 7-4 |
6.30 浦和
1400良 紫陽花 C1 三 10 12頭2番7人 441kg 藤江渉 54 1313(3.0)41.4 トーセン 2-3-4-6 |
6.2 浦和
800良 浦和8 C1選抜馬 3 12頭6番7人 447kg 達城龍 54 483(0.8)36.4 スマイル 5-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
ビッグアーサー 牡3
リルティングソング 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(株)オリオンファー 藤原牧場
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
9.2 浦和
800不 特選 C1選抜馬 2 11頭10番5人 483kg 御神訓 55 481(0.6)35.7 トミケン 5-2 |
8.11 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬 1 11頭4番3人 484kg 御神訓 56 481(0.5)3.6 カシノリ 2-1 |
7.21 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬 4 12頭9番5人 477kg 山崎誠 56 485(0.7)35.1 エイムダ 8-8 |
6.27 浦和
1500良 特選 3歳 一 7 10頭8番6人 481kg 山崎誠 56 1392(3.8)41.9 ティーフ 4-4-3-4 |
5.30 浦和
1400良 3歳 二 3歳 二 5 12頭10番4人 482kg 御神訓 56 1313(1.5)39.6 ツーシャ 8-6-4-4 |
|
12 |
グランプリボス 牝5
カクテルフォンテン 鹿毛
(ルールオブロー)
新井弘幸 新井弘幸
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
9.2 浦和
800不 特選 C1選抜馬 8 11頭2番9人 505kg 室陽一 51 489(1.4)36.7 トミケン 4-4 |
8.8 浦和
800良 浦和8 C1選抜馬 8 12頭11番7人 495kg 室陽一 51 483(1.6)35.7 ヤマイチ 7-7 |
7.19 浦和
1400稍 夏木立 C1 三 11 12頭1番10人 495kg 中島良 50 1321(4.0)42.7 グッドボ 1-1-3-7 |
7.7 川崎
900良 閃光( C1選定馬 6 10頭3番7人 489kg 菅原涼 51 564(0.9)38.1 シゲルコ 3-4-6 |
6.21 船橋
1200稍 へびつ C1選抜馬 9 10頭1番10人 486kg 中島良 50 1166(2.0)40.2 ソニック 6-8-9 |