[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-08-31 浦和9R 秋暑(しゅうしょ)特別 B3 二 ダート1500m 晴 良 15:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝7
ミスサイベリア 鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
村上憲政 笹島政信
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
8.11 浦和
1500良 山の日 B3 二 4 9頭3番6人 468kg 張田昂 54 1372(1.5)39.3 ジョーマ 4-4-5-4 |
7.20 浦和
1500良 夏帽子 B3 二 5 11頭10番3人 473kg 張田昂 54 1363(1.1)38.4 ミエノハ 10-10-9-6 |
6.30 浦和
1500良 涼暮月 B3C1 二一 2 12頭5番6人 476kg 張田昂 55 1352(0.6)3.8 ミエノハ 7-7-5-4 |
4.25 浦和
1400良 青葉( B3 二 9 12頭12番8人 478kg 西啓太 54 1307(2.1)40.6 クマサン 5-7-6-6 |
11.22 浦和
1500重 落葉( B2B3 三一 10 12頭6番5人 469kg 矢野貴 55 1377(1.5)40.3 ダイリュ 6-7-7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドシップ セン5
マイジェン 芦毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
時田裕 社台ファーム
|
小林真 (浦和) |
8.8 浦和
1500良 立秋( B3 一 11 11頭9番11人 458kg 秋元耕 56 1408(4.7)41.1 ソフィア 11-11-11-11 |
7.19 浦和
1500稍 朝顔( B2B3 三一 12 12頭5番12人 463kg 秋元耕 55 1396(4.7)39.8 ジュネス 11-11-12-12 |
6.27 浦和
1400良 水無月 B2B3 二一 10 10頭8番10人 464kg 七夕裕 54 1313(3.0)39.3 ブラック 8-8-10-10 |
5.31 浦和
1400稍 JCS B3選定馬 11 12頭12番10人 465kg 岡部誠 56 1314(3.6)38.6 ジョーイ 12-12-12-12 |
5.3 船橋
1600重 憲法記 B2B3 三一 13 13頭13番12人 465kg 秋元耕 55 1482(6.0)43.6 カンバン 12-13-13-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牝5
ハンナローズ 青鹿毛
(Mr.Greeley)
(株)Nicks 静内山田牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
8.11 浦和
1500良 山の日 B3 二 5 9頭1番3人 469kg 木間龍 51 1377(2.0)39.2 ジョーマ 7-7-7-6 |
7.20 浦和
1500良 ウイン C1 二 1 9頭3番1人 469kg 木間龍 51 1355(0.6)39.1 ジェフリ 3-3-3-2 |
6.24 船橋
1600良 荷風賞 C1 一 2 10頭6番6人 467kg 木間龍 51 1449(0.0)40.4 ナヴィリ 2-2-2-2 |
6.16 川崎
1500稍 泰山木 C1二 一三 2 8頭1番5人 456kg 木間龍 51 1375(0.3)40.3 ブラーニ 4-3-4-2 |
5.19 川崎
1600稍 小田原 C1二 一三 4 14頭10番7人 460kg 木間龍 51 1450(0.6)40.2 ミナミン 5-5-3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝5
ミスホーユー 芦毛
(ダイナガリバー)
手嶋康雄 佐竹学
|
山本学 (船橋) |
8.22 船橋
1200良 天の川 B3選抜馬ア 7 8頭3番7人 468kg 山本紀 54 1169(1.5)4.0 バイカル 4-4-4 |
7.23 船橋
1200良 虹色ス B3選抜馬ア 4 10頭2番8人 465kg 山崎誠 54 1156(1.3)39.1 ソニック 4-5-5 |
6.24 船橋
1000良 サマー B3C1選抜馬 7 11頭7番7人 472kg 山崎誠 55 1024(1.8)3.8 ミコノス 9-8 |
5.4 船橋
1200稍 エメラ B3選抜馬イ 7 12頭7番7人 473kg 山崎誠 54 1162(0.8)39.2 ヒロシゲ 10-10-10 |
4.11 船橋
1200良 春満開 B3選抜馬ア 8 8頭3番5人 467kg 山崎誠 54 1177(2.8)4.0 トゥルー 7-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
アイルハヴアナザー セン7
ルビウス 青毛
(ジャングルポケット)
門別敏朗 乾皆雄
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
8.22 船橋
1200良 天の川 B3選抜馬ア 6 8頭7番8人 455kg 小杉亮 56 1165(1.1)38.2 バイカル 8-8-8 |
8.11 浦和
1500良 山の日 B3 二 6 9頭2番7人 451kg 小杉亮 56 1380(2.3)38.2 ジョーマ 9-9-9-9 |
8.3 川崎
1500良 三浦す B3 二 12 13頭11番13人 443kg 小杉亮 56 1375(2.4)40.1 レディオ 11-11-11-11 |
7.25 船橋
1600良 九十九 B3 二 6 9頭2番8人 448kg 庄司大 56 1472(2.0)40.9 メイショ 5-5-7-8 |
7.5 川崎
1600稍 ジュラ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 8 12頭8番12人 446kg 小杉亮 55 1462(3.2)41.4 ドンレパ 8-9-11-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
タイムパラドックス 牝5
ダイナマイトボディ 青鹿毛
(レギュラーメンバー)
須原秀晴 畠山牧場
|
張田京 (船橋) |
8.22 船橋
1200良 天の川 B3選抜馬ア 4 8頭5番3人 475kg 庄司大 54 1160(0.6)39.3 バイカル 2-2-2 |
7.25 船橋
1200良 トリカ B3選抜馬イ 3 11頭6番4人 478kg 庄司大 54 1153(0.7)39.4 バイカル 4-4-4 |
6.23 船橋
1500稍 馬い! C1選抜牝馬 1 9頭5番5人 478kg 庄司大 54 1372(0.4)40.5 ネクサス 3-3-3-2 |
2.3 川崎
1500良 「ご縁 C1二 一三 11 14頭7番5人 464kg 庄司大 54 1383(2.4)42.5 キーピリ 1-1-1-1 |
10.15 川崎
1400良 紫苑( B3選定馬 5 10頭2番3人 461kg 張田昂 54 1301(1.2)40.5 ラストブ 2-3-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
クロフネ 牝5
ナリタジュエリー 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小林和義 カケハムポニークラブ
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
8.9 浦和
800良 芙蓉( B3C1選抜馬 8 8頭6番8人 458kg 秋元耕 55 489(1.2)35.7 シェナブ 7-8 |
1.17 浦和
1400良 初見月 B3 二 7 12頭6番10人 449kg 吉留孝 54 1310(1.8)40.6 フクサン 3-5-7-5 |
12.24 浦和
1500良 クリス B2 二 6 11頭2番11人 457kg 吉留孝 54 1379(1.5)39.7 トーケン 7-8-8-6 |
11.26 浦和
1400稍 射手座 B2 二 10 12頭7番11人 448kg 秋元耕 54 1315(2.7)4.0 ホウヨウ 10-10-11-11 |
10.22 浦和
1400重 紅葉( B2 一 12 12頭5番8人 454kg 吉留孝 54 1318(3.8)40.5 アマネラ 7-7-12-12 |
|
8 | 8 |
ダノンレジェンド 牝4
ジュアンレパン 黒鹿毛
(Dynaformer)
加治屋貞光 カロッテファーム
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
8.11 浦和
1500良 山の日 B3 二 2 9頭8番4人 482kg 町田直 54 1363(0.6)38.9 ジョーマ 3-3-2-2 |
7.21 浦和
1400良 相月( C1 一 1 11頭9番1人 468kg 町田直 54 1284(0.2)3.8 ジョーレ 3-3-3-2 |
6.30 浦和
1500良 涼暮月 B3C1 二一 7 12頭10番3人 469kg 町田直 55 1363(1.7)39.9 ミエノハ 1-1-1-3 |
3.17 浦和
1400良 春の夢 C1 二 1 12頭4番5人 459kg 町田直 54 1290(0.3)39.2 ケリービ 1-1-1-1 |
2.23 浦和
1400良 越生梅 C1 三 2 10頭8番6人 457kg 町田直 54 1304(0.4)4.0 キングバ 3-3-2-3 |
|
9 |
トゥザグローリー 牡5
カイテキセレブ 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
米澤淳 木村牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
8.8 浦和
1500良 立秋( B3 一 9 11頭8番7人 541kg 今野忠 56 1391(3.0)40.6 ソフィア 10-10-10-10 |
7.19 浦和
1500稍 朝顔( B2B3 三一 7 12頭1番6人 531kg 今野忠 55 1374(2.5)4.0 ジュネス 6-4-6-6 |
7.5 川崎
1600稍 ジュラ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 11 12頭3番8人 529kg 酒井忍 55 1468(3.8)43.1 ドンレパ 5-5-6-7 |
5.31 浦和
1400稍 JCS B3選定馬 2 12頭10番6人 545kg 山崎誠 56 1289(1.1)39.7 ジョーイ 3-3-3-3 |
5.16 川崎
1600不 新緑( B3 二 3 14頭2番11人 551kg 酒井忍 56 1443(1.0)4.2 ヤマニン 5-4-2-2 |