[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-06-30 浦和3R C3 二三 ダート1400m 晴 良 13:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アイルハヴアナザー セン7
オーミチェリッシュ 青鹿毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
齊藤光由 ミルファーム
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
6.21 船橋
1500稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 12 12頭5番4人 533kg 秋元耕 56 1440(3.9)44.1 エメラル 6-6-10-11 |
5.30 浦和
1400良 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 1 12頭9番1人 539kg 秋元耕 56 1305(0.4)39.1 ロッカー 1-1-1-1 |
4.25 浦和
1400稍 C311 十12 C311 十12 11 12頭8番4人 547kg 秋元耕 56 1352(3.6)4.1 ハーモニ 12-12-11-12 |
4.12 船橋
1500良 C3 四五 C3 四五 11 12頭11番7人 546kg 秋元耕 56 1458(4.7)44.3 ステップ 12-12-12-12 |
3.14 浦和
1400良 幸手権 C3 八九 1 12頭11番3人 545kg 秋元耕 56 1307(1.0)39.8 ナツィオ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
トランセンド 牡4
サーペンヴィグラス 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
徳田直樹 山野牧場
|
小林真 (浦和) |
6.14 川崎
1400稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 9 12頭12番9人 466kg 七夕裕 55 1358(3.4)42.3 ハーモニ 6-7-8-9 |
6.1 浦和
1400良 C3 五 C3 五 8 12頭5番11人 470kg 室陽一 53 1329(2.0)40.1 アルティ 10-8-8-8 |
5.3 船橋
1500不 C3 五六 C3 五六 9 12頭8番8人 461kg 七夕裕 55 1407(2.3)4.2 アイノロ 6-6-6-6 |
4.28 浦和
1400良 ランチ C3 五六 11 12頭8番12人 479kg 及川烈 53 1343(2.0)4.2 タカラチ 7-8-9-12 |
4.7 川崎
1400重 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 12 12頭5番12人 474kg 半澤慶 56 1349(2.5)42.2 ボルドー 10-9-10-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
パドトロワ 牡4
セイクリッドフレイム 鹿毛
(Rahy)
厚澤保明 平野牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
6.14 川崎
1400稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 7 12頭4番8人 484kg 秋元耕 56 1350(2.6)41.8 ハーモニ 4-5-5-7 |
5.31 浦和
1500稍 C3 六 C3 六 11 12頭7番10人 491kg 秋元耕 56 1414(3.5)41.6 スプリッ 10-10-10-11 |
12.23 浦和
1400良 3歳 五選抜馬ア 3歳 五選抜馬ア 7 11頭11番8人 471kg 高橋哲 56 1344(2.0)4.2 クリスタ 6-4-4-6 |
11.24 浦和
1400重 浦和競 3歳 四 12 12頭6番10人 468kg 半澤慶 56 1365(4.9)4.4 ゴールデ 8-7-10-12 |
10.22 浦和
1400重 3歳 四選抜馬ウ 3歳 四選抜馬ウ 5 9頭5番6人 452kg 高橋哲 56 1335(1.9)40.7 ノースブ 7-6-3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牡7
アグネスロージイ 芦毛
(EncostaDeLago)
冨田藤男 坂本智広
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
6.2 浦和
1400良 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 8 12頭7番1人 411kg 岡田大 56 1330(2.6)40.8 フリーズ 7-7-6-7 |
4.28 浦和
1400良 ランチ C3 五六 7 12頭9番2人 412kg 岡田大 56 1331(0.8)39.4 タカラチ 12-12-12-10 |
3.17 浦和
1500良 C3 三四 C3 三四 1 11頭4番2人 414kg 國分祐 56 1381(0.4)38.8 タカラチ 1-1-1-1 |
2.21 浦和
1400良 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 1 11頭5番1人 424kg 岡田大 56 1316(0.3)4.0 ビアンカ 2-2-1-1 |
2.15 船橋
1500不 C3 五六 C3 五六 2 12頭4番7人 420kg 岡田大 565 1378(0.2)40.4 セイウン 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
シニスターミニスター セン4
マリアージュ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
徳田直樹 矢野牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
6.1 浦和
1400良 C3 五 C3 五 2 12頭11番2人 422kg 森泰斗 56 1310(0.1)39.5 アルティ 2-2-2-1 |
11.21 盛岡
1600稍 C1四 C1 四組 2 12頭6番1人 429kg 高橋悠 56 1415(0.2)40.4 ヘネラリ 1-1 |
11.7 盛岡
1400稍 C1十 C1 十組 1 9頭1番2人 425kg 高橋悠 56 1282(1.5)39.4 ディアナ 1-1 |
10.19 盛岡
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 3 7頭4番1人 422kg 高橋悠 56 1283(0.5)40.1 ダヴィン 3-4 |
10.5 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 1 9頭1番5人 420kg 高橋悠 56 1274(0.3)38.9 ペイシャ 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
シビルウォー セン5
ブランフィル 鹿毛
(アフリート)
宇田昌隆 大川牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
6.17 川崎
900稍 トンビ C3選定馬 11 12頭2番10人 485kg 町田直 56 575(2.1)38.4 イニシュ 9-12-12 |
6.1 浦和
1400良 C3 五 C3 五 9 12頭7番7人 480kg 七夕裕 55 1332(2.3)40.1 アルティ 6-10-9-9 |
4.28 浦和
1500良 C3 五六 C3 五六 5 12頭1番8人 478kg 内田利 56 1398(0.8)41.3 レターマ 1-1-1-3 |
4.5 川崎
900重 ツバメ C3選定馬 6 12頭3番10人 476kg 内田利 56 570(1.8)38.2 スノープ 6-8-9 |
3.22 船橋
1200不 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 5 11頭1番10人 472kg 七夕裕 55 1181(0.7)40.8 デンジャ 3-4-5 |
|
7 |
スパイキュール 牡8
マイネセルバ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
白石陽造 小野瀬竜馬
|
小久智 (浦和) |
5.31 浦和
1500稍 C3 六 C3 六 1 12頭12番4人 509kg 張田昂 56 1379(0.2)39.7 リコーヴ 4-4-4-2 |
3.22 船橋
1800不 牡羊座 C3選抜馬 5 11頭4番8人 506kg 櫻井光 56 2018(2.4)41.5 シズヨシ 5-6-5-6 |
3.16 浦和
1400良 幸手市 C3六 五七 4 12頭9番2人 505kg 張田昂 56 1325(1.6)40.9 ウルリヒ 6-3-3-4 |
2.22 浦和
1400良 武蔵鶴 C3 六七 2 8頭4番2人 504kg 張田昂 56 1317(0.1)40.3 バローロ 5-5-4-2 |
1.19 浦和
1400良 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 5 12頭6番1人 501kg 張田昂 56 1330(0.3)40.9 イエスペ 6-5-4-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
マクフィ 牝4
ケイワンスイート 鹿毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
北村守彦 北村牧場
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
6.2 浦和
1400良 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 7 12頭6番10人 435kg 七夕裕 53 1330(2.6)40.3 フリーズ 8-9-10-8 |
4.28 浦和
1400良 ランチ C3 五六 8 12頭11番11人 426kg 半澤慶 54 1334(1.1)41.8 タカラチ 5-4-6-6 |
4.7 川崎
1500重 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 6 12頭11番11人 441kg 半澤慶 54 1404(2.4)41.5 コウユー 7-7-7-6 |
3.17 浦和
1300良 C34歳ウ C34歳ウ 5 9頭4番8人 441kg 寺島憂 54 1257(1.5)40.1 サニース 6-6-7-7 |
2.24 浦和
1400良 C34歳ウ C34歳ウ 8 11頭6番7人 435kg 寺島憂 54 1334(2.9)41.1 デルマジ 5-5-5-6 |
|
9 |
パドトロワ 牝6
ブライアンマリア 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
冨田藤男 前田ファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
6.1 浦和
1400良 C3 五 C3 五 4 12頭4番10人 413kg 國分祐 54 1320(1.1)4.0 アルティ 4-4-5-5 |
4.28 浦和
1500良 C3 五六 C3 五六 9 12頭7番10人 417kg 國分祐 54 1404(1.4)4.1 レターマ 4-5-6-6 |
4.13 船橋
1200良 C3 二三 C3 二三 8 12頭3番10人 414kg 半澤慶 54 1209(2.3)42.9 リテラチ 10-10-11 |
3.17 浦和
1400良 C3 三四 C3 三四 11 12頭12番12人 416kg 國分祐 54 1329(1.8)40.6 サマーボ 8-9-11-11 |
3.3 川崎
1400良 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 10 11頭9番9人 415kg 國分祐 54 1343(3.2)41.5 ヴィクタ 7-7-9-10 |
||
8 | 10 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡8
アジュディケーター 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
前田敏文 スマイルファーム
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
6.2 浦和
1400良 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 5 12頭3番5人 435kg 秋元耕 56 1319(1.5)39.1 フリーズ 11-11-8-5 |
12.24 浦和
2000良 ファイ C3選抜馬 5 12頭9番1人 438kg 山崎誠 56 2180(1.2)41.1 ラッキー 2-2-4-4 |
11.25 浦和
1500稍 特選 C3 一 4 10頭5番3人 436kg 森泰斗 56 1402(1.7)40.6 アルティ 9-8-7-6 |
10.20 浦和
1400稍 花のま C3 二三 3 11頭11番2人 439kg 森泰斗 56 1325(0.2)39.3 キョウエ 8-8-7-6 |
9.24 浦和
1400良 C3 二三 C3 二三 9 12頭12番2人 442kg 森泰斗 56 1318(1.8)39.6 ブルラッ 9-8-9-9 |
|
11 |
カネヒキリ 牝7
セイウンヒメラギ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
篠塚和郎 川上牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
6.1 浦和
1400良 C3 五 C3 五 3 12頭1番4人 463kg 岡田大 54 1316(0.7)39.1 アルティ 9-7-6-6 |
5.19 川崎
1400稍 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 6 12頭12番5人 454kg 仲原大 53 1332(1.0)41.8 ドルドル 6-6-1-5 |
4.28 浦和
1500良 C3 五六 C3 五六 3 12頭10番5人 464kg 岡田大 54 1394(0.4)39.9 レターマ 11-12-4-5 |
4.7 川崎
1400重 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 2 12頭2番9人 456kg 田中涼 54 1329(0.5)40.4 ボルドー 6-5-8-5 |
3.17 浦和
1500良 C3 三四 C3 三四 6 11頭1番6人 461kg 田中涼 54 1396(1.5)39.1 シェナノ 11-10-9-8 |