[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-06-03 浦和11R 風待月(かぜまちづき)特別 B2 二 ダート1500m 晴 稍 17:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダノンレジェンド 牝4
ファイナルヘヴン 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
内田玄祥 森永牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
4.25 浦和
1400良 青葉( B3 二 1 12頭1番1人 462kg 和田譲 54 1286(0.3)38.5 ジュネス 8-6-5-2 |
4.4 川崎
1500不 若草( B3 二 2 14頭11番8人 457kg 和田譲 54 1369(0.4)39.8 レッドア 5-3-2-2 |
3.15 浦和
1400良 スミレ B3 二 5 12頭6番5人 443kg 福原杏 54 1296(1.4)38.7 ミコノス 6-6-5-5 |
2.22 浦和
1500良 魚座( B3 二 4 12頭8番9人 449kg 和田譲 54 1370(1.0)39.9 モンスト 3-3-3-4 |
1.31 川崎
1600良 雪化粧 B3 二 9 14頭14番12人 446kg 半澤慶 54 1460(1.2)4.0 ディーノ 11-11-12-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
メイショウサムソン 牡6
モンルージュ 鹿毛
(SmartStrike)
新木鈴子 ナカノファーム
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
5.5 船橋
1600稍 こども B2 二 8 11頭3番9人 466kg 岡村健 56 1459(2.1)39.2 シティー 8-8-9-8 |
4.14 船橋
1600稍 アンデ B2B3 二一 12 12頭1番11人 463kg 岡村健 57 1488(4.6)43.6 トーセン 4-5-7-10 |
3.22 船橋
1600不 桜月特 B2 6 11頭6番10人 462kg 臼井健 56 1448(0.8)40.6 テイクア 7-7-6-6 |
2.17 船橋
1600重 天使の B2 二 10 12頭7番6人 470kg 岡村健 565 1445(2.5)41.5 トーキョ 9-9-7-6 |
1.31 川崎
1500良 氷瀑( B2B3 三一 8 14頭10番6人 466kg 岡村健 57 1376(1.3)39.5 ティーポ 12-12-10-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
トランセンド 牡8
クイッククラフティ 鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
安中公成 長谷部牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
5.3 船橋
1600重 憲法記 B2B3 三一 5 13頭5番6人 501kg 山口達 57 1433(1.1)40.1 カンバン 13-12-11-11 |
4.14 船橋
1600稍 アンデ B2B3 二一 6 12頭10番9人 502kg 左海誠 57 1454(1.2)4.0 トーセン 9-9-8-9 |
3.22 船橋
1600不 桜月特 B2 5 11頭3番7人 507kg 山口達 56 1443(0.3)39.6 テイクア 8-8-9-9 |
2.16 船橋
1600重 野島崎 B2B3 三一 6 10頭1番9人 508kg 藤本現 575 1428(1.7)39.3 マッドル 8-8-10-10 |
1.11 船橋
1600重 白富士 B2B3 三一 7 14頭11番12人 513kg 左海誠 575 1432(1.6)39.4 シティー 10-11-11-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
キンシャサノキセキ セン7
リトゥルスター 青鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
松本あけみ 村上欽哉
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
5.6 船橋
1000稍 閃光ス A2以下選抜馬 4 8頭8番5人 476kg 山林信 53 1008(0.5)37.3 ブンロー 4-3 |
4.28 浦和
1500良 夏初月 B2 一 7 11頭1番6人 478kg 山林信 56 1374(1.0)40.4 コンセプ 4-4-6-8 |
11.29 船橋
1200良 ベゴニ B1B2選抜馬 6 10頭10番5人 470kg 山林信 55 1132(0.7)37.6 キャスト 4-3-4 |
10.26 船橋
1600不 柿の日 B2 二 6 13頭10番9人 472kg 山林信 56 1424(1.4)39.4 ゴールデ 13-12-11-10 |
7.1 大井
1400不 ポート B2 三選抜特別 競走除外 16頭2番0人 465kg 山林信 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
モーリス 牡4
ダンスウィズミー 青鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
ブルーエクウス(株) 三嶋牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
4.28 浦和
1500良 夏初月 B2 一 1 11頭6番3人 472kg 本橋孝 56 1364(0.3)39.1 モンゲー 6-6-7-1 |
3.24 船橋
1600不 三咲特 B3 一 6 10頭6番5人 478kg 本橋孝 56 1438(1.8)39.7 キーピリ 7-8-5-5 |
3.15 浦和
1400良 スミレ B3 二 2 12頭4番1人 463kg 本橋孝 56 1284(0.2)37.6 ミコノス 5-5-4-3 |
2.22 浦和
1500良 魚座( B3 二 2 12頭4番3人 476kg 本橋孝 56 1363(0.3)38.9 モンスト 6-4-5-3 |
1.19 浦和
1400良 山羊座 B3 三 4 11頭5番1人 478kg 森泰斗 56 1293(0.6)3.9 モリデン 7-4-4-4 |
|
6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
ハナライ 栗毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
小松芳子 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
5.18 川崎
1500重 草笛( B2B3 二一 9 14頭14番7人 510kg 真島大 57 1381(3.4)4.3 ダイリュ 6-8-6-8 |
4.28 浦和
1500良 夏初月 B2 一 5 11頭7番4人 506kg 真島大 56 1373(0.9)40.3 コンセプ 5-5-3-4 |
3.1 川崎
1500良 忘れ雪 B2B3 二一 6 14頭9番5人 505kg 森泰斗 57 1380(0.6)39.9 ギンザロ 1-1-1-1 |
2.21 浦和
1400良 初音( B2B3 三一 3 10頭10番2人 505kg 森泰斗 57 1297(1.2)39.4 モリデン 2-2-1-3 |
2.1 川崎
1600良 ジャニ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 14 14頭8番10人 509kg 池谷匠 56 1478(4.6)44.1 オレオレ 3-3-8-14 |
||
6 | 7 |
フリオーソ 牝8
アサヒステファニー 青鹿毛
(スタチューオブリバティ)
日下部勝徳 太陽ジョイフル牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
5.5 船橋
1600稍 こども B2 二 10 11頭4番7人 468kg 高橋利 54 1471(3.3)4.1 シティー 1-1-1-3 |
11.26 浦和
1400稍 射手座 B2 二 4 12頭3番1人 455kg 町田直 54 1295(0.7)38.9 ホウヨウ 6-6-6-5 |
10.22 浦和
1400重 紅葉( B2 一 3 12頭9番4人 454kg 町田直 54 1287(0.7)38.2 アマネラ 5-4-4-3 |
9.24 浦和
1400良 秋の夜 B2 一 2 12頭8番1人 453kg 町田直 54 1289(0.0)39.1 ジュンパ 8-9-5-4 |
8.24 浦和
1500稍 向日葵 B1B2 1 11頭5番6人 455kg 町田直 53 1351(0.0)38.9 エンテレ 4-4-4-2 |
|
8 |
オウケンブルースリ 牡6
ヨドノグレイス 鹿毛
(バゴ)
海原聖一 林農場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
12.24 浦和
1500良 クリス B2 二 8 11頭3番3人 438kg 見越彬 56 1388(2.4)40.4 トーケン 10-10-11-10 |
11.26 浦和
1400稍 射手座 B2 二 5 12頭5番2人 441kg 森泰斗 56 1297(0.9)38.9 ホウヨウ 8-9-7-6 |
10.18 浦和
1500稍 天秤座 B2B3 二一 1 11頭6番5人 446kg 森泰斗 57 1361(0.2)4.0 アルチレ 3-4-2-1 |
9.21 浦和
1500稍 爽秋( B2B3 二一 7 11頭5番1人 439kg 森泰斗 57 1363(2.1)39.1 ガンファ 4-4-5-5 |
9.17 川崎
1600稍 かわさ B2B3 三一 4 10頭2番4人 436kg 張田昂 57 1442(1.0)4.1 バクハツ 5-4-5-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
ブラックタイド 牡6
ビッグハッピー 鹿毛
(アフリート)
津田浩一 下河辺牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
2.21 浦和
1400良 初音( B2B3 三一 6 10頭1番5人 551kg 半澤慶 57 1304(1.9)38.7 モリデン 7-7-7-7 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 睦月特 A 一組 競走取止 11頭1番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.20 水沢
1600不 白鳥特 A 二組 競走取止 11頭4番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1600不 師走特 A 一組 8 12頭2番7人 547kg 鈴木祐 56 1409(1.9)38.1 パンプキ 3-3-5-5 |
11.23 盛岡
1600不 202 A 一組 2 9頭5番9人 542kg 鈴木祐 56 1386(0.1)38.3 リリーモ 3-1 |
|
10 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡6
キタサンプリンセス 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
(有)大野商事 ヤナガワ牧場
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
4.12 船橋
1200良 京葉ス B2選抜馬 11 12頭12番8人 475kg 笠野雄 56 1178(2.4)41.7 マイクハ 2-3-4 |
10.26 船橋
1600不 柿の日 B2 二 13 13頭13番6人 477kg 笠野雄 56 1460(5.0)44.3 ゴールデ 2-2-3-8 |
10.13 川崎
1600稍 オクト B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 9 12頭1番3人 472kg 笠野雄 57 1454(3.0)43.4 タイセイ 4-2-4-4 |
10.1 船橋
1500不 金風特 B1B2 二一 競走取止 7頭7番0人 0kg 笠野雄 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.10 J小倉
1700 インディアT3歳上2勝クラス 13 14頭12番9人 472kg 西村淳 54 1441(2.7)38.2 ホッコー 3-3-5-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
ヴゼミリアン セン5
マスイデア 青毛
(リンカーン)
益田修一 西川富岡牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
4.29 浦和
1400重 緑風( B2B3 二一 5 12頭2番6人 452kg 篠谷葵 54 1282(1.1)37.2 ワークア 7-6-7-5 |
3.29 大井
1400重 十貫坂 B3 三選抜特別 2 13頭12番10人 445kg 篠谷葵 55 1279(0.3)38.8 アムール 10-8-7 |
3.15 浦和
1400良 スミレ B3 二 4 12頭12番3人 456kg 笹川翼 56 1290(0.8)38.7 ミコノス 2-2-2-2 |
2.22 浦和
1500良 魚座( B3 二 3 12頭5番7人 452kg 篠谷葵 55 1363(0.3)39.7 モンスト 1-1-1-2 |
2.7 大井
1400良 大黒坂 B3 三選抜特別 8 15頭8番10人 454kg 川島正 56 1286(1.1)39.9 ウェイキ 4-3-4 |
|
12 |
メイショウボーラー 牡6
キタサンハナミチ 青鹿毛
(ブラックタキシード)
大野龍 樋渡志尚
|
繁田健 (浦和) |
5.18 川崎
1500重 草笛( B2B3 二一 1 14頭7番4人 451kg 笹川翼 57 1347(0.8)39.6 ブラック 9-9-5-2 |
3.14 浦和
1500良 麗日( B2B3 二一 7 12頭2番2人 454kg 本橋孝 57 1363(0.5)38.4 フクサン 4-4-6-4 |
2.25 浦和
1400良 初花月 B2 二 2 10頭4番3人 456kg 笹川翼 56 1290(0.2)38.8 ホウヨウ 4-4-5-3 |
1.21 浦和
1400良 端月( B2B3 二一 2 9頭4番2人 453kg 本橋孝 57 1287(0.4)37.6 ナンヨー 4-4-4-4 |
11.22 浦和
1500重 落葉( B2B3 三一 1 12頭5番2人 450kg 笹川翼 57 1362(0.2)39.3 ナンヨー 4-3-4-3 |