[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-06-02 浦和10R 「うどんとこいのぼりのまち加須」賞 C1 三 ダート1500m 晴 良 17:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
モンテロッソ 牡4
コノハナ 鹿毛
(イーグルカフェ)
(有)太盛 ストロベリーフィールドファーム株式会社
|
林正人 (船橋) |
5.4 船橋
1600稍 みどり C1 二三 11 14頭12番14人 464kg 山口達 56 1457(2.1)41.9 シャドウ 12-12-12-13 |
4.14 船橋
1600稍 ダイヤ C1 二三 7 12頭7番11人 460kg 左海誠 56 1477(1.6)41.5 ペダンク 10-10-11-11 |
9.3 船橋
1600不 C1 二三 C1 二三 9 13頭5番8人 471kg 山口達 55 1440(1.6)40.5 ウインウ 10-10-10-10 |
8.11 船橋
1600稍 ナイス 3歳C1選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 7 14頭9番7人 468kg 山口達 57 1454(1.8)40.9 チャーチ 13-13-14-13 |
7.20 船橋
1600良 東金賞 C1 二 5 8頭6番6人 467kg 山口達 55 1443(1.4)40.4 アンファ 2-2-2-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
シニスターミニスター 牡6
クリノトップレディ 黒鹿毛
(SaltLake)
平野友保 谷口牧場
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
5.19 川崎
1600稍 小田原 C1二 一三 6 14頭6番4人 481kg 吉井章 56 1454(1.0)40.6 ミナミン 3-4-7-6 |
4.25 浦和
1500良 つなが C1 四 1 12頭5番6人 486kg 吉井章 56 1380(0.0)39.5 ロマーシ 3-4-6-5 |
4.11 船橋
1600良 ヤエザ C2 一 4 14頭3番7人 484kg 吉井章 56 1470(2.1)41.8 シャドウ 5-5-5-8 |
3.14 浦和
1500良 特選 C2 一二 3 12頭7番6人 482kg 吉井章 56 1381(0.1)39.4 マルモリ 7-10-10-9 |
2.25 浦和
1400良 狭山湖 C2 一 6 11頭3番4人 480kg 吉井章 56 1313(1.2)40.5 ノースリ 2-2-5-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴァンセンヌ 牝4
ポポラーレ 鹿毛
(エブロス)
遠藤喜松 村上牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
1.19 浦和
1400良 ガーネ C1 三 11 11頭3番7人 457kg 酒井忍 54 1336(4.1)4.2 レッドア 6-6-8-10 |
1.2 川崎
1600良 福笑い C2二 一三 12 14頭11番9人 450kg 酒井忍 56 1488(3.2)44.1 ウインア 6-4-3-4 |
12.23 浦和
1400良 ノース C2 一 1 12頭11番8人 449kg 酒井忍 54 1313(0.8)38.5 アンシミ 3-3-3-1 |
8.23 浦和
1500稍 特選 3歳 一 7 11頭5番5人 453kg 加藤和 54 1406(3.0)42.3 メールフ 7-7-6-6 |
8.9 船橋
1600重 イエロ 3歳 一 7 12頭6番8人 452kg 酒井忍 54 1462(1.1)42.5 サンゼン 2-2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
パドトロワ 牝4
ヘーラー 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
大倉佑介 中本牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
2.25 浦和
1400良 C1 五 C1 五 3 12頭8番2人 474kg 和田譲 54 1302(0.3)4.0 アールブ 3-3-3-1 |
1.21 浦和
1500良 C1 四 C1 四 6 12頭10番2人 469kg 和田譲 54 1385(1.2)4.1 アカンタ 2-5-2-2 |
1.3 川崎
1400良 寿老人 C1五 四六 3 12頭11番3人 466kg 和田譲 54 1312(1.1)39.6 デューク 4-3-5-4 |
12.22 浦和
1400良 滑川の C1 七 4 12頭3番2人 471kg 和田譲 54 1305(0.5)39.5 フェアリ 8-8-7-5 |
11.23 浦和
1400重 埼玉県 C1 七 4 12頭10番2人 468kg 和田譲 54 1309(0.6)40.1 ザサンア 8-7-2-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
エイシンヒカリ 牡4
エイシントパーズ 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
松本光弘 栄進牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
5.4 船橋
1200稍 馬い! C1 二三 9 12頭1番12人 467kg 橋本直 56 1170(1.1)39.7 ウララカ 10-10-11 |
4.27 浦和
1500良 牡牛座 C1 二 8 12頭9番10人 469kg 張田昂 56 1383(3.0)41.3 コスモス 6-7-4-5 |
4.7 川崎
1600重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 11 14頭12番14人 461kg 橋本直 56 1471(2.3)42.8 デューク 8-8-7-10 |
3.16 浦和
1500良 春陽( C1 三 10 12頭6番12人 457kg 橋本直 56 1395(2.5)40.6 ゴールド 7-10-12-11 |
2.21 浦和
1500良 春告草 C1 四 7 10頭1番6人 467kg 川島正 56 1398(2.2)40.8 ヒデノペ 4-3-3-6 |
|
6 |
ハーツクライ 牡5
リトルディッパー 青鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
福原聡 社台ファーム
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
3.16 浦和
1500良 春陽( C1 三 6 12頭12番11人 480kg 秋元耕 56 1381(1.1)39.7 ゴールド 9-8-5-5 |
2.25 浦和
1400良 C1 五 C1 五 6 12頭3番10人 480kg 秋元耕 56 1308(0.9)39.7 アールブ 11-10-9-9 |
1.18 浦和
1500良 C1 六 C1 六 5 12頭8番10人 483kg 秋元耕 56 1384(1.5)39.2 シダデカ 11-11-10-8 |
11.16 名古屋
1600良 B3組 B 3 9 11頭8番9人 483kg 柿原翔 56 1466(1.6)40.6 タイセイ 11-10-10-10 |
10.20 名古屋
1600良 ベテル B 2特別 8 10頭6番9人 481kg 柿原翔 56 1468(2.8)40.7 トミケン 10-8-8-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
ケープブランコ 牡6
フォレノワール 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉木伸彦 飛野牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
4.26 浦和
1400重 ダイヤ C1 三 4 12頭1番4人 542kg 森泰斗 56 1300(0.7)38.8 クラップ 10-9-7-7 |
4.11 船橋
1500良 C1五 四六イ C1五 四六イ 7 12頭3番3人 539kg 森泰斗 56 1399(2.2)42.1 モニュメ 5-5-6-3 |
3.14 浦和
1400良 あんず C1 四 5 12頭1番1人 547kg 森泰斗 56 1306(0.9)39.3 ヤマニン 5-5-4-4 |
2.22 浦和
1400良 松岡醸 C1 六 2 9頭2番1人 549kg 森泰斗 56 1305(0.3)38.8 イチジン 5-5-4-3 |
8.28 J新潟
1200 岩室温泉特別3歳上2勝クラス 13 15頭9番15人 528kg 野中悠 57 1122(2.4)3.7 シャマル 14-14 |
|
8 |
セレン 牝4
ラティエラ 鹿毛
(スキャターザゴールド)
(有)NO.9ホース 鮫川啓一
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
5.4 船橋
1600稍 みどり C1 二三 13 14頭2番13人 479kg 笠野雄 54 1482(4.6)45.7 シャドウ 6-6-8-12 |
4.14 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1 二三 8 10頭9番9人 466kg 田中力 54 1185(2.0)41.3 シェナホ 5-3-3 |
3.24 船橋
1200不 馬い! C1選抜牝馬 6 12頭8番7人 473kg 田中力 54 1162(0.7)39.2 デイジー 7-8-6 |
2.17 船橋
1200重 馬い! C1 二三 5 11頭7番10人 467kg 田中力 545 1154(1.1)38.8 カールス 8-7-7 |
8.11 船橋
1600稍 ナイス 3歳C1選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 6 14頭7番13人 468kg 岡村健 55 1451(1.5)42.8 チャーチ 3-3-3-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
ストロングリターン 牡4
ヴァイスヴゼサ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
5.4 船橋
1200稍 馬い! C1 二三 8 12頭8番8人 449kg 笠野雄 56 1166(0.7)3.9 ウララカ 12-11-10 |
4.14 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1 二三 7 10頭1番8人 448kg 笠野雄 56 1178(1.3)39.5 シェナホ 8-9-9 |
3.24 船橋
1200不 若葉ス C1選抜馬 8 12頭9番7人 452kg 笠野雄 56 1166(1.1)38.4 アンコー 12-12-12 |
2.17 船橋
1200重 馬い! C1 二三 3 11頭5番8人 455kg 笠野雄 565 1148(0.5)38.4 カールス 6-6-4 |
1.11 船橋
1200重 睦月ス C1選抜馬 出走取消 9頭6番0人 0kg 笠野雄 565 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
ワールドエース 牡4
ドラゴンラッシュ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
廣川正之 石田牧場
|
玉井等 (船橋) |
5.4 船橋
1600稍 みどり C1 二三 7 14頭1番12人 477kg 仲野光 56 1450(1.4)4.2 シャドウ 11-11-10-8 |
4.14 船橋
1600稍 ダイヤ C1 二三 5 12頭4番12人 476kg 仲野光 56 1472(1.1)42.8 ペダンク 6-6-6-5 |
3.23 船橋
1600不 オリオ C1 二 11 14頭12番12人 483kg 小杉亮 56 1449(1.7)40.4 メイショ 10-11-13-13 |
2.17 船橋
1600重 立ち呑 C1 二三 5 7頭4番5人 489kg 石崎駿 565 1448(2.8)42.3 オートヴ 6-6-5-4 |
1.13 船橋
1600重 粒すけ C1 二 6 11頭4番9人 492kg 小杉亮 565 1447(1.2)39.3 キーピリ 8-8-9-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
ベーカバド 牝4
サイレンスマンボウ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)MMC シンカンファーム
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
5.2 船橋
1200不 馬い! C1五 四六ウ 10 12頭8番10人 462kg 實川純 54 1169(2.0)40.3 カンティ 3-4-6 |
4.11 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1五 四六ウ 4 12頭11番10人 458kg 濱田達 54 1169(0.5)4.0 ハイガー 8-6-6 |
3.24 船橋
1200不 馬い! C1選抜牝馬 9 12頭9番12人 458kg 實川純 54 1168(1.3)39.6 デイジー 9-9-10 |
11.29 船橋
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 12 12頭12番10人 461kg 實川純 54 1177(3.8)41.7 トゥルー 9-7-11 |
10.25 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1 五六 4 10頭9番6人 454kg 實川純 54 1158(0.8)38.5 ラッキー 9-5-4 |
|
12 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡4
フサイチエアデール 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
長浜秋一 長浜牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
5.2 船橋
1500不 C1五 四六ア C1五 四六ア 2 12頭5番8人 482kg 高橋利 56 1366(0.5)39.9 ディープ 2-2-2-1 |
4.11 船橋
1500良 C1五 四六ア C1五 四六ア 2 10頭1番5人 476kg 高橋利 56 1402(0.2)42.3 アコルダ 5-5-4-2 |
11.29 船橋
1500良 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 12頭9番4人 479kg 岡村健 56 1372(0.7)4.0 タイセイ 4-5-5-5 |
10.25 船橋
1200良 千葉県 C1 七八 4 7頭5番3人 480kg 岡村健 56 1154(0.6)38.7 エスケイ 6-6-4 |
8.8 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 6 14頭3番4人 472kg 横山和 56 1492(1.3)38.5 グランデ 8-9-9-9 |