[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-04-29 浦和11R 緑風(りょくふう)特別 B2B3 二一 ダート1400m 雨 重 17:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングカメハメハ 牡4
ホエールキャプチャ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
(株)ジャパン・ヘル 千代田牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
12.2 船橋
1800重 三里塚 3歳オープン 8 9頭7番8人 491kg 保園翔 55 1563(3.2)38.8 ギガキン 8-8-9-9 |
11.22 浦和
1500重 落葉( B2B3 三一 9 12頭4番7人 492kg 保園翔 57 1372(1.0)39.1 ダイリュ 8-9-10-11 |
7.11 盛岡
1700稍 オパー 3歳 7 14頭10番3人 464kg 山本聡 56 1474(0.8)36.1 キヨラ 6-6-6-6 |
6.9 大井
2000良 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 10 16頭12番9人 464kg 的場文 56 2088(2.2)40.1 アランバ 10-11-14-13 |
4.30 大井
2000重 東京ダ 3歳選定馬オープン 2 9頭6番2人 468kg 左海誠 56 2105(0.4)39.1 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴゼミリアン セン5
マスイデア 青毛
(リンカーン)
益田修一 西川富岡牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
3.29 大井
1400重 十貫坂 B3 三選抜特別 2 13頭12番10人 445kg 篠谷葵 55 1279(0.3)38.8 アムール 10-8-7 |
3.15 浦和
1400良 スミレ B3 二 4 12頭12番3人 456kg 笹川翼 56 1290(0.8)38.7 ミコノス 2-2-2-2 |
2.22 浦和
1500良 魚座( B3 二 3 12頭5番7人 452kg 篠谷葵 55 1363(0.3)39.7 モンスト 1-1-1-2 |
2.7 大井
1400良 大黒坂 B3 三選抜特別 8 15頭8番10人 454kg 川島正 56 1286(1.1)39.9 ウェイキ 4-3-4 |
1.18 浦和
1400良 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 9 11頭5番8人 452kg 川島正 55 1313(1.8)41.4 ウキウキ 3-4-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドシップ セン5
マイジェン 芦毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
時田裕 社台ファーム
|
小林真 (浦和) |
4.7 川崎
1600重 卯の花 B2B3 三一 11 12頭4番11人 472kg 秋元耕 55 1473(3.8)42.1 デランブ 11-11-12-12 |
3.15 浦和
1400良 スミレ B3 二 10 12頭1番12人 476kg 秋元耕 56 1315(3.3)4.0 ミコノス 10-9-11-12 |
2.21 浦和
1400良 初音( B2B3 三一 10 10頭9番8人 480kg 秋元耕 55 1319(3.4)40.4 モリデン 5-6-10-10 |
1.20 浦和
2000良 馬事畜 B2B3選抜馬 10 11頭11番8人 473kg 秋元耕 55 2164(4.9)4.2 スズノア 7-8-9-10 |
1.7 川崎
2000稍 ミモザ B2B3選定馬 9 10頭2番9人 470kg 岡村健 55 2161(3.2)42.2 フワトロ 7-8-7-7-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ 牡8
アペラシオン 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
冨田藤男 ノーザンファーム
|
山田正 (川崎) |
4.6 川崎
900重 勇気凛 B3選定馬 10 12頭10番11人 489kg 神尾香 52 563(2.7)37.2 タイセイ 10-10-10 |
3.1 川崎
900良 抜山蓋 B3選定馬 12 12頭1番12人 484kg 神尾香 52 564(2.4)37.8 アンナラ 10-12-12 |
2.14 船橋
1200不 海神ス B3選抜馬イ 8 9頭2番7人 480kg 神尾香 525 1173(3.5)4.0 ノーザン 8-8-8 |
2.3 川崎
1400良 昇龍( B3選定馬 10 10頭7番10人 482kg 神尾香 52 1345(3.7)41.4 ギンザロ 9-9-8-10 |
1.21 浦和
800良 初春( B3選抜馬 8 8頭3番7人 481kg 岡村裕 56 496(2.1)3.6 フロント 8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
フリオーソ 牡8
ディーズプレスト 栗毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
中澤加那子 川上悦夫
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
3.14 浦和
1500良 麗日( B2B3 二一 6 12頭4番11人 476kg 加藤和 57 1363(0.5)38.1 フクサン 8-6-7-5 |
2.21 浦和
1400良 初音( B2B3 三一 5 10頭6番4人 481kg 加藤和 55 1302(1.7)39.2 モリデン 6-5-4-4 |
1.31 川崎
1500良 氷瀑( B2B3 三一 5 14頭6番8人 476kg 加藤和 55 1373(1.0)39.4 ティーポ 9-9-10-12 |
1.17 浦和
1400良 初見月 B3 二 4 12頭10番5人 483kg 加藤和 56 1303(1.1)39.7 フクサン 10-8-6-6 |
12.21 浦和
1500良 師走( B3 二 2 11頭7番4人 482kg 加藤和 56 1369(0.2)39.5 ランドフ 7-7-6-5 |
|
6 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
リコーシルエット 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
久保秀 (川崎) |
4.5 川崎
1600重 穀雨( B3 三 1 14頭8番3人 486kg 真島大 56 1424(1.0)39.8 ブルベア 2-2-1-1 |
5.20 大井
1200重 優駿ス 3歳選定馬オープン特別 13 15頭15番5人 466kg 伊藤裕 56 1148(1.9)39.4 ハートプ 9-9 |
4.21 川崎
1600稍 クラウ 3歳オープン 4 14頭12番5人 466kg 伊藤裕 55 1425(0.9)39.6 ジョエル 6-6-5-2 |
3.3 川崎
1600稍 椿(つ 3歳 1オープン 3 13頭9番6人 460kg 伊藤裕 55 1429(0.3)40.1 ジョエル 6-6-8-4 |
2.11 船橋
1200良 寒椿ス 3歳選抜馬 1 8頭3番4人 461kg 伊藤裕 565 1147(0.0)37.8 グランク 4-6-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
トーセンジョーダン セン4
エーシンチェロキー 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
西村健 栄進牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
3.18 浦和
1500重 沈丁花 B3 四 1 8頭5番1人 445kg 笹川翼 56 1363(0.3)38.5 ソフィア 3-3-3-2 |
2.24 浦和
1400良 麗月( B3C1 三一 3 12頭4番1人 449kg 笹川翼 57 1294(0.4)39.1 カミノア 4-4-3-3 |
11.24 浦和
1500稍 晩秋( C1 二 2 12頭1番1人 454kg 笹川翼 56 1361(0.9)38.1 モリデン 4-3-3-3 |
11.4 大井
2000稍 ’21 3歳オープン準重賞 4 7頭4番3人 442kg 笹川翼 55 2096(1.4)40.3 パストー 3-4-5-5 |
10.22 浦和
1500重 彩の国 C1 五 1 12頭2番1人 452kg 笹川翼 56 1367(0.9)3.9 ドラム 5-3-3-1 |
|
8 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡9
ウェディングハニー 鹿毛
(トニービン)
荘林宏毅 片山牧場
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
3.7 大井
1800良 アクア B2 二選抜特別 8 10頭9番9人 435kg 本橋孝 56 1559(2.2)4.0 フラテル 9-9-9-8 |
3.3 川崎
1600良 マーチ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 10 13頭12番11人 436kg 藤本現 57 1445(2.7)39.8 デクスタ 13-13-13-12 |
1.31 川崎
1500良 氷瀑( B2B3 三一 9 14頭7番5人 439kg 笹川翼 57 1376(1.3)39.7 ティーポ 10-9-7-5 |
12.15 川崎
1500稍 チャー B3 三 2 14頭4番5人 440kg 笹川翼 56 1343(0.2)39.8 ビービー 8-8-6-5 |
11.11 川崎
1600稍 木枯ら B3 三 1 14頭6番2人 439kg 笹川翼 56 1449(0.1)39.7 シグラッ 11-12-9-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
モンテロッソ 牝5
ギンザクイーンビー 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
加治屋貞光 福岡駿弥
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
3.17 浦和
1400良 春和( B3 三 1 10頭10番1人 526kg 町田直 54 1285(0.3)38.7 オーロラ 3-3-2-1 |
2.24 浦和
1500良 高麗川 C1 二 1 8頭2番1人 516kg 町田直 54 1358(0.9)38.6 スパラキ 1-1-1-1 |
12.18 J中京
1400 大須特別3歳上2勝クラス 15 15頭15番10人 492kg 松岡正 55 1269(4.6)37.4 オーマイ 15-15 |
11.25 浦和
1400稍 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 1 12頭1番3人 501kg 町田直 55 1282(0.4)3.8 ウキウキ 1-1-1-1 |
4.25 J東京
1600 4歳上1勝クラス 5 10頭8番6人 480kg 原優介 52 1386(0.8)37.9 ジェロボ 3-3 |
|
10 |
フリオーソ 牡4
ティアップダイヤ 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
鈴木基容 小林仁
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
4.4 川崎
1500不 若草( B3 二 1 14頭1番1人 485kg 森泰斗 56 1365(0.4)39.7 クマサン 1-1-1-1 |
3.2 川崎
1600良 岩ガキ B3 二 5 14頭6番1人 491kg 森泰斗 56 1439(1.8)41.8 ペイシャ 2-2-2-2 |
2.3 川崎
1400良 昇龍( B3選定馬 3 10頭6番3人 491kg 森泰斗 56 1310(0.2)38.8 ギンザロ 1-1-1-1 |
1.19 浦和
1400良 ガーネ C1 三 1 11頭6番3人 491kg 森泰斗 56 1295(0.3)38.2 ソニック 1-1-1-1 |
7.28 川崎
1600重 秦野市 3歳 1 1 13頭5番1人 488kg 森泰斗 56 1456(0.2)40.2 クーバ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
ロードカナロア 牝5
フラワーロック 青鹿毛
(アッミラーレ)
窪田芳郎 酒井牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
3.14 浦和
1500良 麗日( B2B3 二一 5 12頭10番3人 494kg 森泰斗 53 1360(0.2)38.7 フクサン 1-1-1-1 |
1.18 浦和
1400良 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 3 11頭1番1人 503kg 森泰斗 53 1301(0.6)40.6 ウキウキ 1-1-1-1 |
12.20 浦和
1400良 春待月 B2B3 三一 1 11頭1番1人 519kg 森泰斗 53 1290(0.3)38.4 マナーザ 1-1-1-1 |
11.23 浦和
1400重 埼玉県 B3 二 2 12頭10番1人 519kg 森泰斗 54 1297(0.3)38.5 マーサマ 2-2-2-2 |
7.23 浦和
1500良 夏木立 B3 二 2 10頭1番1人 497kg 森泰斗 54 1353(0.2)39.3 ルチルク 1-1-1-1 |
|
12 |
パイロ 牡9
テンエイミューズ 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
熊坂俊一 農事組合法人天栄牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
4.4 川崎
1500不 若草( B3 二 14 14頭9番14人 449kg 張田昂 56 1400(3.5)42.3 レッドア 4-5-7-11 |
3.15 浦和
1400良 スミレ B3 二 12 12頭5番9人 439kg 張田昂 56 1321(3.9)40.6 ミコノス 8-10-9-8 |
11.22 浦和
1500重 落葉( B2B3 三一 7 12頭1番9人 462kg 張田昂 55 1370(0.8)40.3 ダイリュ 1-1-2-1 |
10.19 浦和
1400重 小春( B3 二 4 12頭8番6人 459kg 張田昂 56 1301(0.3)39.3 ティーポ 5-5-5-4 |
9.15 川崎
900重 山紫水 B3選定馬 10 11頭2番9人 461kg 張田昂 56 562(1.5)3.8 ゴールデ 8-10-10 |