[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-03-16 浦和10R 春陽(しゅんよう)特別 C1 三 ダート1500m 晴 良 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タートルボウル 牡6
トランドネージュ 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
山田康 追分ファーム
|
野口寛 (浦和) |
2.21 浦和
1500良 春告草 C1 四 出走取消 10頭2番0人 0kg 和田譲 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.18 浦和
2000良 水仙( C1選抜馬 7 12頭4番7人 524kg 和田譲 56 2151(2.4)42.1 ガマン 2-2-2-3 |
12.17 川崎
2000不 スノー B3C1選定馬 6 10頭5番6人 515kg 真島大 57 2146(2.4)42.7 グレイト 3-3-3-3-3-4 |
7.23 浦和
1500良 夏木立 B3 二 7 10頭5番6人 525kg 藤田凌 56 1368(1.7)40.3 ルチルク 6-5-4-5 |
6.16 川崎
1600不 見返り B3 三 3 14頭13番8人 527kg 真島大 56 1445(1.3)4.0 モンスト 9-9-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡5
ブラッシュウィズデスティ 鹿毛
(BroadBrush)
早川正行 佐竹学
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
2.22 浦和
1400良 松岡醸 C1 六 1 9頭7番3人 465kg 加藤和 56 1302(0.3)38.7 ノーブル 4-4-2-1 |
1.17 浦和
1400良 C2 二三 C2 二三 1 12頭11番2人 460kg 加藤和 56 1308(0.0)39.6 シュゼッ 5-3-2-2 |
12.21 浦和
1400良 なし・ C1 八 1 11頭5番3人 457kg 加藤和 56 1296(0.6)38.8 モズハッ 3-3-1-1 |
11.23 浦和
1400重 埼玉県 C1 七 6 12頭6番10人 459kg 加藤和 56 1314(1.1)40.6 ザサンア 2-2-4-5 |
8.23 浦和
1400稍 C1 五 C1 五 9 11頭5番4人 452kg 加藤和 56 1324(2.9)41.5 オーサム 6-7-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
エスポワールシチー セン5
セトウチダイヤ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
鈴木基容 サンローゼン
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
2.28 川崎
1400良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 4 12頭11番3人 474kg 増田充 58 1324(0.8)41.2 マサハヤ 2-2-2-1 |
2.21 浦和
1500良 市制施 C2 二三 1 12頭5番6人 471kg 増田充 56 1379(0.4)4.1 ミトノラ 2-2-1-1 |
1.31 川崎
1400良 白妙菊 C2二 一三 3 12頭6番6人 476kg 増田充 56 1327(0.8)41.8 サキガケ 6-5-1-2 |
1.17 浦和
1500良 秩父吉 C2 二三 4 12頭2番5人 474kg 増田充 56 1393(1.0)40.4 トレジャ 5-5-4-3 |
1.4 川崎
1400良 十人十 C2八 七九 1 12頭7番8人 476kg 増田充 56 1313(0.5)40.2 ユキマツ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝6
ニッセイグリーン 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
堀口晴男 日西牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
2.25 浦和
1400良 C1 五 C1 五 11 12頭5番5人 482kg 岡村健 54 1316(1.7)4.1 アールブ 4-4-7-8 |
1.21 浦和
1500良 C1 四 C1 四 10 12頭6番6人 477kg 岡村健 54 1397(2.4)42.3 アカンタ 3-2-4-8 |
12.22 浦和
1400良 ゆず湯 B3 三 6 11頭10番2人 475kg 矢野貴 54 1311(2.1)40.1 コパノメ 2-2-4-4 |
11.26 浦和
1400稍 神楽月 B3C1 四一 5 12頭3番8人 473kg 岡村健 55 1298(0.6)40.3 ペルフェ 6-4-4-3 |
10.19 浦和
1400重 小春( B3 二 8 12頭4番8人 474kg 岡村健 54 1310(1.2)4.0 ティーポ 3-4-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
マザーロシア 栗毛
(Mayakovsky)
竹下浩一 ノーザンファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.21 浦和
1400良 C2 二三 C2 二三 1 11頭6番1人 463kg 森泰斗 54 1307(0.8)38.8 イツハ 2-2-2-2 |
1.19 浦和
1400良 C2 七八 C2 七八 1 12頭1番1人 468kg 森泰斗 54 1303(0.9)38.1 コンフィ 1-1-1-1 |
11.23 浦和
1400重 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 1 12頭5番2人 470kg 森泰斗 54 1303(0.0)40.6 ヒデノペ 2-2-2-1 |
9.21 浦和
1400稍 しょう C2 三四 3 11頭4番1人 478kg 森泰斗 54 1301(0.3)39.7 ルージュ 4-4-4-4 |
7.27 浦和
1500不 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 1 11頭2番1人 474kg 森泰斗 54 1362(0.4)38.3 ハッピー 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 |
エイシンヒカリ 牡4
エイシントパーズ 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
松本光弘 栄進牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
2.21 浦和
1500良 春告草 C1 四 7 10頭1番6人 467kg 川島正 56 1398(2.2)40.8 ヒデノペ 4-3-3-6 |
2.1 川崎
1400良 桜草( C1五 四六 11 12頭4番12人 459kg 橋本直 56 1330(1.9)39.9 ブルベア 11-11-12-11 |
1.19 浦和
1400良 ガーネ C1 三 7 11頭11番8人 459kg 七夕裕 55 1312(1.7)39.1 レッドア 8-10-9-8 |
12.20 浦和
1400良 カトレ C1 四 4 11頭7番6人 456kg 橋本直 56 1315(1.3)4.0 エスケイ 3-3-4-4 |
11.22 浦和
1500重 小春空 C1 四 6 12頭1番5人 449kg 橋本直 56 1383(2.2)40.4 ライジン 9-8-8-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
グランプリボス 牡4
カツンダモン 青鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
森田徹 アサヒ牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
3.1 川崎
1400良 プレー 3歳 5 1 9頭8番1人 503kg 橋本直 57 1321(0.6)39.3 ドンブラ 6-4-3-2 |
2.22 浦和
1400稍 3歳 三 3歳 三 1 11頭5番1人 499kg 橋本直 56 1304(0.7)39.1 ヤマノプ 8-7-2-1 |
2.4 浦和
1400重 3歳 五 3歳 五 1 11頭5番3人 504kg 橋本直 56 1311(1.3)40.5 フォーギ 2-2-2-1 |
1.12 船橋
1500良 3歳五組以下選抜馬 3歳五組以下選抜馬 7 10頭3番6人 508kg 橋本直 565 1403(2.4)40.2 ゾディア 7-7-8-8 |
12.23 浦和
1400良 2歳 四 2歳 四 7 12頭3番1人 511kg 橋本直 55 1336(2.2)42.5 テンポラ 1-1-1-2 |
|
8 |
ロサード 牡7
ストームトウショウ 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
森田一俊 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
凾館一 (船橋) |
2.25 浦和
1400良 狭山湖 C2 一 8 11頭8番3人 511kg 山中悠 58 1316(1.5)39.7 ノースリ 10-10-8-9 |
2.14 船橋
1600不 久留里 C2 一 1 12頭9番3人 513kg 澤田龍 565 1428(0.3)3.9 スムーズ 11-11-11-9 |
1.10 船橋
1500稍 C2 三四 C2 三四 1 12頭10番7人 506kg 澤田龍 565 1369(0.1)38.2 ジョイガ 11-11-11-9 |
1.3 川崎
1500良 大黒天 C2五 四六 7 14頭12番8人 505kg 澤田龍 56 1382(1.6)39.8 ジュリエ 13-13-6-8 |
12.1 船橋
1600不 C1 二三 C1 二三 3 8頭6番7人 503kg 山中悠 56 1427(0.8)38.9 モントカ 8-8-7-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
ロードカナロア 牡5
スカーレットダンス 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
イマジネックス(株) 新冠橋本牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
2.25 浦和
1400良 C1 五 C1 五 2 12頭10番3人 513kg 山口達 56 1301(0.2)39.5 アールブ 6-6-4-5 |
2.14 船橋
1200不 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 12頭8番1人 500kg 山口達 565 1163(1.4)4.0 アンコー 9-8-8 |
1.10 船橋
1200稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 11頭5番1人 506kg 山口達 565 1155(0.7)38.2 モズハッ 8-6-5 |
8.12 船橋
1200稍 馬い! C1 二三 1 12頭10番1人 501kg 山口達 56 1133(1.2)37.4 アンクレ 7-6-5 |
7.17 船橋
1200良 C1四 三五ウ C1四 三五ウ 3 7頭6番1人 499kg 左海誠 56 1139(0.8)38.1 スパーク 6-4-4 |
|
10 |
クロフネ 牝6
フェリーク 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
村上卓史 白井牧場
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
2.21 浦和
1500良 春告草 C1 四 6 10頭4番5人 449kg 七夕裕 53 1393(1.7)4.0 ヒデノペ 6-6-6-7 |
1.25 高知
1400不 B−2 B−2 5 12頭6番10人 454kg 林謙佑 54 1319(1.7)39.7 エイシン 6-6-7-7 |
1.18 高知
1600良 B−2 B−2 8 9頭9番8人 457kg 郷間勇 54 1504(2.5)42.8 カドフィ 2-2-2-6 |
1.9 高知
1400稍 ベラト 4歳以上牝馬 10 12頭4番8人 457kg 赤岡修 55 1366(3.0)43.9 ペイシャ 6-5-6-10 |
12.18 高知
1600不 B−2 B−2 9 10頭4番1人 459kg 赤岡修 54 1487(2.2)42.5 バーミー 5-4-5-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
トゥザワールド 牝4
テレビ 黒鹿毛
(メイショウサムソン)
(株)GETNEXT 小田牧場
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
2.25 浦和
1400良 狭山湖 C2 一 2 11頭10番5人 501kg 酒井忍 54 1302(0.1)39.4 ノースリ 3-3-2-1 |
1.20 浦和
1500良 大寒( C2 一 6 12頭9番8人 497kg 福原杏 54 1385(1.8)39.9 ヒデノペ 11-11-9-9 |
12.20 浦和
1500良 道の駅 C2 二三 2 12頭2番7人 497kg 酒井忍 54 1385(0.0)40.1 レアフィ 1-1-1-1 |
11.22 浦和
1400重 埼玉県 C2 二 5 11頭8番11人 495kg 酒井忍 54 1314(1.8)38.9 ハクサン 10-11-10-9 |
10.18 浦和
1500重 農業王 C2 二三 7 11頭1番10人 489kg 酒井忍 54 1394(1.6)40.6 ゲンパチ 7-7-8-8 |
|
12 |
ハーツクライ 牡5
リトルディッパー 青鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
福原聡 社台ファーム
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
2.25 浦和
1400良 C1 五 C1 五 6 12頭3番10人 480kg 秋元耕 56 1308(0.9)39.7 アールブ 11-10-9-9 |
1.18 浦和
1500良 C1 六 C1 六 5 12頭8番10人 483kg 秋元耕 56 1384(1.5)39.2 シダデカ 11-11-10-8 |
11.16 名古屋
1600良 B3組 B 3 9 11頭8番9人 483kg 柿原翔 56 1466(1.6)40.6 タイセイ 11-10-10-10 |
10.20 名古屋
1600良 ベテル B 2特別 8 10頭6番9人 481kg 柿原翔 56 1468(2.8)40.7 トミケン 10-8-8-8 |
10.11 名古屋
1400良 アルネ B 2特別 9 9頭6番8人 478kg 柿原翔 56 1327(3.0)39.6 セイスケ 9-9-9-9 |