[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-02-25 浦和6R C2 1112 ダート1500m 晴 良 13:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープスカイ 牝5
ベッロカリーノ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(株)MMC 大道牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
2.17 船橋
1200重 C2 八九 C2 八九 3 11頭6番2人 443kg 矢野貴 545 1167(0.5)38.7 ジェーム 4-4-4 |
1.14 船橋
1200稍 GA文 C2 九十 4 12頭2番6人 437kg 山中悠 545 1159(1.5)38.9 ハイガー 12-10-9 |
12.20 浦和
1400良 嵐山町 C2 二三 6 12頭4番6人 443kg 山中悠 54 1317(1.9)40.4 ジュエル 10-10-10-7 |
11.30 船橋
1200良 KEN C2 二三 6 11頭7番5人 453kg 矢野貴 54 1154(1.2)37.9 アチェロ 7-7-7 |
10.27 船橋
1200不 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 12頭8番2人 463kg 矢野貴 54 1152(0.2)37.8 ロマンス 7-9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
オルフェーヴル セン5
アースリヴィング 栗毛
(Yonaguska)
横田一男 有限会社吉田ファーム
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
2.17 船橋
1500重 C2 八九 C2 八九 5 11頭4番5人 484kg 山崎誠 565 1380(0.3)3.8 ユウユウ 11-11-11-11 |
1.14 船橋
1500稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 3 10頭7番6人 486kg 山崎誠 565 1378(0.8)3.9 ジュンモ 9-9-9-8 |
12.13 川崎
1500稍 葉牡丹 C2二 一三 9 12頭6番4人 489kg 古岡勇 54 1386(1.5)39.5 トペコン 11-11-9-8 |
12.1 船橋
1500不 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 12頭6番5人 488kg 本田重 56 1361(1.2)37.4 リファイ 12-12-12-11 |
11.23 浦和
1400重 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 4 12頭8番8人 493kg 古岡勇 54 1308(0.5)39.9 ロマーシ 10-11-10-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
オルフェーヴル 牝5
ヘヴンリークルーズ 栗毛
(ファルブラヴ)
堀口晴男 社台ファーム
|
平山真 (浦和) |
2.3 川崎
1400良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 10 12頭11番12人 422kg 岡村健 54 1346(3.5)42.2 コスモス 9-10-11-10 |
1.20 浦和
1400良 興雲閣 C2 九 12 12頭3番8人 428kg 岡村健 54 1325(2.6)4.0 リンドグ 11-11-10-10 |
7.26 浦和
1400良 花かお C2 二三 10 11頭11番6人 415kg 橋本直 54 1323(3.4)41.2 ヴィテス 9-10-10-11 |
7.2 浦和
1400不 夏帽子 C1 三 6 11頭6番8人 415kg 古岡勇 54 1292(0.9)38.5 ロッソビ 5-7-9-8 |
6.17 川崎
1500重 泰山木 C1 四五 10 14頭10番8人 417kg 笹川翼 54 1388(1.7)4.2 カネショ 7-7-4-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハーツクライ 牡6
アーキオロジー 栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
杉浦和也 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
2.17 船橋
1500重 C2 八九 C2 八九 9 11頭7番9人 470kg 福原杏 565 1397(2.0)39.7 ユウユウ 10-10-10-9 |
10.25 船橋
1500良 C1 五六 C1 五六 6 12頭12番9人 468kg 福原杏 56 1379(1.2)39.2 ギンジ 11-12-12-10 |
10.11 川崎
1400良 #7 C1 六七 8 9頭6番6人 467kg 保園翔 56 1328(2.3)39.2 マダムフ 9-9-9-8 |
9.28 船橋
2200良 フジバ C1選抜馬 9 12頭3番7人 466kg 保園翔 56 2316(1.9)42.7 サンチャ 5-4-4-6-10-11 |
9.22 浦和
1500良 梨の郷 C1 五 3 12頭12番8人 470kg 保園翔 56 1371(0.9)3.9 タマモイ 11-11-9-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝9
スヴレッタ 青鹿毛
(Nureyev)
木村真 岡田スタツド
|
川村守 (浦和) |
2.16 船橋
1200重 C2 六七 C2 六七 11 12頭5番11人 479kg 半澤慶 545 1174(3.4)39.8 サンドジ 11-12-12 |
1.21 浦和
1400良 浦和ジ C2選抜馬 10 12頭9番8人 480kg 福原杏 54 1340(3.5)41.7 ウインカ 5-5-6-9 |
12.24 浦和
1500良 クライ C2 1112 9 12頭7番12人 481kg 半澤慶 54 1406(2.0)41.1 ブルベア 12-10-10-9 |
11.26 浦和
1400稍 浦和ジ C2選抜馬 9 12頭3番11人 478kg 保園翔 54 1328(1.6)41.1 ダイバサ 12-11-11-10 |
10.22 浦和
1400重 『深谷 C2 1213 11 11頭10番11人 482kg 保園翔 54 1342(5.0)42.4 モズハッ 11-10-11-11 |
|
6 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡5
ダブルアクセル 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山崎和哉 酒井牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
1.19 浦和
1500良 秩父カ C2 七八 8 12頭1番11人 436kg 西啓太 56 1392(1.2)41.2 ギャップ 5-4-4-4 |
12.23 浦和
1400良 ノース C2 一 6 12頭12番6人 441kg 西啓太 56 1327(1.4)39.6 エドノス 7-9-5-8 |
12.17 川崎
900不 寒雷賞 C2選定馬 8 12頭10番5人 440kg 西啓太 56 560(1.2)37.8 ゴールド 7-8-9 |
11.5 大井
1200良 C2 二三 C2 二三 4 14頭7番6人 447kg 古岡勇 54 1152(1.4)38.3 エスパダ 9-9 |
10.8 大井
1200良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 7 15頭9番9人 445kg 古岡勇 54 1146(1.0)37.3 シオラパ 13-13 |
||
6 | 7 |
リアルインパクト 牝5
スネガエクスプレス 青鹿毛
(ウォーエンブレム)
会田裕一 ノーザンファーム
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
2.3 川崎
1400良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 5 12頭12番7人 527kg 増田充 54 1327(0.8)41.9 マサハヤ 1-1-1-1 |
1.7 川崎
1400稍 水仙( C2 十 6 12頭9番9人 523kg 増田充 54 1331(1.1)41.7 イサチル 5-5-9-7 |
12.13 川崎
1400稍 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 12 12頭7番8人 520kg 櫻井光 54 1328(3.2)41.3 デューク 12-11-10-10 |
11.22 浦和
1400重 埼玉県 C2 二 8 11頭5番2人 521kg 本田重 54 1325(2.9)40.5 ハクサン 6-7-9-7 |
11.8 川崎
1400良 柊(ひ C2二 一三 4 11頭4番3人 517kg 本田重 54 1315(0.9)39.9 ダイユウ 3-4-3-3 |
|
8 |
エーシンジーライン 牝5
ムザヤダ 鹿毛
(Monsun)
北原大史 栄進牧場
|
横山保 (浦和) |
1.20 浦和
1400良 興雲閣 C2 九 7 12頭8番11人 419kg 見越彬 54 1319(2.0)4.0 リンドグ 7-6-8-9 |
12.23 浦和
1400良 ノース C2 一 11 12頭7番11人 419kg 秋元耕 54 1333(2.0)39.9 エドノス 6-7-10-10 |
11.25 浦和
1500稍 向寒( C2 一 12 12頭9番10人 420kg 秋元耕 54 1409(3.0)41.7 アンジュ 5-6-10-11 |
10.18 浦和
2000稍 十三夜 C2選抜馬 12 12頭3番9人 422kg 吉留孝 54 2183(4.2)43.8 サンライ 2-2-3-7 |
9.24 浦和
1400良 浦和ジ C2選抜馬 2 12頭1番12人 417kg 吉留孝 545 1306(0.2)3.9 ボビン 4-4-4-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
サイレントディール 牝5
クラフィンライデン 栗毛
(ワカオライデン)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
玉井勝 (船橋) |
2.17 船橋
1200重 C2 八九 C2 八九 8 11頭2番7人 448kg 岡村健 545 1182(2.0)4.0 ジェーム 6-7-6 |
2.3 川崎
1500良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 11 14頭9番14人 455kg 岡村健 54 1398(1.7)42.3 タイセイ 6-7-5-6 |
1.12 船橋
1200重 C2 七八 C2 七八 8 12頭3番12人 461kg 實川純 545 1175(2.5)39.4 シャドウ 9-11-11 |
12.17 川崎
900不 寒雷賞 C2選定馬 10 12頭6番11人 454kg 岡村健 54 564(1.6)38.2 ゴールド 11-10-10 |
12.3 船橋
1200重 馬い! C2選抜馬 8 12頭3番10人 453kg 實川純 54 1160(1.9)39.3 ジーガー 6-6-7 |
|
10 |
Declaration 牝5
プラチナムキャット 鹿毛
(StormCat)
(有)平野牧場 平野牧場
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
1.20 浦和
1400良 興雲閣 C2 九 4 12頭9番6人 487kg 吉留孝 54 1310(1.1)40.2 リンドグ 1-2-2-3 |
12.9 大井
1400不 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 12 13頭12番8人 477kg 吉井章 54 1308(1.4)41.2 モンガー 2-2-2 |
11.19 大井
1600良 スマイ C2 三四 12 13頭3番10人 473kg 吉井章 54 1448(2.5)41.6 シャーク 4-4-5-4 |
11.5 大井
1600良 C2 四五 C2 四五 13 14頭6番10人 479kg 吉井章 54 1473(4.0)43.5 ラッシュ 4-4-12-14 |
10.7 大井
1600良 C2 四五 C2 四五 12 12頭2番6人 485kg 吉井章 54 1479(5.9)44.5 モンサン 5-4-8-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
ヒルノダムール 牡5
デットオアアライブ 青鹿毛
(グランデラ)
太田雅貴 酒井秀紀
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
1.20 浦和
1400良 興雲閣 C2 九 9 12頭10番5人 505kg 高橋哲 56 1319(2.0)39.4 リンドグ 9-10-11-11 |
1.7 川崎
2000稍 百福( C2選定馬 9 14頭4番7人 506kg 岡田大 56 2176(2.7)42.9 ダイバオ 5-5-3-3-4-6 |
12.20 浦和
2000良 シクラ C2選抜馬 4 12頭11番4人 515kg 和田譲 56 2148(2.5)41.5 ダイバオ 4-4-4-4 |
11.23 浦和
1400重 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 12 12頭7番7人 520kg 高橋哲 56 1328(2.5)41.7 ロマーシ 8-10-11-12 |
10.21 浦和
1400稍 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 1 9頭5番5人 515kg 高橋哲 56 1307(0.2)4.0 プランタ 4-5-2-3 |
|
12 |
サマーバード 牡8
メダイユドール 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
厚澤保明 丸村村下ファーム
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
1.19 浦和
1500良 秩父カ C2 七八 7 12頭5番7人 492kg 達城龍 56 1391(1.1)39.4 ギャップ 12-12-12-10 |
1.4 川崎
1400良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 6 12頭2番6人 484kg 達城龍 56 1327(1.4)39.6 ゴッドオ 10-10-11-11 |
12.22 浦和
1400良 C2 七八 C2 七八 6 12頭5番9人 483kg 七夕裕 55 1317(0.6)39.3 クニノキ 11-11-12-11 |
11.24 浦和
1400稍 ヤング C2選抜馬 4 12頭7番11人 482kg 菅原涼 56 1319(1.1)39.5 ワンダー 11-9-7-8 |
10.21 浦和
1400稍 ウラワ C2八 七九 8 11頭11番7人 470kg 藤江渉 56 1322(1.7)39.6 アンシミ 10-10-11-11 |