[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-01-19 浦和10R 山羊座(やぎざ)特別 B3 三 ダート1400m 晴 良 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡7
プラリネ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
水谷昌晃 水丸牧場
|
繁田健 (浦和) |
11.8 盛岡
1600稍 朝露特 A 三組 3 12頭4番4人 503kg 七夕裕 54 1410(0.7)4.1 ナイトメ 1-1 |
10.24 盛岡
1600稍 ORO オープン 10 11頭11番6人 511kg 七夕裕 54 1404(2.5)39.7 アーバン 1-1-1-1 |
10.11 盛岡
1600不 初雁特 A 三組 2 11頭5番1人 503kg 七夕裕 54 1386(0.5)38.9 サンエイ 1-1 |
9.21 盛岡
1800良 B1一 B1 一組 1 8頭6番3人 500kg 七夕裕 56 1570(0.8)41.9 シュリュ 1-1-1-1 |
9.6 盛岡
1600良 クレマ B1 一組 4 11頭6番6人 503kg 七夕裕 56 1433(1.2)40.9 タニオブ 4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
プリサイスエンド セン6
シンティー 栗毛
(SundaySilence)
内田玄祥 大道牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
1.14 船橋
1600稍 シンビ B3 二 7 13頭4番10人 454kg 山中悠 565 1446(2.9)4.1 マッドル 7-7-7-7 |
1.4 川崎
1600良 千客万 B3 二 7 14頭8番7人 453kg 山中悠 56 1453(1.4)41.7 ディナミ 8-9-8-7 |
12.20 浦和
1400良 春待月 B2B3 三一 7 11頭8番7人 453kg 山中悠 57 1300(1.0)38.6 ワークア 9-8-7-5 |
11.29 船橋
1600良 春待月 B2B3 二一 5 14頭2番13人 454kg 山中悠 57 1425(0.8)39.8 シティー 7-7-7-5 |
11.12 川崎
1600稍 映文連 B2B3 三一 6 14頭8番10人 447kg 山中悠 57 1449(1.2)40.5 スプリッ 9-9-10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ローズキングダム 牝4
オリヅル 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
大塚文夫 沖田牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
1.4 川崎
1600良 千客万 B3 二 6 14頭4番13人 468kg 七夕裕 53 1453(1.4)40.7 ディナミ 11-11-13-12 |
12.22 浦和
1400良 ゆず湯 B3 三 10 11頭4番5人 471kg 和田譲 54 1321(3.1)40.2 コパノメ 5-5-6-8 |
11.26 浦和
1500稍 上州和 B3 三 8 12頭9番3人 471kg 和田譲 54 1385(1.4)40.5 シグラッ 4-5-6-8 |
11.9 川崎
1500不 初霜( B3 二 4 14頭8番5人 465kg 矢野貴 54 1381(0.9)39.9 タイセイ 3-4-1-2 |
10.20 浦和
1500稍 陽月( B3 三 7 12頭11番4人 465kg 矢野貴 54 1380(1.4)40.3 ダイリュ 3-3-2-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
トランセンド 牝8
スマートウェーブ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
田中晴夫 山口義彦
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
12.22 浦和
1400良 ゆず湯 B3 三 8 11頭3番4人 488kg 藤本現 54 1312(2.2)38.4 コパノメ 8-8-10-10 |
11.26 浦和
1500稍 上州和 B3 三 3 12頭5番2人 477kg 藤本現 54 1373(0.2)39.1 シグラッ 11-11-10-6 |
11.5 大井
1600良 アルデ B3 三選抜特別 12 14頭9番7人 480kg 藤本現 54 1442(1.5)39.7 カヴァレ 13-13-13-14 |
10.20 浦和
1500稍 陽月( B3 三 4 12頭7番3人 479kg 藤本現 54 1375(0.9)39.1 ダイリュ 10-10-8-7 |
9.23 浦和
1500良 紅葉月 B3 三 4 12頭5番4人 481kg 藤本現 54 1359(0.1)37.3 チェリー 10-10-8-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
モーリス 牡4
ダンスウィズミー 青鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
ブルーエクウス(株) 三嶋牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
1.4 川崎
1600良 千客万 B3 二 2 14頭9番1人 472kg 本橋孝 56 1440(0.1)41.2 ディナミ 4-4-2-1 |
12.24 浦和
1400良 もうす B3C1 四一 2 12頭4番2人 481kg 本橋孝 57 1295(0.8)38.2 ミロヴィ 11-9-5-2 |
10.16 J阪神
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 12 12頭8番11人 458kg 角田大 52 1557(2.6)4.0 イツカハ 6-6-8-6 |
10.3 J中京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 11 15頭7番8人 462kg 角田大 52 1257(1.4)37.8 レディス 8-10 |
9.11 J中京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 8 12頭1番8人 464kg 角田大 52 1241(0.8)36.7 ティート 6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
リアルインパクト 牝5
ドリーミングバード 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
冨田藤男 今川満良
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
1.4 川崎
1600良 千客万 B3 二 5 14頭10番12人 470kg 國分祐 54 1453(1.4)40.6 ディナミ 13-12-11-10 |
11.14 J福島
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 11 16頭9番15人 454kg 小林大 52 1107(1.1)36.5 エレガン 3-6 |
8.21 J札幌
2000 富良野特別3歳上1勝クラス 15 15頭1番12人 448kg 古川吉 55 2036(2.3)37.8 ケルンキ 4-3-5-9 |
8.14 J札幌
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭8番11人 448kg 小林大 52 1105(1.2)35.2 ディキシ 13-12 |
7.24 J函館
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 10 12頭11番11人 454kg 小林大 52 1097(0.5)36.3 メイショ 1-1 |
|
7 |
エスポワールシチー 牡4
アローフィールド 黒鹿毛
(シャーディー)
森田芳男 森田芳男
|
繁田健 (浦和) |
12.21 浦和
1500良 師走( B3 二 9 11頭9番1人 496kg 真島大 56 1387(2.0)42.9 ランドフ 1-1-1-2 |
11.24 浦和
1500稍 晩秋( C1 二 1 12頭3番3人 498kg 真島大 56 1352(0.9)37.5 アンタン 1-1-1-1 |
9.22 浦和
1400良 秋遅草 B3C1 四一 5 12頭3番1人 505kg 今野忠 54 1298(1.0)40.2 ハニーコ 4-5-4-2 |
7.18 J福島
1150 3歳上2勝クラス 15 16頭1番11人 490kg 武士友 54 1094(1.2)37.2 トライハ 14-13 |
1.5 J中山
1600 ジュニアCL3歳オープン 12 12頭6番11人 488kg 山田敬 56 1373(1.3)36.3 ヴェイル 1-4-7 |
||
7 | 8 |
メイショウボーラー 牡4
トゥーラムール 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
目谷一幸 一倉牧場
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
12.21 浦和
1500良 師走( B3 二 3 11頭11番5人 482kg 澤田龍 56 1373(0.6)40.4 ランドフ 6-6-3-3 |
11.23 浦和
1400重 埼玉県 B3 二 5 12頭5番5人 471kg 澤田龍 56 1297(0.3)37.5 マーサマ 9-8-9-6 |
8.18 大井
1800不 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 8 15頭3番14人 471kg 本橋孝 56 1571(4.2)40.9 ジョエル 12-12-12-11 |
7.20 船橋
1600良 アイオ B3 三 3 12頭8番4人 470kg 森泰斗 55 1429(1.7)40.5 イテザ 5-7-8-7 |
6.29 大井
1200重 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 14 16頭12番16人 472kg 山口達 56 1146(2.5)38.1 ワールド 15-15 |
|
9 |
エスポワールシチー 牡5
ディアザリアー 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
福原聡 ディアレストクラブ
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
12.20 浦和
1400良 春待月 B2B3 三一 2 11頭5番6人 457kg 達城龍 55 1293(0.3)38.6 ワークア 4-3-2-2 |
11.22 浦和
1500重 落葉( B2B3 三一 3 12頭3番11人 453kg 達城龍 55 1365(0.3)39.2 ダイリュ 5-5-5-5 |
10.18 浦和
1500稍 天秤座 B2B3 二一 6 11頭2番11人 449kg 達城龍 55 1373(1.2)40.8 ヨドノオ 5-3-4-4 |
9.22 浦和
1400良 曼珠沙 B3 二 10 12頭6番11人 451kg 吉留孝 56 1305(2.1)38.5 アンファ 12-12-12-11 |
7.29 川崎
900稍 やまな B2B3選定馬 8 11頭2番7人 441kg 山崎誠 55 553(1.1)36.6 マッドシ 10-10-10 |
||
8 | 10 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡6
ラフィカ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
田中成奉 ノーザンファーム
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
1.1 川崎
900良 迎春( B3選定馬 8 11頭5番4人 527kg 藤本現 56 556(1.7)3.7 ファント 9-8-9 |
12.14 川崎
1600重 ディセ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 9 10頭9番5人 536kg 真島大 57 1468(5.2)45.5 スプリッ 4-4-4-10 |
10.19 浦和
1400重 けやき A2B1選抜馬 9 12頭7番7人 533kg 和田譲 57 1297(2.2)40.1 ウィッチ 3-3-3-6 |
9.19 J中山
1200 浦安特別3歳上2勝クラス 11 15頭7番5人 522kg 内田博 57 1116(1.6)36.7 サイファ 15-15 |
7.20 船橋
1800良 ハート A2B1選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 11 14頭2番4人 533kg 笹川翼 56 1584(4.1)44.7 ポートロ 1-1-1-1 |
|
11 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝5
ミスホーユー 芦毛
(ダイナガリバー)
手嶋康雄 佐竹学
|
山本学 (船橋) |
1.10 船橋
1200稍 房総ス B3選抜馬ア 2 12頭6番8人 468kg 山崎誠 545 1145(0.2)37.9 ワンモア 4-4-4 |
12.20 浦和
1400良 春待月 B2B3 三一 3 11頭3番4人 465kg 山崎誠 53 1295(0.5)38.6 ワークア 3-4-4-3 |
11.29 船橋
1200良 出雲流 B3選抜馬ア 3 12頭5番7人 463kg 山崎誠 54 1141(0.7)37.2 トーケン 5-5-5 |
10.26 船橋
1200不 秋収め B3選抜馬イ 5 9頭5番7人 460kg 山崎誠 54 1146(0.5)38.3 マイシッ 5-4-5 |
10.18 浦和
1500稍 天秤座 B2B3 二一 10 11頭11番7人 454kg 山本紀 53 1390(2.9)42.5 ヨドノオ 4-5-6-10 |