[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-01-18 浦和10R マルチウイン特別 B2B3選抜馬 ダート1400m 晴 良 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロードカナロア 牝5
フラワーロック 青鹿毛
(アッミラーレ)
窪田芳郎 酒井牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
12.20 浦和
1400良 春待月 B2B3 三一 1 11頭1番1人 519kg 森泰斗 53 1290(0.3)38.4 マナーザ 1-1-1-1 |
11.23 浦和
1400重 埼玉県 B3 二 2 12頭10番1人 519kg 森泰斗 54 1297(0.3)38.5 マーサマ 2-2-2-2 |
7.23 浦和
1500良 夏木立 B3 二 2 10頭1番1人 497kg 森泰斗 54 1353(0.2)39.3 ルチルク 1-1-1-1 |
7.1 浦和
1400不 七夕月 C1 一 1 11頭9番1人 497kg 森泰斗 54 1276(0.9)38.2 チェリー 1-1-1-1 |
5.31 浦和
1500稍 ふたご C1 二 3 12頭4番2人 500kg 森泰斗 54 1366(0.1)37.9 キーピリ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡5
スマートアイリス 青鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
大川徹 静内山田牧場
|
古賀史 (中央) |
12.12 J中京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 11 16頭9番12人 500kg 亀田温 56 1266(1.6)37.4 アオイカ 14-14 |
11.7 J東京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 11 16頭7番13人 498kg 松岡正 57 1274(2.1)38.2 オレデイ 15-15 |
10.19 浦和
1400重 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 2 12頭11番8人 496kg 本田重 57 1295(0.1)38.4 ウインプ 10-10-11-6 |
9.20 J中山
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 11 16頭6番12人 484kg 吉田豊 57 1570(1.8)39.7 アンクラ 12-10-10-10 |
8.14 J新潟
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 11 15頭1番13人 482kg 吉田豊 57 1539(1.3)37.5 レイニー 11-10-12-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
Speightstown 牡4
CocoasinC 鹿毛
(AwesomeAgain)
小松達昌 HeiderFamilyStable
|
森秀行 (中央) |
12.19 J中京
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 6 16頭2番9人 486kg 松若風 56 1116(0.5)37.9 キュムロ 2-1 |
6.19 J札幌
1200 礼文特別3歳上1勝クラス 14 15頭10番14人 474kg 小沢大 54 1091(1.5)3.5 ジャズエ 7-11 |
6.13 J札幌
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 11 15頭15番14人 476kg 岩田康 54 1096(1.1)36.1 テリーヌ 3-3 |
4.17 J阪神
1200 3歳1勝クラス 16 16頭13番12人 480kg 松若風 56 1143(2.5)38.8 ペプチド 8-11 |
3.7 J中山
1600 3歳1勝クラス 11 11頭3番9人 474kg 丸山元 56 1399(4.1)38.3 ワザモノ 10-11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝5
プレギエーラ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)愛馬レーシング 二風谷ファーム
|
武井亮 (中央) |
11.6 J福島
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 10 16頭11番9人 462kg 横山琉 52 1095(0.5)35.3 ステラダ 6-5 |
10.23 J東京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 5 18頭7番11人 464kg 永野猛 52 1232(0.4)34.9 ジネスト 2-2 |
8.28 J新潟
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 12 18頭17番15人 472kg 小林脩 52 1223(0.7)3.6 タイキス 3-3 |
5.23 J中京
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 11 13頭12番11人 450kg 角田大 52 1097(1.4)36.1 ノクター 3-4 |
3.20 J中京
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 12 18頭1番11人 448kg 藤井勘 55 1222(0.9)36.3 ホワイト 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴゼミリアン セン5
マスイデア 青毛
(リンカーン)
益田修一 西川富岡牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
12.30 大井
1400良 乃木坂 B2B3 五三選抜特別 12 16頭5番13人 441kg 西啓太 57 1294(1.9)4.1 マイハン 2-2-2 |
7.27 浦和
1400不 武甲山 B2 二 3 9頭2番4人 451kg 笹川翼 56 1287(1.4)39.3 アマネラ 4-4-6-6 |
7.5 川崎
1600不 さくら B3 二 1 9頭7番5人 448kg 笹川翼 56 1447(0.0)40.5 ギンザロ 2-2-2-2 |
6.17 川崎
1500重 鳴神月 B3 二 2 12頭6番7人 447kg 笹川翼 56 1361(0.0)40.8 ギンザロ 2-2-2-2 |
6.2 浦和
1500稍 ナツツ B3 二 6 12頭9番4人 453kg 赤津和 56 1362(2.3)39.9 ハクサン 3-5-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジャスタウェイ 牡5
エイムアットビップ 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
吉田勝利 千代田牧場
|
小崎憲 (中央) |
12.11 J阪神
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 6 13頭7番12人 506kg 小崎綾 57 1131(0.7)36.3 メイショ 11-11 |
12.5 J阪神
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 9 14頭13番14人 510kg 小崎綾 57 1271(1.6)40.1 アルメイ 2-4 |
10.21 園田
1400良 JRA 交流3歳以上登録馬特別 6 12頭7番7人 509kg 田中学 56 1317(1.2)37.9 タマモク 6-5-7-7 |
9.5 J札幌
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 12 14頭11番12人 512kg 亀田温 56 1476(2.3)39.6 エクレル 10-10-9-10 |
8.22 J札幌
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 9 14頭7番14人 510kg 吉田隼 57 1493(1.8)38.7 タイキド 5-4-5-6 |
|
7 |
フリオーソ 牝8
エルサフィール 黒鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
江川伸夫 川上牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
1.3 川崎
1600良 七福神 B2 三 11 12頭11番10人 454kg 篠谷葵 53 1464(2.4)41.2 ニヨドス 3-3-3-10 |
12.24 浦和
1500良 クリス B2 二 7 11頭7番10人 450kg 篠谷葵 53 1384(2.0)4.0 トーケン 8-11-10-9 |
12.7 大井
1400稍 タンザ B2 三選抜特別 11 16頭13番10人 453kg 篠谷葵 53 1284(1.8)38.9 マテーラ 9-12-12 |
11.26 浦和
1400稍 射手座 B2 二 9 12頭4番6人 455kg 篠谷葵 53 1306(1.8)39.6 ホウヨウ 9-8-9-10 |
10.26 船橋
1600不 クイー B1以下選抜牝馬 9 12頭1番11人 448kg 篠谷葵 53 1431(2.3)41.1 セパヌイ 7-7-8-12 |
||
7 | 8 |
ディープスカイ 牝5
アドマイヤドレス 栗毛
(スピニングワールド)
冨田藤男 辻牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
1.7 川崎
2000稍 ミモザ B2B3選定馬 5 10頭3番5人 468kg 秋元耕 53 2149(2.0)41.9 フワトロ 1-1-2-2-2-3 |
12.20 浦和
1400良 春待月 B2B3 三一 6 11頭7番9人 474kg 秋元耕 53 1300(1.0)38.2 ワークア 6-10-10-10 |
11.25 浦和
1400稍 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 6 12頭7番11人 476kg 秋元耕 53 1297(1.5)38.4 コウユー 8-7-9-7 |
10.18 浦和
1500稍 天秤座 B2B3 二一 8 11頭7番10人 482kg 秋元耕 53 1383(2.2)41.4 ヨドノオ 6-6-8-8 |
8.28 J札幌
2600 ルスツ特別3歳上1勝クラス 13 14頭9番11人 494kg 菊澤一 55 2462(5.1)42.9 モンテデ 1-1-1-10 |
|
9 |
Speightstown 牡8
ファンダングル 芦毛
(HolyBull)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
1.4 川崎
1500良 招き猫 B2 二 10 12頭10番9人 538kg 藤本現 56 1382(2.5)41.7 ラムセス 7-6-6-9 |
7.5 川崎
1500不 江戸切 B1B2 7 12頭5番7人 531kg 藤本現 55 1378(2.4)41.7 ディアラ 5-5-5-5 |
6.18 川崎
1500重 短夜( B2 二 1 13頭1番3人 528kg 真島大 56 1358(0.1)39.7 アンダー 4-3-4-3 |
5.13 浦和
1400重 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 2 12頭5番1人 525kg 真島大 57 1277(0.2)38.8 ブルーロ 3-3-3-2 |
4.21 川崎
1500稍 零れ桜 B2 一 13 14頭11番2人 527kg 真島大 56 1369(2.2)4.2 エン 3-4-3-7 |
||
8 | 10 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牝4
アサヒカレンダー 芦毛
(サニーブライアン)
(有)ビッグレッドフ シンカンファーム
|
松永康 (中央) |
12.12 J中京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 7 16頭5番11人 474kg 永島ま 50 1263(1.3)3.8 アオイカ 4-4 |
11.25 浦和
1400稍 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 2 12頭3番5人 479kg 和田譲 55 1286(0.4)38.4 コウユー 2-2-2-2 |
10.30 J新潟
1000 3歳上1勝クラス 12 18頭13番13人 468kg 横山琉 50 568(1.4)33.5 ショウナ |
10.17 J新潟
1000 稲光特別3歳上1勝クラス 15 17頭11番5人 470kg 丹内祐 53 586(2.5)35.4 マウンテ |
6.23 門別
1200稍 フェル C1 1 7頭3番5人 458kg 五十冬 54 1127(1.0)37.5 ビービー 1-1 |
|
11 |
ディープブリランテ 牡6
ヒカルウェイブ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
ライオンレースホース 登別上水牧場
|
根本康 (中央) |
10.23 J東京
1600 3歳上1勝クラス 14 15頭9番15人 478kg 藤井勘 57 1402(3.1)39.3 ラフスト 6-6 |
10.9 J新潟
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 15 15頭11番15人 476kg 永島ま 53 1138(1.6)37.4 エイユー 12-12 |
9.15 川崎
1500重 セプテ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 7 13頭3番11人 484kg 張田昂 57 1378(1.1)39.9 ビクトリ 12-12-13-8 |
5.30 J東京
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 12 16頭15番14人 480kg 藤田菜 57 1262(1.7)37.5 ケイアイ 9-9 |
3.28 J中京
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 競走中止 11頭6番9人 486kg 古川奈 57 0(0.0)0.0 アンセッ 6-6-9-8 |