[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-12-23 浦和5R 浦和800ラウンド C2選抜馬イ ダート800m 晴 良 12:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングズベスト 牝4
プリンセスイブ 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
水谷昌晃 岡田牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
8.25 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 1 10頭1番1人 448kg 古岡勇 54 485(0.1)36.1 ハウメニ 1-1 |
7.27 浦和
800不 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 3 11頭2番4人 451kg 古岡勇 54 492(1.2)36.4 ラヴィン 4-4 |
6.18 川崎
900重 雷神( C2選定馬 12 12頭3番10人 442kg 秋元耕 54 570(1.8)38.6 デュープ 10-11-12 |
6.1 浦和
800重 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 出走取消 11頭5番0人 0kg 古岡勇 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.24 浦和
800良 今日か 3歳選抜馬 2 9頭7番2人 443kg 繁田健 54 492(1.2)36.6 トーアコ 2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロードアルティマ 牡7
エメラルドコースト 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
爲永良弘 藤春修二
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
11.23 浦和
800重 生予想 C3選抜馬 1 12頭10番2人 535kg 橋本直 56 494(0.1)36.6 ロゼッタ 2-2 |
10.21 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 7 10頭8番4人 531kg 橋本直 56 496(1.3)36.8 デザート 6-7 |
9.22 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 競走除外 11頭3番0人 521kg 橋本直 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.3 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 4 9頭9番1人 516kg 橋本直 56 480(0.3)35.7 ピースリ 3-4 |
5.13 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 1 11頭8番3人 515kg 橋本直 56 484(0.2)35.9 アルポア 4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンブライト 牝3
マッシュレイヤー 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
谷謙介 沖田忠幸
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
9.22 浦和
1400良 エキサ 3歳 四 10 12頭8番10人 456kg 高橋哲 54 1333(2.7)40.7 ヘーベー 8-9-8-8 |
8.24 浦和
1400稍 3歳 三 3歳 三 7 12頭7番8人 460kg 高橋哲 54 1324(2.8)40.5 アンタン 8-8-6-6 |
7.23 浦和
1400良 ランチ 3歳 四 3 9頭8番8人 456kg 高橋哲 54 1311(1.3)4.0 キョウエ 9-7-4-3 |
7.1 浦和
1400不 3歳 四 3歳 四 4 10頭4番10人 453kg 高橋哲 54 1311(1.9)39.6 コスモパ 3-4-4-4 |
6.1 浦和
1400不 3歳 五 3歳 五 10 12頭3番11人 457kg 見越彬 54 1328(2.9)39.3 ファキュ 12-12-12-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
カレンブラックヒル 牝3
アルウェン 栃栗毛
(トニービン)
(株)アプエンテ 坂東牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
11.24 浦和
800重 浦和8 3歳選抜馬 1 12頭2番5人 395kg 篠谷葵 53 495(0.3)36.7 ツーエム 1-1 |
10.25 盛岡
1000稍 C2 C2 2 7頭1番6人 399kg 七夕裕 52 1017(0.3)37.8 ヴィクト 1-1 |
10.19 盛岡
1000重 C2 C2 5 7頭4番5人 404kg 関本玲 51 1026(1.1)38.3 ゴルトメ 2-2 |
10.4 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 7 8頭6番7人 405kg 岩本怜 54 1029(3.2)38.9 ヤマニン 2-4 |
9.27 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 2 7頭1番3人 403kg 岩本怜 54 1025(0.2)38.4 ハッピー 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
リーチザクラウン 牝7
セイウンバリュー 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
冨田藤男 高昭牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
12.2 船橋
1500重 C2 六七 C2 六七 12 12頭10番12人 458kg 加藤和 54 1402(2.9)40.4 ホウオウ 6-6-6-8 |
11.22 浦和
2000重 埼玉県 C2選抜馬 12 12頭7番11人 464kg 赤津和 51 2242(9.1)47.2 サンライ 11-12-12-12 |
10.22 浦和
1400重 C2 1213 C2 1213 12 12頭8番12人 467kg 赤津和 51 1336(3.6)41.9 モリデン 6-7-11-12 |
9.24 浦和
1400良 浦和ジ C2選抜馬 10 12頭5番11人 463kg 橋本直 54 1328(2.4)41.2 ボビン 7-7-5-9 |
8.30 川崎
1500良 千日紅 C2 四五 11 11頭2番10人 459kg 赤津和 54 1406(4.5)4.3 カントリ 4-5-8-9 |
|
6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡3
デライトシーン 青鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
小橋亮太 神垣道弘
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
9.24 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬イ 1 11頭9番4人 464kg 内田利 56 485(0.4)36.1 グレイス 1-1 |
8.25 浦和
1400稍 ランチ 3歳 六選抜馬ア 8 11頭2番8人 457kg 内田利 56 1339(4.5)4.3 ナツハヨ 1-1-2-4 |
7.27 浦和
1400不 3歳 七選抜馬ア 3歳 七選抜馬ア 6 8頭5番3人 455kg 高橋哲 56 1342(3.0)41.2 アンタン 6-6-6-5 |
6.15 川崎
1500良 ジュー 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 10 11頭8番6人 460kg 和田譲 56 1401(4.3)44.9 ネイチャ 2-2-1-6 |
4.11 J中山
1600 3歳未勝利 14 15頭6番10人 448kg 藤田菜 56 1382(2.9)39.3 アムール 1-1-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
ケイムホーム 牝4
ケンブリッジスワン 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
中西宏彰 フクオカファーム
|
新井清 (船橋) |
12.17 川崎
1400不 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 10 12頭6番9人 441kg 木間龍 51 1346(3.7)4.3 サキガケ 2-2-2-5 |
12.3 船橋
1200重 C2 八九 C2 八九 12 12頭12番8人 0kg 木間龍 51 1181(3.6)41.1 ランバダ 3-3-5 |
12.1 船橋
1500良 馬い! C2 二三 10 12頭3番11人 443kg 本橋孝 54 1375(2.2)38.7 タツミア 12-12-12-12 |
10.28 船橋
1500稍 C2 四五 C2 四五 6 12頭8番8人 440kg 笹川翼 54 1382(1.3)39.6 マルゼン 12-12-11-9 |
10.20 浦和
1400重 埼玉県 C2七 六八 4 11頭6番4人 433kg 本橋孝 54 1311(1.3)3.9 ファスト 3-3-3-4 |
|
8 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡4
リアンローズ 鹿毛
(スターリングローズ)
北原大史 織田正敏
|
横山保 (浦和) |
11.25 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 2 10頭2番4人 493kg 福原杏 56 485(0.4)35.8 カラドボ 3-3 |
10.31 大井
1200重 C2 1415 C2 1415 10 14頭4番7人 488kg 福原杏 56 1164(1.1)4.0 アルトゥ 6-6 |
10.20 浦和
800重 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 7 12頭3番5人 492kg 福原杏 56 493(1.2)36.2 エトナ 6-5 |
9.22 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 2 11頭4番4人 496kg 福原杏 56 479(0.1)35.5 ジョーマ 3-2 |
9.3 船橋
1200不 C3 二三 C3 二三 7 12頭6番9人 490kg 福原杏 56 1165(1.9)40.3 リングア 8-7-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
ハーツクライ 牡5
ナドー 芦毛
(Soave)
星野隆男 社台ファーム
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
12.13 川崎
1500稍 葉牡丹 C2二 一三 11 12頭10番10人 528kg 藤江渉 56 1398(2.7)40.7 トペコン 9-9-10-11 |
11.25 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 3 10頭7番6人 534kg 藤江渉 56 487(0.6)36.2 カラドボ 2-2 |
11.10 川崎
900重 爆雷( C2選定馬 10 12頭3番4人 528kg 池谷匠 55 568(1.3)38.3 ブランメ 10-9-9 |
10.20 浦和
800重 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 6 12頭11番8人 533kg 藤江渉 56 493(1.2)36.7 エトナ 3-4 |
9.21 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C2選抜馬 6 11頭9番3人 527kg 藤江渉 56 483(1.0)36.1 リバティ 4-4 |
|
10 |
キングズベスト 牝5
エキナシア 鹿毛
(スニッツェル)
齊藤光由 ミルファーム
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
12.14 川崎
900重 雷雪( C2選定馬 8 12頭10番5人 433kg 保園翔 54 552(1.5)37.1 パイナ 6-6-7 |
11.26 浦和
1400稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 10 12頭1番7人 434kg 秋元耕 54 1332(2.7)4.3 フクノヴ 1-1-2-4 |
11.8 川崎
900良 ウォン C3選定馬 1 10頭1番2人 435kg 赤津和 51 558(0.1)37.7 サンドビ 2-3-3 |
10.21 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 1 11頭10番2人 442kg 寺島憂 54 483(0.4)35.9 ハーモニ 1-1 |
9.22 浦和
800良 浦和8 C3選抜馬ア 3 11頭11番9人 440kg 寺島憂 54 484(0.6)36.2 ジョーマ 2-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牡3
ニシノツインクル 芦毛
(Johannesburg)
和氣竜彦 松本牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
11.25 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 7 10頭6番3人 484kg 古岡勇 54 497(1.6)36.6 カラドボ 4-4 |
10.27 船橋
1500不 3歳 四特例100万円 3歳 四特例100万円 11 12頭3番4人 473kg 古岡勇 55 1419(5.7)44.2 イポラニ 1-1-1-1 |
10.19 浦和
800重 浦和8 3歳選抜馬 1 12頭2番1人 476kg 福原杏 56 495(0.3)36.7 スターオ 1-1 |
9.4 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 18 18頭6番14人 462kg 小林脩 53 1518(4.2)3.9 クオンタ 5-7 |
8.15 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 5 18頭9番4人 468kg 小林脩 53 563(1.0)33.5 ハクサン |
|
12 |
ローエングリン 牝3
フェリサティー 栗毛
(タバスコキャット)
瀬山孝一 上田昭治
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
12.3 船橋
1000重 ラベン C1C2選抜馬 8 14頭4番11人 502kg 神尾香 49 1018(0.8)38.5 スマイル 6-6 |
10.28 船橋
1000不 ランタ C1C2選抜馬 10 14頭9番11人 489kg 神尾香 49 1017(2.2)37.4 アンナラ 11-10 |
10.20 浦和
800重 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 9 12頭7番10人 489kg 木間龍 51 500(1.9)36.7 エトナ 10-10 |
9.29 船橋
1200良 3歳 二三 3歳 二三 9 10頭1番7人 493kg 木間龍 54 1180(4.0)40.8 ローズフ 2-2-2 |
9.24 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬イ 2 11頭11番3人 497kg 木間龍 54 489(0.4)36.2 マイネル 2-2 |