[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-11-25 浦和8R 向寒(こうかん)特別 C2 一 ダート1500m 晴 稍 14:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
スプリングアウェク 青鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
竹下浩一 タツヤファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.19 浦和
1400重 深谷『 C2五 四六 1 10頭3番1人 435kg 森泰斗 54 1309(0.0)40.7 サンディ 1-1-1-1 |
9.22 浦和
1400良 エキサ 3歳 四 2 12頭7番4人 435kg 森泰斗 54 1306(0.0)39.3 ヘーベー 1-1-1-1 |
5.20 園田
1400不 3歳A AB3歳特別 4 6頭6番4人 423kg 廣瀬航 54 1339(2.0)42.3 プラチナ 3-3-3-3 |
1.20 姫路
1400良 JRA 交流3歳登録馬特別 5 10頭9番8人 418kg 廣瀬航 54 1336(1.3)3.9 シャルマ 2-2-2-2 |
12.28 園田
1400重 2歳 2歳2歳 4 7頭6番5人 428kg 下原理 54 1351(1.1)40.2 サラコナ 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
フリオーソ 牝6
ミココロ 栃栗毛
(エイシンサンディ)
江川伸夫 清水スタッド
|
山越光 (浦和) |
11.1 大井
1600重 ぎょし C1C2選抜牝馬特別 10 13頭12番9人 449kg 篠谷葵 52 1456(2.0)41.7 ブラック 6-6-7-6 |
10.19 浦和
1500重 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 1 10頭2番3人 458kg 篠谷葵 53 1382(0.3)4.0 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
9.24 浦和
1400良 テレ玉 C2 二 2 12頭6番1人 452kg 篠谷葵 54 1300(0.2)39.2 メガフロ 1-1-3-2 |
8.25 浦和
1400稍 南区の C2 五六 3 12頭6番8人 451kg 篠谷葵 54 1302(0.3)39.9 アスヘノ 5-6-6-5 |
7.27 浦和
1400不 ランチ C2五 四六 5 11頭9番3人 450kg 篠谷葵 54 1306(2.2)40.5 アスヘノ 3-4-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングヘイロー セン4
ハツネラモーヌ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
山口春夫 柏木一則
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
10.25 船橋
1600良 芝山町 C2 一 4 12頭9番2人 501kg 和田譲 56 1450(0.6)41.4 トーアア 6-5-5-4 |
10.18 浦和
1500重 農業王 C2 二三 2 11頭10番1人 501kg 和田譲 56 1378(0.0)39.8 ゲンパチ 6-6-5-2 |
9.21 浦和
1500稍 C2 三四 C2 三四 1 12頭9番1人 498kg 和田譲 56 1373(0.7)38.9 アーバン 1-1-1-1 |
8.26 浦和
1500良 特選 C3 二 1 11頭9番1人 506kg 和田譲 56 1374(0.3)39.4 センター 3-3-3-1 |
7.23 浦和
1500良 C3 四五 C3 四五 2 9頭2番1人 496kg 酒井忍 56 1369(0.2)38.5 コンバッ 1-1-1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
オルフェーヴル 牡4
カニョット 栗毛
(SunraySpirit)
大室圭一郎 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
古澤悟 (川崎) |
11.8 川崎
1500良 日高軽 C2二 一三 9 11頭7番11人 402kg 古岡勇 54 1390(2.6)41.6 クリスタ 6-5-8-8 |
7.18 船橋
2200良 津田沼 C2選抜馬 9 10頭9番2人 401kg 古岡勇 56 2296(2.1)41.5 ワンリー 6-6-7-8-9-10 |
6.15 川崎
2000良 ウルド C1選定馬 6 13頭8番2人 408kg 古岡勇 56 2139(1.3)40.3 ヒズライ 8-10-9-10-9-10 |
5.25 川崎
2000稍 フォー B3C1選定馬 6 14頭9番12人 409kg 篠谷葵 55 2129(1.4)40.8 コスモル 8-10-13-14-13-10 |
5.3 船橋
2200重 憲法記 C2選抜馬 1 12頭11番3人 407kg 古岡勇 56 2292(0.2)39.8 ガッサン 6-6-7-7-6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ローエングリン 牡7
エアフュージョン 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
遠藤喜和 追分ファーム
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
10.18 浦和
1500重 農業王 C2 二三 3 11頭2番5人 497kg 藤本現 56 1382(0.4)39.3 ゲンパチ 10-10-9-6 |
9.24 浦和
1400良 テレ玉 C2 二 4 12頭10番5人 492kg 藤本現 56 1302(0.4)38.8 メガフロ 10-9-7-8 |
8.24 浦和
1500稍 乙女座 C2 二 競走中止 9頭7番7人 502kg 町田直 56 0(97.4)0.0 マイヨヴ 9-9-9 |
7.26 浦和
1400良 花かお C2 二三 5 11頭10番7人 495kg 町田直 56 1306(1.7)40.1 ヴィテス 8-8-6-5 |
2.23 浦和
1400稍 C2 五六 C2 五六 3 12頭1番3人 499kg 吉原寛 56 1314(0.8)38.9 オウケン 10-11-10-9 |
|
6 |
ロードカナロア セン4
レディハピネス 鹿毛
(Montjeu)
杉浦和也 ケイアイファーム
|
武井和 (川崎) |
11.10 川崎
900重 爆雷( C2選定馬 6 12頭11番2人 488kg 矢野貴 56 562(0.7)38.4 ブランメ 5-3-4 |
10.20 浦和
800重 浦和8 C2選抜馬ア 6 12頭3番3人 481kg 古岡勇 54 494(2.2)36.7 トミケン 7-6 |
10.13 川崎
900稍 秋雷( C2選定馬 5 12頭6番3人 488kg 矢野貴 56 551(0.3)37.4 デロリス 7-8-6 |
9.13 川崎
1400稍 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 10 12頭7番4人 476kg 張田昂 56 1335(1.9)41.7 ユキマツ 2-2-4-5 |
9.2 船橋
1200重 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 8 12頭12番4人 472kg 張田昂 56 1149(1.4)38.4 ネージュ 8-7-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
パイロ 牡4
ケイアイセイラ 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(同)クイック・ホー 佐竹学
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
11.11 川崎
2000稍 エウプ C2選定馬 9 11頭2番9人 491kg 古岡勇 54 2187(5.6)4.5 フジマサ 5-5-7-7-9-11 |
10.25 船橋
1600良 芝山町 C2 一 7 12頭2番10人 491kg 古岡勇 54 1455(1.1)41.2 トーアア 9-9-10-9 |
10.15 川崎
1500良 ファイ C2選定馬 4 11頭11番5人 486kg 古岡勇 54 1382(1.4)40.8 サンナイ 10-10-10-8 |
9.30 船橋
1600良 佐原賞 C2 一 8 8頭6番8人 496kg 古岡勇 56 1466(1.9)4.0 ピノッキ 6-7-7-8 |
9.13 川崎
1500稍 藤袴( C2二 一三 7 11頭2番9人 480kg 町田直 56 1384(1.1)40.9 ケリード 10-10-8-8 |
|
8 |
サイレントディール 牝4
クラフィンライデン 栗毛
(ワカオライデン)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
玉井勝 (船橋) |
10.29 船橋
1200稍 蓼スプ C2選抜馬 11 12頭11番10人 456kg 實川純 54 1164(2.3)39.1 クリスリ 6-6-7 |
10.18 浦和
1500重 農業王 C2 二三 8 11頭7番8人 461kg 内田利 54 1397(1.9)40.5 ゲンパチ 9-9-10-9 |
9.28 船橋
1200良 馬い! C2選抜馬 10 12頭11番8人 464kg 實川純 54 1174(2.2)39.4 ラッキー 6-8-8 |
9.2 船橋
1200重 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 9 12頭7番11人 459kg 實川純 54 1150(1.5)3.9 ネージュ 3-3-4 |
8.26 浦和
1400良 稲荷山 C2 一 4 11頭2番8人 461kg 岡村健 54 1297(1.4)38.9 オウケン 5-5-5-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
エーシンジーライン 牝4
ムザヤダ 鹿毛
(Monsun)
北原大史 栄進牧場
|
横山保 (浦和) |
10.18 浦和
2000稍 十三夜 C2選抜馬 12 12頭3番9人 422kg 吉留孝 54 2183(4.2)43.8 サンライ 2-2-3-7 |
9.24 浦和
1400良 浦和ジ C2選抜馬 2 12頭1番12人 417kg 吉留孝 545 1306(0.2)3.9 ボビン 4-4-4-3 |
8.26 浦和
1400良 稲荷山 C2 一 10 11頭11番10人 423kg 中島良 54 1325(4.2)4.1 オウケン 8-9-10-11 |
7.26 浦和
1400良 花かお C2 二三 11 11頭2番11人 414kg 中島良 54 1327(3.8)41.4 ヴィテス 10-9-11-10 |
2.23 浦和
1400良 埼玉巨 C1 六 競走除外 12頭11番0人 408kg 中島良 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
フェノーメノ 牝4
アドマイヤレッド 鹿毛
(Stravinsky)
大友靖岐 藤沢牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
11.11 川崎
900稍 雷撃( C2選定馬 9 12頭12番11人 509kg 櫻井光 54 565(2.1)38.5 シンジダ 6-5-6 |
10.13 川崎
900稍 秋雷( C2選定馬 9 12頭10番9人 506kg 櫻井光 54 561(1.3)38.4 デロリス 9-7-7 |
9.19 大井
1200重 中央区 C2二 一三 5 13頭2番10人 520kg 達城龍 54 1145(0.2)38.9 カオレレ 8-5 |
9.8 大井
1200重 200 C2 一二 9 10頭1番9人 516kg 吉井章 54 1167(2.5)40.6 ハッピー 5-5 |
8.16 大井
1000不 all C1C2選抜馬特別 6 12頭10番9人 516kg 本田重 53 1014(0.9)37.3 ゼネラル 5-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
トゥザワールド 牡4
インフィジャール 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
佐藤良二 福田牧場
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
10.21 浦和
1400稍 ウラワ C2八 七九 1 11頭6番4人 471kg 吉留孝 56 1305(0.2)38.8 トモノク 5-3-2-2 |
7.26 浦和
1500良 鴻巣市 C2 二三 競走除外 11頭4番0人 463kg 岡田大 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.28 浦和
1400良 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 6 11頭7番3人 466kg 岡田大 56 1300(0.9)36.8 アンジェ 10-10-11-11 |
6.14 川崎
1500稍 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 14頭12番3人 455kg 岡田大 56 1376(0.6)40.4 キタサン 5-5-5-4 |
6.3 浦和
1400稍 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 5 12頭10番6人 470kg 岡田大 56 1312(1.5)37.8 ウォーデ 8-10-10-10 |
|
12 |
ローズキングダム 牝5
ポーラーシェーン 鹿毛
(RockHardTen)
(株)レックス 山下恭茂
|
平山真 (浦和) |
11.10 川崎
900重 爆雷( C2選定馬 8 12頭10番8人 444kg 福原杏 54 566(1.1)38.9 ブランメ 2-4-8 |
10.20 浦和
1400稍 清秋( C2 一 11 12頭4番5人 448kg 森泰斗 54 1334(3.2)4.2 ブラック 2-3-4-10 |
10.12 川崎
1400良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 5 10頭8番10人 444kg 福原杏 54 1316(1.8)41.1 ソルティ 3-4-6-6 |
9.23 浦和
1500良 三峰山 C2 一 7 12頭6番5人 450kg 山崎誠 54 1381(1.2)40.5 ビギナー 1-1-3-4 |
9.13 川崎
1600稍 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 4 8頭1番3人 449kg 山崎誠 54 1464(1.3)41.9 ドラム 4-4-5-5 |