[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-11-23 浦和7R 埼玉県養豚協会長賞 C2四 三五 ダート1500m 晴 重 13:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハーツクライ 牡6
ナヴィガトリア 栗毛
(クロフネ)
岡本育枝 前川正美
|
川村守 (浦和) |
11.9 川崎
1500不 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 7 14頭1番10人 465kg 秋元耕 56 1393(1.8)4.1 ゴールド 12-11-11-10 |
10.19 浦和
1500重 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 6 10頭10番7人 478kg 酒井忍 56 1392(1.0)39.8 ミメウル 8-8-8-8 |
9.24 浦和
1400良 テレ玉 C2 二 5 12頭4番7人 474kg 酒井忍 56 1303(0.5)39.3 メガフロ 6-6-5-5 |
8.24 浦和
1500稍 C2 四 C2 四 5 12頭8番5人 479kg 酒井忍 56 1384(0.8)40.5 レアフィ 8-8-5-3 |
7.27 浦和
1500不 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 5 11頭11番3人 475kg 酒井忍 56 1386(2.4)4.0 ロマーシ 9-9-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
リオンディーズ 牝3
マナエヴァ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
吉田勝利 ユートピア牧場
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
10.28 船橋
1500不 馬い! C2 六七 2 12頭4番9人 411kg 高橋哲 54 1359(0.8)39.2 ナヴィリ 1-1-1-1 |
10.21 浦和
1400稍 ウラワ C2八 七九 5 11頭4番8人 418kg 高橋哲 54 1316(1.1)38.7 アンシミ 6-8-9-8 |
9.23 笠松
1400良 爽秋特 3歳 1特別 6 9頭3番6人 415kg 塚本征 54 1301(1.4)39.2 コスモザ 5-4-5-6 |
9.9 笠松
1400稍 キンレ 3歳特別 8 12頭4番5人 406kg 加藤聡 54 1291(1.2)39.8 スーチャ 7-6-8-8 |
8.22 盛岡
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B1 3 10頭3番5人 423kg 山本聡 54 1291(0.5)39.9 キンバ 6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダイワメジャー 牝3
トーセンインディ 栗毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
小林和幸 有限会社エスティファーム
|
平山真 (浦和) |
10.26 船橋
1500不 C2 二三 C2 二三 10 12頭5番12人 461kg 濱田達 54 1383(3.1)40.7 タイセイ 7-6-7-7 |
10.19 浦和
1500重 川越藩 C2五 四六 6 9頭3番9人 461kg 濱田達 54 1397(1.2)40.4 ジョーア 7-7-8-7 |
10.12 川崎
1400良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 9 10頭10番10人 460kg 濱田達 54 1342(2.7)41.6 ハピネス 4-4-4-6 |
9.27 船橋
1600良 ダリア 3歳 一 11 12頭5番11人 452kg 濱田達 54 1480(2.5)42.1 ベガスフ 5-5-5-6 |
9.21 浦和
1400稍 特選 3歳 二 競走除外 10頭8番0人 0kg 濱田達 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝5
ギンザフェアレディ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(株)アプエンテ 新冠橋本牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
11.10 川崎
1500重 C2 七八 C2 七八 1 14頭2番7人 450kg 矢野貴 54 1388(0.5)41.7 サトノサ 4-4-4-3 |
10.22 浦和
1500重 特選 C3 一 5 12頭7番5人 463kg 矢野貴 54 1382(0.9)40.7 ハクサン 9-9-8-6 |
9.24 浦和
1500良 C3 二三 C3 二三 9 12頭10番9人 451kg 半澤慶 54 1389(0.5)41.4 ロタツィ 7-7-7-8 |
8.25 浦和
1400稍 晩夏( C3 一 11 11頭7番9人 451kg 半澤慶 54 1326(2.9)41.4 ルージュ 8-8-8-11 |
7.26 浦和
1500良 涼月( C3 一 4 10頭1番8人 453kg 半澤慶 54 1387(0.9)39.8 トラサン 4-4-3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴァンセンヌ 牡3
ハツネドオゴ 鹿毛
(ミシエロ)
山口春夫 柏木一則
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
11.4 大井
1200稍 C2 八九 C2 八九 7 14頭10番7人 455kg 酒井忍 56 1159(0.8)39.5 トーセン 5-5 |
10.19 浦和
1400重 深谷『 C2五 四六 5 10頭7番6人 461kg 酒井忍 56 1312(0.3)39.7 アンジュ 7-7-6-6 |
10.14 川崎
1400良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 6 12頭7番7人 455kg 酒井忍 56 1325(2.3)42.1 ハッピー 9-9-9-9 |
9.21 浦和
1400稍 特選 3歳 三 5 12頭6番6人 456kg 福原杏 56 1311(1.9)40.2 ブラック 6-3-4-4 |
8.23 浦和
1400重 特選 3歳 二 9 11頭1番4人 450kg 高橋哲 56 1326(1.6)40.9 シャイニ 6-6-7-6 |
|
6 |
バトルプラン 牝3
ヤギリヴィーナス 鹿毛
(コンデュイット)
内田ヤエ子 桑嶋峰雄
|
繁田健 (浦和) |
10.19 浦和
1500重 川越藩 C2五 四六 7 9頭5番3人 466kg 和田譲 54 1400(1.5)4.1 ジョーア 8-8-5-6 |
8.21 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 13 15頭8番8人 448kg 野中悠 54 1580(4.9)42.1 トレイト 6-7-9-10 |
8.1 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 5 15頭13番5人 448kg 野中悠 54 1560(1.9)39.4 セイウン 5-5-3-3 |
6.13 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 8 15頭10番8人 448kg 野中悠 54 1401(1.5)37.6 ブロード 13-13 |
1.11 J中山
1800 3歳新馬 2 10頭5番10人 454kg 小林大 51 2023(0.4)38.4 トミケン 6-6-2-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
ロージズインメイ 牝8
マイネウインク 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(株)ファーストビジ ビッグレッドファーム
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
11.4 大井
1600稍 C2 六七 C2 六七 5 14頭5番13人 436kg 赤津和 51 1447(1.6)4.0 ノブ 12-12-12-11 |
10.21 浦和
1500稍 深谷『 C2八 七九 5 10頭3番10人 428kg 見越彬 54 1383(1.0)39.2 プレミア 10-10-8-7 |
9.21 浦和
1500稍 C2 三四 C2 三四 5 12頭7番11人 437kg 中島良 54 1387(1.4)3.9 ハツネヘ 8-8-8-8 |
8.25 浦和
1500稍 C2 五六 C2 五六 10 12頭8番11人 438kg 加藤和 54 1387(2.0)40.6 サンビン 6-7-8-9 |
7.27 浦和
1500不 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 4 11頭7番10人 438kg 加藤和 54 1383(2.1)40.1 ロマーシ 7-5-5-4 |
|
8 |
ステイゴールド セン8
ミズナ 黒鹿毛
(DubaiMillennium)
(同)JPN技研 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
10.19 浦和
1400重 深谷『 C2五 四六 7 10頭6番4人 508kg 保園翔 56 1320(1.1)4.0 アンジュ 9-9-9-9 |
9.24 浦和
1400良 浦和ジ C2選抜馬 3 12頭10番6人 498kg 秋元耕 565 1307(0.3)38.8 ボビン 10-10-6-4 |
8.23 浦和
1400稍 紅染月 C2 三 7 12頭11番7人 491kg 保園翔 56 1316(1.6)39.5 トーアヴ 12-12-11-11 |
7.26 浦和
1500良 鴻巣市 C2 二三 5 11頭1番6人 490kg 本橋孝 56 1382(0.8)38.8 ローリン 9-9-10-9 |
6.28 浦和
1500良 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 6 12頭11番5人 493kg 石崎駿 56 1373(2.4)39.3 ローリン 11-11-11-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
トランセンド 牝3
ハロウィーン 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
松本光弘 岡田猛
|
平山真 (浦和) |
10.27 船橋
1200不 C2 四五 C2 四五 6 12頭6番9人 415kg 橋本直 54 1158(0.8)39.7 ロマンス 4-2-2 |
10.19 浦和
1400重 深谷『 C2五 四六 4 10頭10番9人 414kg 橋本直 54 1311(0.2)40.9 アンジュ 3-3-3-3 |
10.14 川崎
1400良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 7 11頭3番10人 415kg 橋本直 54 1322(1.5)40.7 プリンス 4-5-7-6 |
9.24 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬ア 8 11頭9番10人 417kg 橋本直 54 491(1.9)36.6 モーデン 8-8 |
9.16 川崎
1500稍 笹五位 3歳 2 12 14頭1番11人 413kg 橋本直 54 1427(3.3)43.3 ルイズマ 11-12-13-13 |
|
10 |
エスポワールシチー 牝3
レネシャーンティア 鹿毛
(ホールウォーカー)
(有)太盛 ストロベリーフィールドファーム株式会社
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
10.19 浦和
1400重 深谷『 C2五 四六 3 10頭9番7人 471kg 吉留孝 54 1310(0.1)39.7 アンジュ 5-5-5-4 |
9.21 浦和
1400稍 特選 3歳 三 7 12頭5番5人 470kg 高橋哲 54 1315(2.3)40.6 ブラック 2-2-3-6 |
8.23 浦和
1400重 特選 3歳 二 2 11頭6番10人 462kg 吉留孝 54 1310(0.0)40.2 シャイニ 1-1-1-1 |
7.23 浦和
1400良 3歳 三 3歳 三 7 8頭2番5人 457kg 吉留孝 54 1311(1.3)3.9 ケイティ 8-7-7-7 |
3.29 浦和
1400不 3歳 二 3歳 二 2 12頭3番8人 457kg 保園翔 54 1317(1.7)4.1 スマイル 10-10-4-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
ワンダーアキュート セン3
クリムゾンスカイ 鹿毛
(ディープスカイ)
山口裕介 ファーミングヤナキタ
|
小久智 (浦和) |
8.29 川崎
1500良 合歓木 3歳 2 5 13頭3番9人 480kg 左海誠 56 1387(1.3)41.5 エムオー 7-7-7-8 |
8.23 浦和
1400重 特選 3歳 二 7 11頭5番7人 491kg 左海誠 56 1319(0.9)40.6 シャイニ 7-5-5-5 |
6.28 浦和
1400稍 ファン 3歳 二 10 10頭9番5人 479kg 左海誠 56 1327(3.5)41.7 ピンクロ 6-6-7-9 |
2.25 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 12 12頭3番8人 509kg 左海誠 56 1352(5.6)42.3 レスポン 6-6-12-12 |
11.12 川崎
1500良 オオカ 2歳 2 8 8頭7番8人 497kg 左海誠 55 1417(4.8)44.8 モンゲー 2-2-2-6 |
|
12 |
リアルインパクト 牝3
オモイデサクラ 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
杉浦和也 スマイルファーム
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
10.28 船橋
1200不 千葉県 C2 六七 3 12頭12番5人 465kg 町田直 54 1149(0.1)3.8 ザワール 5-4-3 |
10.20 浦和
800重 浦和8 C2選抜馬イ 5 12頭8番3人 470kg 笹川翼 54 493(1.2)36.3 エトナ 8-7 |
9.24 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬ア 3 11頭7番2人 470kg 福原杏 54 479(0.7)35.6 モーデン 5-5 |
8.26 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬イ 1 11頭1番1人 471kg 福原杏 54 488(0.0)35.9 リンノフ 5-3 |
7.27 門別
1000良 古平温 C3−2 5 12頭6番2人 466kg 落合玄 54 1029(0.5)37.3 キョウエ 10-10 |