[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-11-22 浦和9R 小春空(こはるぞら)特別 C1 四 ダート1500m 曇 重 14:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エイシンヒカリ 牡3
エイシントパーズ 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
松本光弘 栄進牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
7.26 浦和
1500良 夏の宵 C1 三 3 10頭6番6人 462kg 橋本直 55 1368(0.7)39.1 ハニーコ 7-7-3-3 |
7.11 盛岡
1700稍 オパー 3歳 6 14頭5番9人 450kg 橋本直 56 1473(0.7)36.2 キヨラ 4-5-4-4 |
6.28 浦和
1500良 特選 3歳 一 4 11頭2番1人 454kg 橋本直 56 1370(0.6)40.7 モーニン 3-3-2-2 |
6.2 浦和
1400稍 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 3 12頭5番4人 456kg 川島正 56 1302(0.7)40.3 ジョーイ 4-4-4-2 |
5.10 浦和
1400良 のびの 3歳 三 1 12頭1番4人 465kg 橋本直 56 1299(0.2)39.6 プリズム 6-6-4-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
エスポワールシチー 牡3
マミーフェスト 鹿毛
(エイシンサンディ)
(有)武田興業 中本牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
11.10 川崎
1400重 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 11 12頭12番11人 464kg 藤江渉 56 1333(2.0)41.5 カルテベ 7-7-6-7 |
10.12 川崎
1400良 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 12頭12番7人 459kg 池谷匠 54 1331(2.7)42.7 アルバリ 5-4-4-6 |
9.17 川崎
1400稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 11 11頭11番7人 458kg 町田直 55 1328(3.6)42.2 ラストブ 3-3-5-8 |
8.31 川崎
1400良 C1 一二 C1 一二 6 12頭6番6人 455kg 藤江渉 55 1318(1.6)4.1 フェアウ 5-5-6-6 |
7.31 川崎
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 9頭5番6人 455kg 藤江渉 55 1306(0.6)38.7 ムーラン 5-4-5-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ノヴェリスト 牡4
エリモアクアポリス 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
宗方千明 シンボリ牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
10.27 船橋
1200不 馬い! C1 三四 4 12頭1番8人 461kg 張田昂 56 1143(0.9)3.8 イージー 5-4-4 |
10.22 浦和
1400重 夕焼け C1 四 6 12頭6番3人 468kg 和田譲 56 1298(0.7)38.6 サンウェ 7-7-7-6 |
9.24 浦和
1400良 テレ玉 C2 二 1 12頭8番3人 462kg 和田譲 56 1298(0.2)3.9 ミメウル 3-3-1-1 |
6.15 川崎
2000良 ウルド C1選定馬 3 13頭1番4人 462kg 和田譲 56 2137(1.1)40.4 ヒズライ 9-7-7-6-6-5 |
6.1 浦和
2000稍 梔子( C1C2選抜馬 3 12頭8番4人 467kg 和田譲 57 2129(1.9)41.3 マイネル 2-2-2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンファントム 牡4
トーセンジョウオー 黒鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
5.12 浦和
2000良 早苗月 B3C1選抜馬 4 12頭9番2人 495kg 森泰斗 55 2104(0.2)38.9 マラジェ 6-5-5-5 |
2.3 浦和
1500稍 宝登山 C1 二 6 12頭2番4人 497kg 本橋孝 56 1379(0.8)39.7 シャイニ 10-9-11-10 |
11.26 浦和
2000稍 栃木県 C1C2選抜馬 3 12頭8番1人 500kg 本橋孝 57 2125(0.3)38.7 コスモビ 4-4-4-4 |
9.2 川崎
1400重 ペリド 3歳C1選定馬 2 11頭3番2人 474kg 見越彬 57 1314(2.0)40.1 マイメロ 5-5-5-4 |
8.26 川崎
1500 オーガ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 競走取止 12頭1番0人 0kg 保園翔 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
イフポッシブル 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
AHC(株) 絵笛牧場
|
新井健 (川崎) |
11.12 川崎
2000稍 観光キ C1選定馬 8 14頭5番11人 421kg 酒井忍 54 2151(2.0)40.1 ミッキー 12-12-12-12-12-9 |
10.15 川崎
2000良 メデュ C1選定馬 5 14頭3番13人 420kg 酒井忍 54 2134(1.8)40.8 グレイト 13-13-12-11-11-9 |
9.15 川崎
1500重 茜(あ C1五 四六 5 8頭4番7人 413kg 酒井忍 54 1387(1.4)41.2 クーバ 8-8-7-8 |
8.29 川崎
1400良 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 4 12頭6番7人 411kg 酒井忍 54 1313(0.5)38.9 ウインウ 12-12-12-12 |
7.31 川崎
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 5 9頭7番8人 407kg 酒井忍 54 1309(0.9)38.5 ムーラン 9-9-8-8 |
|
6 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
フサイチミニヨン 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
ライフエンタープライ 松田牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
11.2 大井
1600重 C1 六七 C1 六七 10 14頭5番14人 446kg 福原杏 56 1448(2.1)40.6 キタノユ 10-11-14-13 |
10.22 浦和
1500重 彩の国 C1 五 11 12頭8番11人 453kg 福原杏 56 1392(2.5)39.4 アンタン 11-11-12-12 |
7.5 川崎
1400不 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 6 12頭12番7人 438kg 吉留孝 56 1325(1.8)4.0 ブルーオ 8-8-8-8 |
6.16 川崎
1600不 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 5 12頭6番8人 438kg 吉留孝 56 1449(1.0)39.7 サトノト 7-7-7-8 |
6.2 浦和
1400稍 葵月( C1 三 8 12頭7番6人 445kg 秋元耕 56 1295(1.5)38.4 ハーモニ 7-8-9-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
パイロ 牡4
シラヤマヒメ 青毛
(サクラローレル)
町田勉宗 中島牧場
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
5.31 浦和
1500稍 ふたご C1 二 12 12頭7番10人 495kg 笹川翼 56 1398(3.3)40.1 キーピリ 12-10-9-11 |
2.3 浦和
2000稍 立春( B3C1選抜馬 10 12頭8番9人 503kg 繁田健 55 2166(4.2)40.1 エイシン 10-12-12-12 |
1.15 船橋
1600良 馬い! C1 一 10 12頭9番10人 503kg 石崎駿 565 1461(3.0)40.9 エスシー 12-12-11-11 |
12.22 浦和
2000良 ターコ B3C1選抜馬 9 12頭4番8人 510kg 繁田健 55 2151(2.3)40.3 トーセン 9-8-10-10 |
11.25 浦和
1400稍 埼玉県 C1 二 9 12頭3番5人 512kg 繁田健 56 1301(1.8)38.8 シナノビ 10-9-9-10 |
|
8 |
ノヴェリスト 牡3
ステラプラド 青鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
外池榮一郎 社台ファーム
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
11.10 川崎
1400重 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 8 12頭12番2人 450kg 池谷匠 55 1324(1.2)4.1 ヴィアグ 9-9-8-9 |
10.12 川崎
1500良 苔桃( C1 四五 7 14頭7番3人 452kg 池谷匠 54 1374(2.2)42.1 ヒズライ 1-1-1-2 |
9.5 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 3 14頭6番9人 446kg 大野拓 56 1468(0.5)38.2 シルミー 5-5-6-6 |
7.18 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 6 14頭6番5人 448kg 大野拓 56 1481(1.3)38.9 バシレウ 6-7-8-7 |
7.3 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 4 12頭9番5人 452kg 大野拓 56 1484(0.8)4.0 タイセイ 3-3-3-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牝4
スズカカラーズ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
福原聡 グランド牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
10.22 浦和
1400重 夕焼け C1 四 12 12頭12番4人 439kg 笹川翼 54 1318(2.7)41.1 サンウェ 6-6-5-7 |
6.28 浦和
1500良 かに座 C1 二 3 11頭9番4人 451kg 篠谷葵 54 1364(0.3)39.1 ザナイツ 7-6-6-5 |
6.2 浦和
1400稍 葵月( C1 三 6 12頭8番2人 450kg 笹川翼 54 1290(1.0)39.2 ハーモニ 2-2-2-2 |
5.11 浦和
800良 バラの C1選抜馬ア 3 11頭3番4人 449kg 本田重 54 478(0.8)35.3 アメリカ 6-5 |
4.21 川崎
900稍 神速( C1選定馬 2 9頭8番5人 442kg 御神訓 54 539(0.0)36.7 オーラソ 2-3-3 |
|
10 |
パイロ 牡4
ミラクルクロス 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
(同)JPN技研 川島牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
11.10 川崎
1400重 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 3 12頭5番1人 514kg 森泰斗 56 1318(0.5)4.0 カルテベ 6-6-7-6 |
10.12 川崎
1500良 苔桃( C1 四五 2 14頭9番1人 509kg 森泰斗 56 1360(0.8)40.4 ヒズライ 4-5-3-3 |
9.14 川崎
1500重 薄(す C1 七八 2 13頭11番1人 504kg 森泰斗 56 1361(0.2)39.2 ミラクル 2-2-2-2 |
8.27 川崎
1400良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 1 9頭6番1人 500kg 本田重 56 1295(0.9)39.2 ディーズ 1-1-1-1 |
7.28 川崎
1400重 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 11頭9番4人 507kg 森泰斗 56 1315(0.4)39.9 ユキマツ 6-5-4-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牡4
エクボ 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
シグラップ・マネジメ 加藤牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
10.27 船橋
1500不 C1 三四 C1 三四 11 11頭11番6人 436kg 神尾香 52 1382(3.2)42.3 カネショ 1-1-1-3 |
10.22 浦和
1400重 夕焼け C1 四 5 12頭11番12人 442kg 神尾香 52 1297(0.6)39.2 サンウェ 3-3-3-4 |
9.23 浦和
1400良 秋分の C1 三 出走取消 12頭7番0人 0kg 中島良 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.15 川崎
1400重 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 4 10頭9番7人 435kg 神尾香 56 1325(1.0)40.5 ニューエ 2-2-2-2 |
9.3 船橋
1600不 C1 二三 C1 二三 12 13頭6番5人 434kg 神尾香 56 1446(2.2)41.7 ウインウ 4-4-5-9 |
|
12 |
アジアエクスプレス セン3
シアヌークビル 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
手嶋康雄 大栄牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
10.28 船橋
1000不 ランタ C1C2選抜馬 5 14頭6番6人 420kg 山崎誠 57 1012(1.7)36.9 アンナラ 12-12 |
9.27 船橋
1200良 C1五 四六ウ C1五 四六ウ 4 11頭3番2人 420kg 和田譲 55 1157(0.7)38.1 スルーザ 10-7-5 |
9.1 船橋
1200稍 馬い! C1 六七 3 10頭2番5人 414kg 和田譲 55 1146(0.8)38.1 オルディ 7-9-8 |
8.9 船橋
1200重 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 12頭11番3人 422kg 和田譲 55 1155(0.9)39.5 ディスタ 8-7-8 |
7.21 船橋
1200良 3歳選抜馬 3歳選抜馬 3 9頭7番1人 415kg 和田譲 56 1155(0.6)39.6 スプリン 7-6-7 |