[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-06-03 浦和8R 西区あおいろアジサイ賞 C2八 七九 ダート1500m 晴 良 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フェノーメノ 牝4
マイネナデシコ 青鹿毛
(サツカーボーイ)
北原大史 谷口牧場
|
横山保 (浦和) |
5.11 浦和
1500良 C2 四五 C2 四五 7 11頭3番8人 428kg 秋元耕 54 1389(2.0)40.1 ジョーア 10-10-8-8 |
3.30 浦和
1500重 幸手市 C2 五 12 12頭11番11人 400kg 福原杏 54 1436(5.4)44.6 レアフィ 10-9-8-11 |
2.26 浦和
2000良 春の月 C2C3選抜馬 9 12頭2番6人 406kg 吉原寛 55 2161(2.8)41.5 マイネル 8-8-8-8 |
2.3 浦和
1400稍 秩父イ C2 七八 4 10頭3番2人 405kg 吉原寛 54 1318(1.0)39.7 ロードロ 8-9-6-6 |
1.6 浦和
1400良 農業王 C2六 五七 4 12頭1番4人 400kg 福原杏 54 1317(0.8)38.8 クリムゾ 9-7-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド セン8
ミズナ 黒鹿毛
(DubaiMillennium)
(同)JPN技研 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
5.13 浦和
1400稍 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 6 12頭9番8人 493kg 石崎駿 56 1306(0.7)39.4 エレガン 11-11-11-7 |
3.30 浦和
1500重 幸手市 C2 五 8 12頭3番8人 489kg 七夕裕 56 1396(1.4)40.5 レアフィ 9-8-9-9 |
3.15 船橋
1500稍 C2 三四 C2 三四 5 12頭2番8人 483kg 川島正 56 1385(0.9)39.5 ガクチカ 12-11-11-9 |
2.26 浦和
2000良 春の月 C2C3選抜馬 8 12頭9番8人 488kg 七夕裕 57 2160(2.7)40.8 マイネル 11-11-10-10 |
2.5 浦和
2000稍 雲雀( C2C3選抜馬 6 12頭3番7人 485kg 石崎駿 57 2163(2.9)43.1 カミノユ 3-2-3-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝4
シンコールビー 栗毛
(サクラローレル)
橋本義次 三石橋本牧場
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
5.12 浦和
1500良 C2 六 C2 六 競走除外 12頭7番0人 436kg 加藤和 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.8 浦和
1400良 やっぱ C2九 八十 4 12頭3番5人 427kg 山崎誠 54 1304(0.9)38.5 イチジン 9-7-6-4 |
12.22 浦和
1500良 特選 3歳 一 3 12頭1番4人 426kg 加藤和 54 1398(1.0)39.2 メイショ 4-4-4-4 |
11.25 浦和
1500稍 特選 3歳C2 一格付馬 4 12頭6番7人 429kg 加藤和 54 1367(1.2)38.5 コウユー 6-5-3-3 |
10.27 船橋
1500稍 3歳 二 3歳 二 5 12頭5番3人 428kg 加藤和 54 1399(1.5)4.1 エキスト 7-6-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝4
アニマトゥール 青鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
(株)コージーホール 追分ファーム
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
5.11 浦和
2000良 菖蒲月 C2選抜馬 5 12頭4番9人 441kg 岡村健 54 2133(2.1)39.3 ネオマイ 7-5-5-6 |
4.23 川崎
2000良 アルテ C2選定馬 8 14頭3番14人 436kg 岡村健 54 2155(1.8)4.2 サンナイ 8-9-10-11-12-9 |
3.31 浦和
1400稍 C2 六七 C2 六七 8 12頭2番12人 437kg 岡村健 54 1332(1.3)39.7 マダムフ 9-9-11-9 |
2.26 浦和
2000良 春の月 C2C3選抜馬 11 12頭8番11人 445kg 藤江渉 55 2182(4.9)42.4 マイネル 12-12-12-12 |
1.6 浦和
1500良 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 8 12頭8番12人 444kg 町田直 54 1399(2.5)41.1 コスモオ 10-10-10-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
サムライハート 牡4
ブラックスワン 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
グリーンウッド(株) 織田正敏
|
横山保 (浦和) |
5.14 浦和
1400良 浦和ジ C2選抜馬 4 12頭8番9人 476kg 秋元耕 56 1314(1.3)39.5 ヴェール 10-10-6-4 |
3.31 浦和
1500稍 C2 六七 C2 六七 9 12頭10番11人 476kg 高橋哲 56 1419(3.6)42.7 プリモ 8-8-6-8 |
2.24 浦和
1400良 飲むな C2 七八 9 12頭6番7人 469kg 高橋哲 56 1330(2.0)40.4 キタサン 8-8-8-9 |
2.3 浦和
1500稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 6 12頭4番10人 472kg 高橋哲 56 1403(2.4)41.9 アイノウ 4-5-8-7 |
1.6 浦和
1500良 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 9 12頭1番6人 466kg 高橋哲 56 1401(2.7)41.6 コスモオ 6-7-8-9 |
|
6 |
シニスターミニスター セン4
エイコオシャトル 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
岡田壮史 萩澤泰博
|
林 幻 (船橋) |
5.6 船橋
1200稍 C2 六七 C2 六七 7 12頭1番10人 453kg 和田譲 56 1165(0.9)38.5 ケイトク 9-11-11 |
4.9 船橋
1000良 アズラ C1C2選抜馬 11 14頭7番12人 450kg 篠谷葵 55 1023(1.6)39.2 クモキリ 6-5 |
3.16 船橋
1200良 C2 五六 C2 五六 11 12頭7番10人 449kg 西啓太 56 1180(3.5)4.2 イニシエ 3-4-6 |
3.3 川崎
1400稍 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 12 12頭8番6人 452kg 笹川翼 56 1354(4.6)44.1 シントー 3-3-3-12 |
2.10 船橋
1200良 C2 五六 C2 五六 11 11頭8番4人 455kg 笹川翼 565 1182(4.4)41.7 キモンル 1-3-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
ベーカバド 牝5
ドーパミン 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
柏木務 芳住鉄兵
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
5.14 浦和
1400良 浦和ジ C2選抜馬 6 12頭7番6人 418kg 半澤慶 54 1314(1.3)39.5 ヴェール 8-6-7-7 |
4.21 川崎
1500稍 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 4 14頭2番7人 427kg 福原杏 54 1376(0.7)40.4 フルミン 6-5-5-5 |
3.31 浦和
1500稍 C2 六七 C2 六七 5 12頭11番8人 426kg 中島良 54 1401(1.8)40.9 プリモ 7-7-8-6 |
2.24 浦和
1400良 C2 七八 C2 七八 4 12頭10番7人 426kg 中島良 54 1310(0.6)39.2 エンパワ 7-7-7-5 |
2.4 浦和
1400稍 秩父シ C2 1112 5 12頭12番7人 426kg 中島良 54 1321(1.4)39.6 クラップ 9-9-9-9 |
|
8 |
フリオーソ 牡4
トロピカルベリーズ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
蓑島竜一 木戸口牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
5.5 船橋
1200稍 水でも C2 四五 11 12頭1番5人 543kg 森泰斗 56 1171(1.9)39.9 ジーガー 10-11-10 |
12.2 船橋
1500良 サイネ 3歳 一 2 12頭11番4人 546kg 酒井忍 56 1384(1.0)39.8 ヴィクト 4-4-2-2 |
10.27 船橋
1500稍 3歳 二 3歳 二 2 12頭12番5人 539kg 酒井忍 56 1384(0.0)39.5 エキスト 6-8-6-5 |
10.19 浦和
1400重 3歳 三 3歳 三 6 12頭12番5人 544kg 本田重 56 1307(0.7)40.2 ヴァーツ 6-6-3-4 |
10.2 船橋
1200稍 3歳 九 3歳 九 2 10頭5番2人 534kg 森泰斗 56 1162(0.2)39.3 グローリ 5-4-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
キズナ 牝4
フロムアップランド 黒鹿毛
(エリシオ)
木村勝 木下牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
5.13 浦和
1400稍 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 2 12頭2番1人 457kg 福原杏 54 1299(0.0)39.6 エレガン 4-4-3-3 |
4.23 川崎
1500良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 2 12頭3番3人 447kg 福原杏 54 1370(0.3)39.9 ケンブリ 5-5-6-4 |
2.25 浦和
1400良 C34歳エ C34歳エ 1 11頭4番1人 455kg 吉原寛 54 1307(1.1)40.1 ニシノア 1-1-1-1 |
2.4 浦和
1400稍 C34歳オ C34歳オ 5 9頭2番1人 465kg 橋本直 54 1330(0.6)42.3 ガッツ 2-2-2-3 |
8.29 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 12 13頭13番11人 424kg 松若風 54 1012(2.4)37.7 サクセス 5-8 |
|
10 |
トゥザグローリー 牡5
タイムヒロイン 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
横田一男 浦河小林牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
2.26 浦和
2000良 春の月 C2C3選抜馬 6 12頭10番10人 531kg 櫻井光 57 2157(2.4)41.6 マイネル 9-9-6-6 |
2.5 浦和
2000稍 雲雀( C2C3選抜馬 12 12頭1番4人 536kg 笠野雄 57 2192(5.8)46.2 カミノユ 2-1-2-6 |
1.28 川崎
1500不 初雪草 C2 七八 11 14頭7番12人 532kg 七夕裕 56 1406(2.6)4.4 ピエナビ 12-12-3-5 |
1.6 浦和
1400良 農業王 C2六 五七 7 12頭9番5人 539kg 七夕裕 56 1321(1.2)39.2 クリムゾ 8-9-7-9 |
12.25 浦和
2000良 ファイ C2C3選抜馬 11 12頭12番4人 540kg 見越彬 57 2171(4.2)43.1 マイネル 3-2-4-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡4
イルネージュ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
田村彰夫 浜本牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
12.24 浦和
1500良 ぶらっ C2 九 4 12頭9番4人 479kg 張田昂 56 1387(0.5)4.0 エンフォ 4-5-5-6 |
11.24 浦和
1400良 3歳 三 3歳 三 1 12頭8番1人 476kg 張田昂 56 1308(0.1)38.2 ダリアカ 3-3-2-2 |
10.21 浦和
1400重 3歳 六選抜馬イ 3歳 六選抜馬イ 4 11頭8番8人 477kg 張田昂 56 1317(1.0)40.7 エンフォ 3-4-5-4 |
10.1 船橋
1200稍 3歳 七八 3歳 七八 7 12頭8番3人 474kg 森泰斗 56 1177(2.0)40.8 テクノポ 11-7-5 |
9.25 浦和
1400重 3歳 六 3歳 六 11 11頭10番1人 488kg 森泰斗 56 1363(4.9)45.5 ブラック 2-2-5-9 |
|
12 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝5
ギンザフェアレディ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(株)アプエンテ 新冠橋本牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
5.12 浦和
1500良 C2 六 C2 六 4 12頭4番7人 460kg 半澤慶 54 1385(0.8)39.6 パーキー 5-4-5-4 |
4.21 川崎
1500稍 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 8 14頭13番12人 465kg 半澤慶 54 1386(1.7)41.1 フルミン 7-7-7-7 |
3.31 浦和
1500稍 C2 六七 C2 六七 8 12頭8番6人 460kg 半澤慶 54 1407(2.4)41.9 プリモ 2-2-1-4 |
11.24 浦和
1500良 C2 三四 C2 三四 5 12頭11番8人 455kg 和田譲 54 1377(0.3)39.7 ジョーノ 5-5-4-4 |
10.19 浦和
1500重 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 12頭4番6人 451kg 本田重 54 1380(1.0)39.1 ランニン 4-3-4-3 |