[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-01-06 浦和10R 小寒(しょうかん)特別 C1C2 四一 ダート1400m 曇 良 15:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝5
アストレア 青毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
ブルーエクウス(株) モリナガファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
9.24 浦和
1400稍 水管橋 C1 五 10 12頭5番4人 449kg 左海誠 54 1314(1.3)41.3 アスター 3-3-3-4 |
8.12 浦和
1400不 昼顔( C1 五 競走取止 12頭5番0人 0kg 半澤慶 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.24 浦和
1400重 夏の雲 C2 二 1 10頭1番7人 439kg 北島希 54 1301(0.1)4.1 ツキミザ 1-1-1-1 |
5.25 浦和
1500良 「さん C1 七八 12 12頭7番3人 439kg 張田昂 54 1402(2.8)42.2 ウィズネ 1-1-4-4 |
3.5 川崎
1500稍 フォル C2選定牝馬 1 14頭8番8人 428kg 張田昂 54 1373(0.2)4.1 ピースフ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ネオヴァンドーム 牝4
ベルモントスワン 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
近藤秀典 市正牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
12.22 浦和
1400良 滑川 C2七 六八 1 12頭7番6人 473kg 藤田凌 54 1309(0.2)39.3 アンジェ 3-3-3-1 |
8.12 浦和
1400良 3歳 二 3歳 二 5 11頭11番8人 446kg 藤田凌 54 1312(0.8)39.4 トーセン 10-10-10-10 |
7.23 浦和
1400不 特選 3歳 二 10 12頭6番10人 447kg 藤本現 54 1328(3.1)40.5 トーセン 12-12-11-10 |
7.17 川崎
1500不 ブリッ 3歳 2 8 14頭10番7人 446kg 岡部誠 54 1414(3.7)43.4 アークス 10-8-7-5 |
7.1 浦和
1400不 3歳 三 3歳 三 5 12頭4番4人 457kg 藤田凌 54 1328(1.2)39.9 ハセノガ 12-12-12-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ノボジャック 牡8
アムネリス 黒鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
長橋秀雄 ヒダカフアーム
|
内野健 (浦和) |
10.19 浦和
1500重 鉄道の C1 四五 5 12頭3番9人 477kg 中島良 56 1375(1.9)4.1 クロスフ 1-1-2-3 |
9.25 浦和
1500重 ピラミ C1 四 11 12頭1番8人 473kg 寺島憂 56 1406(3.4)43.4 ガンファ 1-1-4-8 |
8.31 川崎
1400良 C1 六七 C1 六七 3 12頭5番3人 466kg 寺島憂 56 1312(0.4)40.2 フィナル 1-1-1-1 |
8.14 浦和
1400稍 横瀬町 C1 六 3 12頭1番3人 471kg 保園翔 56 1305(1.0)41.1 ドクター 1-1-1-1 |
7.23 浦和
800不 8Rは C1選抜馬 6 11頭3番6人 469kg 篠谷葵 56 485(1.5)35.8 コパノキ 6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
エスポワールシチー 牝6
ママラヴスマンボ 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
小嶋安夫 田中スタッド
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
12.25 浦和
1600良 ポイン C1 一 11 11頭5番11人 492kg 見越彬 54 1466(2.5)39.8 アカンタ 6-6-8-8 |
12.4 船橋
1600稍 馬い! C1 一 11 14頭5番14人 492kg 見越彬 54 1448(2.5)39.3 ジャック 10-11-12-12 |
11.25 浦和
1400稍 埼玉県 C1 二 11 12頭11番12人 501kg 町田直 54 1310(2.7)38.8 シナノビ 12-12-11-11 |
11.12 川崎
1500良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 9 11頭4番10人 495kg 町田直 54 1386(1.3)39.5 ブルーオ 8-8-7-8 |
10.23 浦和
1500重 秋陽( C1 一 9 12頭10番12人 503kg 町田直 54 1386(2.6)4.1 ナツノト 12-7-3-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡4
トーワフォーエバー 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
Iレーシング(株) 岡田スタツド
|
山越光 (浦和) |
12.8 水沢
1600稍 寒椿特 A 三組 6 12頭6番3人 460kg 高橋悠 56 1428(0.6)39.3 バーブル 10-9-9-5 |
11.16 盛岡
1800稍 復興祈 B1 一組 1 9頭9番1人 454kg 高橋悠 56 1557(0.2)36.8 タイトル 5-5-3-3 |
11.2 盛岡
1600稍 カシオ B1 3 10頭2番9人 457kg 高橋悠 56 1383(1.1)3.7 ウインメ 8-8 |
10.19 盛岡
1800良 釜淵の B1 一組 2 11頭3番2人 455kg 高橋悠 56 1550(0.9)37.6 マイネル 10-10-10-5 |
10.4 盛岡
2000良 ダービ 3歳 11 12頭4番12人 453kg 高橋悠 56 2089(3.2)39.6 フレッチ 12-12-12-12 |
|
6 |
キンシャサノキセキ セン4
ヴィリエルバクル 鹿毛
(SeaTheStars)
坂田栄一 ノーザンファーム
|
野口寛 (浦和) |
12.21 浦和
1400良 川島の C1 七 3 12頭11番7人 459kg 川島正 56 1295(0.2)38.1 ウインベ 5-3-2-2 |
10.1 門別
1000稍 クール C2−2C3−1 7 8頭1番4人 478kg 石川倭 56 1028(2.2)38.6 トーアコ 3-4 |
9.17 門別
1200重 リンド C2−2C3−1 9 10頭3番3人 482kg 阿部龍 56 1149(1.9)39.4 ジャヌー 5-6 |
8.8 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 14 14頭12番10人 460kg 池添謙 56 1529(5.6)44.4 サトノレ 3-4-13-14 |
7.11 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 7 16頭2番6人 458kg 岩田康 56 1105(1.1)36.2 キタノギ 6-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡4
エヴリホープ 鹿毛
(Mineshaft)
冨田藤男 小倉光博
|
山越光 (浦和) |
12.23 浦和
1600良 シクラ C2 一 3 11頭1番11人 456kg 中島良 56 1460(0.7)39.8 ハリケー 11-11-11-11 |
11.27 浦和
1400稍 冬菊( C2 二 8 12頭10番10人 454kg 七夕裕 56 1316(1.4)38.6 リンダリ 12-12-12-10 |
10.29 船橋
1000稍 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 9 11頭5番11人 449kg 福原杏 56 1026(1.1)3.7 エダマメ 11-11 |
10.21 浦和
1400稍 ヤング C2選抜馬 8 12頭5番12人 443kg 小林脩 56 1321(0.7)39.3 アルジャ 12-12-12-11 |
9.22 浦和
1500良 特選 3歳 一 11 12頭6番9人 450kg 中島良 56 1419(4.5)41.1 フェイス 11-11-10-10 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡8
アルシッペ 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
谷謙介 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
11.11 川崎
1400良 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 6 10頭8番7人 476kg 笠野雄 56 1322(2.0)40.8 ジェイケ 6-6-5-5 |
10.27 船橋
1200稍 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 5 10頭5番5人 475kg 庄司大 56 1159(1.0)39.1 サダムシ 8-6-5 |
10.13 川崎
1400稍 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 4 12頭5番5人 472kg 笠野雄 56 1306(1.1)40.7 ジュンア 5-4-3-3 |
9.30 船橋
1200稍 楽天競 C1 二三 6 12頭1番9人 473kg 笠野雄 56 1153(1.1)38.1 ジョイズ 12-12-10 |
8.14 浦和
1500稍 浴衣( C1C2 七一 2 11頭10番5人 470kg 笠野雄 57 1377(0.2)40.6 クラウソ 4-4-3-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
クリノトップレディ 黒鹿毛
(SaltLake)
平野友保 谷口牧場
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
12.24 浦和
1400良 埼玉県 C1 四 10 12頭1番7人 478kg 中島良 56 1324(1.7)39.8 スーパー 5-4-11-10 |
12.15 川崎
1400良 明治記 C1五 四六 11 12頭10番3人 486kg 吉井章 56 1338(3.4)43.3 シゲルハ 3-3-3-7 |
6.29 浦和
1600稍 パール C1 一 6 11頭3番3人 481kg 楢崎功 56 1457(1.2)40.7 アルファ 2-2-1-3 |
6.8 川崎
1600良 神楽酒 B3C1青毛青鹿毛黒鹿毛選定馬 3 14頭14番8人 471kg 楢崎功 55 1433(0.4)40.5 コスモタ 2-2-2-2 |
5.29 浦和
1500良 C1 三四 C1 三四 3 12頭12番7人 482kg 楢崎功 56 1373(0.7)40.4 セイコチ 3-4-3-3 |
|
10 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡5
ダイイチビビット 鹿毛
(トニービン)
田口絢子 コスモヴューファーム
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
8.27 川崎
1500稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 6 14頭6番12人 435kg 中島良 56 1372(2.0)40.8 ヒトノワ 10-10-11-10 |
8.13 浦和
1400不 アザミ C1 四 競走取止 11頭8番0人 435kg 秋元耕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.24 浦和
1400重 夏木立 C1 三 8 11頭2番9人 435kg 秋元耕 56 1304(2.6)39.2 ロシアン 8-8-9-8 |
6.30 浦和
1400重 月見草 C1 二 4 12頭4番10人 434kg 秋元耕 56 1308(0.7)3.9 アティテ 12-12-9-7 |
6.17 船橋
1600良 双子賞 C1 二三 9 10頭7番9人 433kg 秋元耕 56 1456(3.1)41.3 ヨウコウ 3-3-3-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝5
ヴィアレッタ 鹿毛
(Pivotal)
戸山光男 芳住鉄兵
|
川村守 (浦和) |
12.22 浦和
800良 東秩父 C1選抜馬 9 11頭2番5人 500kg 酒井忍 54 493(1.7)37.7 ホウロク 1-3 |
11.27 浦和
800稍 特選 C1選抜馬 8 11頭7番4人 507kg 張田昂 54 490(1.6)37.8 エダマメ 2-2 |
10.21 浦和
800稍 魅力発 C1選抜馬 9 11頭2番6人 517kg 張田昂 54 494(2.1)37.6 レオズソ 3-4 |
9.23 浦和
800稍 プリム C1選抜馬 10 11頭1番3人 507kg 張田昂 54 490(2.5)37.1 レイズア 3-3 |
8.13 浦和
800稍 長瀞町 C1C2選抜馬 2 11頭8番3人 507kg 張田昂 55 476(0.1)35.5 ミナトイ 1-1 |
|
12 |
ブラックタイド 牝9
ジャスーラー 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
横田一男 福田牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
12.21 浦和
1400良 川島の C1 七 11 12頭3番8人 469kg 笠野雄 54 1318(2.5)39.4 ウインベ 7-8-9-11 |
11.30 船橋
1600良 フォー C2 一 8 14頭11番6人 463kg 福原杏 54 1452(2.7)4.0 マロンク 5-4-6-6 |
11.24 浦和
1500良 長野県 C2 一 2 12頭6番12人 472kg 福原杏 54 1379(0.3)39.2 ファスト 6-6-5-5 |
10.22 浦和
1500稍 埼葛地 C2 二三 競走中止 12頭6番7人 471kg 櫻井光 54 0(97.5)0.0 ロッソア |
10.12 川崎
1600重 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 5 14頭4番4人 477kg 櫻井光 54 1470(1.5)41.3 ノリオサ 7-8-9-10 |