[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-24 浦和7R ぶらっと ときがわへ賞 C2 九 ダート1500m 曇 良 13:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロージズインメイ 牡4
ナショナルフラワー 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(株)ノルマンディー 岡田スタツド
|
小久智 (浦和) |
9.23 浦和
1500稍 住めば C2 四五 3 12頭9番3人 540kg 笹川翼 56 1379(0.8)39.7 アンカー 9-9-4-3 |
7.27 浦和
1400不 別所沼 C2 五 出走取消 12頭12番0人 0kg 張田昂 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.30 浦和
1500稍 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 2 12頭3番3人 528kg 張田昂 56 1387(0.4)39.9 フォアシ 11-11-8-4 |
5.26 浦和
1500良 C2 五六 C2 五六 4 12頭1番5人 526kg 張田昂 56 1390(1.0)38.5 ドントウ 9-7-8-7 |
3.25 浦和
1400良 幸手市 C2 七八 10 12頭3番4人 527kg 張田昂 56 1317(1.4)40.4 アーバン 10-8-9-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牡3
サザンシーラ 鹿毛
(SouthernHalo)
(有)いやま 石田英機
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
10.23 浦和
1400重 シャキ C212 1113 8 12頭7番8人 502kg 秋元耕 56 1320(1.6)40.1 モリデン 10-11-9-10 |
9.22 浦和
1400良 特選 3歳 二 9 12頭12番6人 498kg 秋元耕 56 1321(1.5)40.7 アマネラ 7-7-5-6 |
9.1 川崎
1600良 合歓木 3歳 2 10 14頭12番2人 490kg 秋元耕 56 1481(3.2)41.9 エスカレ 6-7-6-6 |
8.25 川崎
1600 合歓木 3歳 2 競走取止 14頭6番0人 0kg 秋元耕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.24 浦和
1400不 3歳 三 3歳 三 3 12頭11番2人 502kg 福原杏 56 1315(1.4)40.2 ボクラノ 8-7-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
カネヒキリ 牝4
イゾラトウショウ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
齋藤直樹 サンローゼン
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
6.29 浦和
1400稍 今すぐ C2 三四 11 12頭4番12人 476kg 橋本直 54 1369(6.7)43.9 タマモサ 11-11-12-11 |
6.9 川崎
1500良 紅花( C2二 一三 13 14頭9番14人 473kg 橋本直 54 1400(2.9)43.9 クラマサ 2-3-4-6 |
5.25 浦和
1400良 C2 三四 C2 三四 11 12頭1番10人 482kg 橋本直 54 1331(3.3)41.7 クインズ 3-4-6-8 |
4.20 浦和
1500不 C2 三四 C2 三四 12 12頭6番12人 489kg 橋本直 54 1423(3.8)44.5 デンコウ 1-1-1-5 |
11.25 浦和
1500不 C2 三四 C2 三四 5 12頭11番12人 459kg 山崎真 54 1386(2.1)40.9 ミッキー 6-5-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
パイロ 牝3
グッドファイト 栗毛
(チーフベアハート)
谷謙介 藤本ファーム
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
11.25 浦和
1500稍 特選 3歳C2 一格付馬 3 12頭1番3人 458kg 藤江渉 55 1364(0.9)38.3 コウユー 4-3-4-4 |
10.21 浦和
1400重 3歳 六選抜馬イ 3歳 六選抜馬イ 1 11頭11番3人 468kg 藤江渉 54 1307(0.2)39.5 ウインス 9-9-7-3 |
8.22 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 11 14頭3番14人 466kg 水口優 54 1492(2.6)4.0 ウンダモ 10-10-11-9 |
8.1 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 12 14頭10番11人 448kg 黛弘人 54 1495(3.9)4.2 タマモパ 1-1-1-3 |
7.18 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 9 12頭2番8人 448kg 黛弘人 54 1013(1.4)36.7 ゴーゴー 10-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡3
トーセンヴェール 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
井田莊一郎 有限会社エスティファーム
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
11.22 盛岡
1400重 C1六 C1 六組 4 10頭9番3人 453kg 坂口裕 56 1280(0.7)38.4 トチノキ 4-2 |
11.8 盛岡
1400重 メトロ C1 八組 2 10頭6番2人 453kg 坂口裕 56 1275(1.7)38.2 タイニー 6-2 |
10.24 盛岡
1400良 キリン C1 八組 2 10頭9番1人 452kg 坂口裕 56 1283(0.0)38.1 ハルロッ 7-5 |
10.12 盛岡
1600稍 オッズ C1 11 12頭2番6人 450kg 坂口裕 56 1439(3.3)40.3 ニシノア 9-8-8-9 |
9.27 盛岡
1400稍 C1八 C1 八組 2 10頭3番3人 452kg 坂口裕 56 1281(0.1)37.2 コスモド 6-3 |
|
6 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡3
ミヤジアイ 鹿毛
(アイネスフウジン)
工藤圭司 村中牧場
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
11.30 船橋
1200良 3歳選抜馬 3歳選抜馬 2 12頭12番3人 494kg 山中悠 56 1146(0.1)38.1 ヴァーユ 8-3-3 |
10.29 船橋
1200稍 3歳 六 3歳 六 1 9頭6番2人 490kg 山中悠 56 1160(0.4)3.9 シーバッ 2-2-2 |
10.2 船橋
1200稍 3歳 十 3歳 十 4 8頭7番1人 496kg 山中悠 56 1155(0.1)38.9 ビクトリ 5-4-4 |
7.22 船橋
1200稍 3歳 八未出走 3歳 八未出走 2 8頭3番8人 494kg 山中悠 56 1152(0.0)3.9 トーセン 2-2-2 |
6.19 船橋
1200不 3歳 八未受賞未出走 3歳 八未受賞未出走 競走取止 11頭9番0人 493kg 山中悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
6 | 7 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡3
レディーメグネイト 鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
蓑島竜一 三石川上牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
12.4 船橋
1200稍 C2 八九 C2 八九 7 11頭2番8人 515kg 酒井忍 56 1165(2.0)39.1 バイカル 5-4-5 |
6.15 船橋
1500重 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 7 11頭8番7人 492kg 福原杏 56 1397(2.5)41.2 ダバイマ 7-7-5-7 |
5.27 浦和
1400稍 3歳 六 3歳 六 4 12頭1番6人 495kg 福原杏 56 1312(0.4)38.7 グランギ 8-8-10-5 |
5.5 船橋
1200稍 3歳 五 3歳 五 5 12頭1番3人 496kg 福原杏 56 1164(0.7)38.6 パリノホ 8-8-7 |
4.21 浦和
1400不 3歳 五 3歳 五 10 11頭4番4人 496kg 酒井忍 56 1339(2.6)41.4 パノラミ 10-11-11-11 |
|
8 |
アッミラーレ 牝7
オークションマニア 黒鹿毛
(Theatrical)
田頭勇貴 真壁信一
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
12.2 船橋
1200良 C2 四五 C2 四五 9 11頭8番9人 450kg 見越彬 54 1170(1.4)39.3 ドミノハ 5-7-8 |
11.27 浦和
1400稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 6 12頭10番11人 452kg 見越彬 54 1325(2.1)3.9 ピノター 10-10-8-8 |
10.23 浦和
1500重 C212 1113 C212 1113 8 12頭10番9人 454kg 見越彬 54 1390(1.2)40.5 ヒナノチ 9-9-9-9 |
10.15 川崎
1500重 秋明菊 C2八 七九 5 9頭1番8人 451kg 見越彬 54 1388(1.7)40.6 レイヴノ 6-7-7-5 |
9.23 浦和
1500稍 住めば C2 四五 5 12頭4番12人 449kg 見越彬 54 1380(0.9)4.0 アンカー 4-2-3-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡3
イルネージュ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
田村彰夫 浜本牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
11.24 浦和
1400良 3歳 三 3歳 三 1 12頭8番1人 476kg 張田昂 56 1308(0.1)38.2 ダリアカ 3-3-2-2 |
10.21 浦和
1400重 3歳 六選抜馬イ 3歳 六選抜馬イ 4 11頭8番8人 477kg 張田昂 56 1317(1.0)40.7 エンフォ 3-4-5-4 |
10.1 船橋
1200稍 3歳 七八 3歳 七八 7 12頭8番3人 474kg 森泰斗 56 1177(2.0)40.8 テクノポ 11-7-5 |
9.25 浦和
1400重 3歳 六 3歳 六 11 11頭10番1人 488kg 森泰斗 56 1363(4.9)45.5 ブラック 2-2-5-9 |
12.28 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 9 16頭10番9人 468kg 石川裕 55 1519(2.5)38.1 ウインキ 7-8-8-7 |
|
10 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
タイホウパーリオ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
三岡陽 ワールドファーム
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
9.23 浦和
1500稍 住めば C2 四五 8 12頭6番2人 448kg 福原杏 54 1385(1.4)40.5 アンカー 1-1-1-2 |
8.17 浦和
1500良 ウラワ C2C3 八一 3 10頭5番1人 455kg 福原杏 53 1378(0.7)40.4 エメラル 3-3-2-2 |
7.27 浦和
1500不 C3 二三 C3 二三 5 11頭11番2人 453kg 福原杏 54 1386(1.0)41.2 キシュウ 3-3-1-2 |
7.3 浦和
1500稍 特選 C3 一 1 11頭1番3人 462kg 福原杏 54 1388(0.4)40.4 ニットウ 1-1-1-1 |
6.11 川崎
1500良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 4 11頭6番3人 448kg 福原杏 54 1388(1.1)42.5 パブリノ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
ケープブランコ 牡4
メアリーズガーデン 栗毛
(ファルブラヴ)
稲原雄二 沖田忠幸
|
横山保 (浦和) |
11.27 浦和
1500稍 特選 C2C3 九一 3 12頭11番10人 479kg 町田直 57 1385(0.7)4.0 カシノキ 3-3-2-3 |
11.13 川崎
1400良 サンマ C2 七 7 12頭8番7人 480kg 秋元耕 56 1334(2.1)40.2 サトノト 11-10-8-9 |
10.23 浦和
1500重 特選 C3 一二 5 12頭12番6人 476kg 秋元耕 56 1391(1.3)39.7 ゴールド 8-8-8-7 |
7.27 浦和
1400不 南区の C2C3 六一 出走取消 12頭4番0人 0kg 保園翔 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.1 浦和
1400不 ポイン C2 八九 2 12頭12番5人 465kg 秋元耕 56 1322(1.5)40.4 マダムフ 8-5-4-4 |
|
12 |
ビービーガルダン 牡3
バトルパンタナール 青鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
石橋英郎 トド岩高原銀河農場物語有限会社
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
12.3 船橋
1500稍 C2 六七 C2 六七 8 10頭4番9人 483kg 町田直 56 1381(2.1)3.8 サトノマ 10-10-10-10 |
10.28 船橋
1500稍 C2 六七 C2 六七 7 12頭6番12人 479kg 町田直 56 1390(1.7)39.6 マロンク 11-11-11-9 |
7.19 船橋
1500重 3歳 二 3歳 二 8 9頭5番7人 475kg 野澤憲 56 1401(3.2)42.4 バルーン 5-5-5-5 |
7.1 浦和
1400不 3歳 三 3歳 三 11 12頭3番6人 472kg 野澤憲 56 1342(2.6)41.8 ハセノガ 8-9-11-11 |
6.15 船橋
1500重 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 3 11頭3番10人 478kg 野澤憲 56 1380(0.8)39.7 ダバイマ 3-3-3-3 |