[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-21 浦和9R 川島のKJブランドって何??賞 C1 七 ダート1400m 晴 良 14:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡5
メガフェリーチェ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
吉田勝利 有限会社石川牧場
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
12.14 川崎
1500良 C1 七八 C1 七八 10 14頭3番10人 470kg 町田直 56 1388(1.5)40.2 ククシカ 7-6-6-6 |
10.29 門別
1200不 11月 B2−2B3−1 9 10頭2番10人 466kg 池谷匠 57 1143(2.4)38.4 ツウカイ 5-9 |
10.20 門別
1000稍 北海道 A2−2〜B2−1 9 12頭1番11人 468kg 松井伸 55 1024(1.9)37.4 グレイト 10-10 |
10.8 門別
1200重 日高報 A2−2〜B2−1 12 12頭12番10人 466kg 池谷匠 55 1137(1.7)37.7 リヤンド 9-9 |
7.14 盛岡
1600稍 B1三 B1 三組 8 10頭9番7人 477kg 鈴木祐 56 1407(2.0)40.4 ミズサン 4-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
パイロ 牡5
キサスキサスキサス 鹿毛
(シアトルダンサー2)
加治屋貞光 戸田ゆり子
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
11.26 浦和
1400稍 栃木県 C1 五六 8 12頭9番11人 458kg 七夕裕 56 1307(2.0)38.7 マイネル 10-12-11-10 |
8.18 佐賀
1400良 JRA 九州産 3 7頭1番2人 463kg 山口勲 56 1321(3.2)41.3 テイエム 4-3-3-3 |
7.18 佐賀
1400良 クレマ B−3組 9 11頭8番7人 473kg 田中純 56 1309(2.5)3.9 マイネル 6-6-7-8 |
7.4 佐賀
1300重 七夜月 B−3組 3 7頭7番3人 468kg 田中純 56 1231(0.5)38.4 スマイル 2-2-2-3 |
5.25 浦和
1500良 「さん C1 七八 6 12頭2番8人 473kg 高橋哲 56 1389(1.5)39.4 ウィズネ 12-12-12-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックタイド 牝8
ジャスーラー 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
横田一男 福田牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
11.30 船橋
1600良 フォー C2 一 8 14頭11番6人 463kg 福原杏 54 1452(2.7)4.0 マロンク 5-4-6-6 |
11.24 浦和
1500良 長野県 C2 一 2 12頭6番12人 472kg 福原杏 54 1379(0.3)39.2 ファスト 6-6-5-5 |
10.22 浦和
1500稍 埼葛地 C2 二三 競走中止 12頭6番7人 471kg 櫻井光 54 0(97.5)0.0 ロッソア |
10.12 川崎
1600重 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 5 14頭4番4人 477kg 櫻井光 54 1470(1.5)41.3 ノリオサ 7-8-9-10 |
9.22 浦和
1400良 サルビ C2 二三 7 12頭9番6人 465kg 山崎誠 54 1309(0.8)39.9 ポートオ 5-3-6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
エーシンジーライン 牝3
ムザヤダ 鹿毛
(Monsun)
北原大史 栄進牧場
|
横山保 (浦和) |
12.14 川崎
1400良 C1 七八 C1 七八 4 12頭5番12人 404kg 中島良 54 1318(1.1)39.5 シークザ 11-11-11-8 |
11.26 浦和
2000稍 栃木県 C1C2選抜馬 6 12頭5番12人 408kg 中島良 55 2133(1.1)3.9 コスモビ 8-8-8-7 |
10.23 浦和
1400重 野菜い C1 八 11 12頭12番12人 413kg 中島良 54 1313(1.5)39.3 コウシ 9-10-8-9 |
8.14 浦和
1500稍 浴衣( C1C2 七一 10 11頭11番11人 401kg 秋元耕 54 1409(3.4)42.1 クラウソ 10-11-11-11 |
7.23 浦和
1500不 特選 3歳C1 一格付馬 7 12頭4番12人 408kg 秋元耕 55 1395(3.3)40.2 カミノア 9-10-11-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
サマーバード 牡6
メダイユドール 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
厚澤保明 丸村村下ファーム
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
11.24 浦和
1500良 長野県 C2 一 4 12頭2番9人 479kg 町田直 56 1382(0.6)38.2 ファスト 12-12-11-11 |
10.23 浦和
2000重 菊花( C2C3選抜馬 9 12頭4番8人 475kg 町田直 57 2153(3.1)4.0 セイウン 10-10-9-10 |
9.25 浦和
1600不 秋の夜 C2 一 4 11頭5番7人 476kg 繁田健 56 1453(1.3)40.2 マダムフ 8-8-8-7 |
8.17 浦和
1400良 晩夏( C2 三 5 8頭4番2人 477kg 町田直 56 1302(1.1)38.8 タマモサ 8-8-8-8 |
7.27 浦和
1500不 武甲山 C2 三 4 10頭3番6人 470kg 町田直 56 1373(1.4)38.7 ノーブル 10-10-8-7 |
|
6 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
ウエストエスケープ 栗毛
(GoneWest)
矢口龍彦 斉藤スタッド
|
新井清 (船橋) |
11.30 船橋
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 6 10頭3番4人 470kg 御神訓 56 1158(0.8)38.6 シエルヴ 4-5-4 |
11.9 川崎
1400良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 4 12頭5番3人 462kg 御神訓 56 1309(0.4)40.5 シゲルハ 2-3-3-3 |
5.11 川崎
1400稍 吉野七 C1 六七 3 12頭3番2人 461kg 森泰斗 56 1311(0.5)41.1 スリーポ 1-1-1-1 |
4.20 浦和
1400不 贈るな C1 七 2 12頭3番2人 464kg 森泰斗 56 1296(0.2)38.7 フィナル 1-1-1-1 |
3.30 船橋
1200不 邪神ち C1 六七 4 11頭6番4人 462kg 森泰斗 56 1158(1.0)39.4 アドバイ 2-2-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
スターリングローズ 牝4
デルマハヤブサ 鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
吉田勝利 中川欽一
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
11.26 浦和
1500稍 東毛酪 C1 五六 10 12頭1番6人 454kg 福原杏 54 1383(2.3)40.8 フクサン 2-2-5-9 |
10.23 笠松
1400不 秋時雨 C 2特選(イ) 1 8頭6番2人 459kg 筒井勇 54 1300(1.2)4.1 ユキノエ 1-1-1-1 |
10.9 笠松
1400不 金風特 C 1特別(イ) 5 8頭2番1人 460kg 筒井勇 54 1312(0.9)41.4 ノスケア 2-2-3-3 |
9.11 笠松
1400不 B6・ BC 63 1 12頭10番1人 450kg 筒井勇 54 1293(1.2)4.1 イレイズ 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 笠松
1600良 平湯峠 C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭3番3人 443kg 筒井勇 54 1453(0.1)41.8 エポドス 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝3
カーディアンゴット 鹿毛
(アスワン)
堀口晴男 中川浩典
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
11.25 浦和
1400稍 埼玉県 C2 五六 1 12頭6番4人 470kg 森泰斗 54 1296(0.4)39.4 アールブ 5-5-3-1 |
10.29 門別
1700不 道産小 C2−2C3−1 11 11頭2番5人 478kg 岩橋勇 54 1494(2.5)41.2 キーンウ 1-1-1-2 |
10.15 門別
1600重 美唄産 C2−2C3−1 3 12頭9番6人 480kg 岩橋勇 54 1441(0.2)41.7 ヌンカプ 3-6-4-1 |
10.1 門別
1700稍 ホント C2−2C3−1 6 11頭11番2人 484kg 岩橋勇 54 1524(1.8)42.1 ミフリマ 4-5-4-5 |
8.29 J札幌
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 12 14頭1番14人 470kg 水口優 52 1504(3.8)41.6 ウンダモ 4-4-6-12 |
||
7 | 9 |
ロージズインメイ 牡7
ダンサーズブロンド 青鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
小林裕典 ビッグレッドファーム
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
11.26 浦和
1500稍 東毛酪 C1 五六 4 12頭4番10人 439kg 藤江渉 56 1366(0.6)3.9 フクサン 3-4-4-3 |
10.21 浦和
1400稍 ヤング C2選抜馬 2 12頭4番3人 435kg 原優介 56 1315(0.1)39.8 アルジャ 5-5-3-4 |
9.25 浦和
1600不 秋の夜 C2 一 5 11頭1番6人 435kg 藤江渉 56 1454(1.4)40.5 マダムフ 4-3-5-4 |
8.17 浦和
1400良 晩夏( C2 三 6 8頭3番7人 436kg 藤江渉 56 1303(1.2)40.7 タマモサ 4-4-6-5 |
7.23 浦和
1400不 ウイン C2 一 8 11頭9番4人 443kg 藤江渉 56 1315(1.9)40.7 メルシー 8-7-6-7 |
|
10 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡7
エンディアメント 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
井門敏雄 坂牧場
|
内野健 (浦和) |
11.26 浦和
1500稍 東毛酪 C1 五六 8 12頭8番11人 493kg 保園翔 56 1379(1.9)4.0 フクサン 9-9-7-7 |
10.23 浦和
1400重 野菜い C1 八 6 12頭3番8人 503kg 保園翔 56 1305(0.7)38.7 コウシ 7-5-6-6 |
10.11 川崎
1500重 姫林檎 C1 七八 10 10頭10番9人 496kg 保園翔 56 1408(4.0)43.7 アリュー 3-3-3-9 |
9.22 浦和
1400良 桜区の C1 六 9 11頭11番9人 502kg 篠谷葵 56 1315(1.7)40.4 シャイニ 4-3-3-3 |
8.31 川崎
1400良 C1 六七 C1 六七 10 12頭8番6人 506kg 古岡勇 56 1325(1.7)40.4 フィナル 6-7-8-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
キンシャサノキセキ セン3
ヴィリエルバクル 鹿毛
(SeaTheStars)
坂田栄一 ノーザンファーム
|
野口寛 (浦和) |
10.1 門別
1000稍 クール C2−2C3−1 7 8頭1番4人 478kg 石川倭 56 1028(2.2)38.6 トーアコ 3-4 |
9.17 門別
1200重 リンド C2−2C3−1 9 10頭3番3人 482kg 阿部龍 56 1149(1.9)39.4 ジャヌー 5-6 |
8.8 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 14 14頭12番10人 460kg 池添謙 56 1529(5.6)44.4 サトノレ 3-4-13-14 |
7.11 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 7 16頭2番6人 458kg 岩田康 56 1105(1.1)36.2 キタノギ 6-6 |
4.4 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭10番5人 456kg 鮫島駿 56 1144(1.5)38.9 コパノフ 4-4 |
|
12 |
ロードカナロア 牡5
アイアンブリッジ 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
(同)JPN技研 上村清志
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
11.26 浦和
1500稍 東毛酪 C1 五六 9 12頭2番5人 504kg 秋元耕 56 1382(2.2)40.1 フクサン 6-7-11-11 |
10.11 佐賀
1400良 夕紅葉 B−6組 2 9頭4番4人 509kg 山下裕 56 1294(0.3)39.7 アンクレ 1-1-1-2 |
9.26 佐賀
1400重 紅葉月 B−7組 1 10頭3番1人 504kg 山口勲 56 1302(0.8)39.3 オーゴン 1-1-1-1 |
9.12 佐賀
1400不 「ほと B−5組 7 11頭3番2人 507kg 田中純 56 1324(1.1)4.0 ナンゴク 8-8-8-7 |
8.12 佐賀
1800重 負ける C1−1組 1 12頭4番3人 510kg 小松丈 56 2004(0.2)40.2 コウユー 3-5-5-3-3-1 |