[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-21 浦和11R 暮来月(くれこづき)特別 C1 二 ダート1500m 晴 良 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープスカイ 牝3
ヒメチャン 鹿毛
(サニーブライアン)
ライフエンタープライ 一珍棒牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
11.25 浦和
1400稍 埼玉県 C1 二 7 12頭9番9人 489kg 笹川翼 54 1299(1.6)4.0 シナノビ 3-4-3-3 |
10.21 浦和
1400稍 秋日和 C1 二 11 11頭6番6人 480kg 笹川翼 54 1321(2.8)40.5 ペルフェ 6-7-11-10 |
7.1 浦和
1500不 七夕月 B3 二 12 12頭11番7人 483kg 笹川翼 52 1405(3.9)41.3 アップタ 11-11-11-12 |
6.12 川崎
1500稍 鈴蘭( 3歳 1 1 9頭4番7人 475kg 笹川翼 54 1375(0.7)41.7 ツクバフ 4-4-3-3 |
5.28 浦和
1400良 ポピー 3歳 二 10 12頭7番5人 480kg 水野翔 54 1325(1.3)40.6 アートオ 8-7-12-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
キョウエイアロマ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
岡田隆寛 市川牧場
|
波多健 (船橋) |
12.4 船橋
1600稍 馬い! C1 一 14 14頭10番7人 456kg 安藤洋 54 1464(4.1)42.6 ジャック 1-1-1-2 |
8.14 浦和
1500稍 向日葵 C1 三 9 11頭2番5人 435kg 篠谷葵 54 1387(2.4)4.1 トーセン 8-8-6-8 |
8.5 船橋
1500良 202 C1選抜牝馬 12 14頭11番2人 439kg 篠谷葵 54 1382(2.5)42.8 クレセン 1-1-1-1 |
6.29 浦和
1600稍 パール C1 一 2 11頭2番2人 439kg 北島希 54 1450(0.5)40.1 アルファ 1-1-3-1 |
5.29 浦和
1500良 C1 三四 C1 三四 1 12頭1番4人 438kg 北島希 54 1366(0.0)40.1 ピオレド 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ドリームジャーニー 牡4
ティティカカ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
HimRockRac 鮫川啓一
|
小久智 (浦和) |
11.24 浦和
1400良 埼玉県 C1 三四 2 12頭4番1人 497kg 本橋孝 56 1301(0.0)3.9 ナンヨー 4-5-4-4 |
9.24 浦和
1600稍 秋遅草 C1 二 3 7頭2番2人 498kg 内田利 56 1439(2.1)39.6 カミノア 4-4-4-4 |
6.30 浦和
1400重 月見草 C1 二 3 12頭10番1人 502kg 本橋孝 56 1303(0.2)40.5 アティテ 4-3-3-1 |
5.26 浦和
1400良 足袋蔵 C1 五六 1 12頭10番1人 504kg 本橋孝 56 1296(0.4)38.9 ノッテス 3-3-2-1 |
4.21 浦和
1500不 ノース C2 二 1 11頭8番1人 505kg 本橋孝 56 1362(2.6)39.2 アーバン 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
エスポワールシチー 牡4
ルーベラ 鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
加藤鈴幸 曾我博
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
11.25 浦和
1400稍 埼玉県 C1 二 6 12頭7番7人 527kg 中島良 56 1298(1.5)39.4 シナノビ 5-5-6-8 |
10.30 船橋
1600良 楓賞 C1 一 10 14頭5番10人 518kg 中島良 56 1459(2.3)42.8 エスシー 2-2-2-1 |
10.23 浦和
1500重 秋陽( C1 一 7 12頭1番3人 524kg 中島良 56 1376(1.6)39.2 ナツノト 5-5-7-6 |
9.25 浦和
1500重 ピラミ C1 四 1 12頭10番4人 520kg 中島良 56 1372(0.1)40.1 ビーアマ 2-2-1-1 |
9.16 川崎
1400稍 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 4 12頭5番3人 522kg 楢崎功 56 1310(0.6)40.7 アントー 2-2-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
ヴィヴァチッシモ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
12.2 船橋
1200稍 馬い! C1 二三 2 12頭5番2人 506kg 保園翔 56 1150(0.2)37.9 ホウロク 5-5-4 |
10.30 船橋
1200良 蓼スプ C2選抜馬 1 12頭9番5人 505kg 保園翔 58 1153(0.0)38.6 インオン 9-8-9 |
10.19 浦和
1400不 金木犀 C2 一 1 11頭7番4人 501kg 保園翔 56 1295(0.2)38.5 サンウェ 1-1-1-1 |
10.2 船橋
1200稍 森のひ C2選抜馬 7 10頭7番7人 507kg 保園翔 56 1156(1.5)39.2 サダムシ 8-9-9 |
6.16 船橋
1200稍 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 9 12頭11番4人 497kg 保園翔 56 1160(2.0)39.4 ジョイズ 5-6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡8
プリンセスゴールド 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
冨田藤男 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
11.12 川崎
1500良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 11 11頭6番11人 484kg 秋元耕 56 1391(1.8)39.4 ブルーオ 11-11-11-10 |
10.21 浦和
1400稍 秋日和 C1 二 10 11頭9番11人 495kg 赤津和 56 1318(2.5)4.0 ペルフェ 11-11-10-11 |
10.14 川崎
1600稍 「かな C1二 一三 7 8頭7番8人 489kg 秋元耕 56 1469(1.7)39.1 ベルロビ 7-7-7-7 |
9.24 浦和
1600稍 秋遅草 C1 二 7 7頭7番7人 492kg 赤津和 56 1461(4.3)40.9 カミノア 7-7-7-7 |
8.27 川崎
1600稍 夕顔( C1二 一三 11 13頭2番11人 484kg 秋元耕 56 1477(4.0)43.7 トワイラ 8-7-8-10 |
|
7 |
ロードカナロア 牡3
サウンドオブハート 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
中村祐子 タイヘイ牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
12.4 船橋
1600稍 馬い! C1 一 2 14頭9番6人 445kg 張田昂 56 1428(0.5)38.7 ジャック 5-4-4-3 |
10.28 門別
1200重 キタサ B3−2B4 3 9頭4番4人 456kg 阿部龍 56 1133(0.6)37.4 スパニエ 7-6 |
10.13 門別
1200重 静内軽 C1−2 1 10頭10番3人 452kg 石川倭 56 1150(0.1)38.5 カグラハ 3-2 |
9.2 門別
1200稍 ヒヤデ C1 5 9頭5番1人 438kg 坂井瑠 56 1154(1.6)4.0 サンライ 4-3 |
8.1 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 6 12頭5番1人 450kg 藤岡康 56 598(0.8)35.5 タマモゼ 9-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
ダイワメジャー 牡6
マジカルシェイプ 鹿毛
(StreetCry)
(株)アプエンテ 下河辺牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
11.24 浦和
1500良 埼玉県 C1 三四 1 12頭2番7人 445kg 和田譲 56 1361(0.2)38.9 ロードオ 8-8-7-5 |
11.3 大井
1600稍 その歓 C1七 六八 10 14頭13番8人 446kg 和田譲 56 1447(1.6)4.2 マルベル 3-3-3-3 |
10.19 浦和
1500重 鉄道の C1 四五 2 12頭8番6人 447kg 和田譲 56 1367(1.1)39.8 クロスフ 6-4-5-4 |
10.13 川崎
1500稍 紅葉葵 C1五 四六 10 14頭5番5人 450kg 和田譲 56 1378(2.1)41.4 ブルーオ 2-2-1-6 |
9.25 浦和
1500重 ピラミ C1 四 5 12頭9番7人 449kg 半澤慶 56 1382(1.0)40.4 ガンファ 7-8-6-4 |
|
9 |
ジャングルポケット 牡3
フィールザファン 黒鹿毛
(デュランダル)
岩渕義三 高澤正幸
|
箕輪武 (浦和) |
11.27 浦和
800稍 特選 C1選抜馬 7 11頭1番3人 462kg 吉留孝 56 488(1.4)36.7 エダマメ 5-6 |
10.18 J新潟
1000 稲光特別3歳上1勝クラス 11 12頭2番11人 444kg 荻野極 55 572(2.1)34.5 クルーク |
9.13 J中山
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 10 11頭7番4人 444kg 北村宏 55 1143(2.8)40.1 インウィ 3-3 |
8.23 J新潟
1000 閃光特別3歳上1勝クラス 6 15頭12番4人 450kg 北村宏 54 555(0.6)32.8 ウインア |
6.6 J東京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭7番14人 440kg 木幡育 54 1301(5.6)41.8 プリマジ 3-3 |
||
8 | 10 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
パラダイスフラワー 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
山本武司 びらとり牧場
|
野口寛 (浦和) |
11.24 浦和
1400良 埼玉県 C1 三四 3 12頭10番3人 525kg 吉留孝 56 1301(0.0)3.9 ナンヨー 5-4-5-3 |
10.20 浦和
1600重 秋麗( C1 三 4 11頭2番5人 519kg 和田譲 56 1439(1.3)40.1 メモリー 4-4-8-9 |
9.22 浦和
1400良 桜区の C1 六 1 11頭1番2人 513kg 吉留孝 56 1298(0.0)38.2 アイモン 3-5-4-2 |
8.14 浦和
1400稍 横瀬町 C1 六 4 12頭9番11人 506kg 吉留孝 56 1310(1.5)40.4 ドクター 7-7-4-4 |
2.21 浦和
1500良 埼玉県 C1 四五 7 12頭8番7人 487kg 吉留孝 56 1385(2.0)39.4 ヘルニー 12-10-8-7 |
|
11 |
スマートファルコン 牝3
ハンナリト 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
神田雅行 川越ファーム
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
12.3 船橋
1500稍 楽天競 C1選抜牝馬 8 12頭7番3人 437kg 服部茂 54 1377(1.2)38.8 エレガン 5-6-6-6 |
10.1 船橋
1500稍 C1選抜牝馬 C1選抜牝馬 2 12頭10番6人 432kg 本橋孝 53 1359(0.1)39.1 ヴィアグ 8-8-8-7 |
9.17 川崎
1600稍 風船葛 C1二 一三 12 14頭12番6人 425kg 本橋孝 53 1452(2.2)40.3 ウィズネ 11-11-11-12 |
8.5 船橋
1500良 202 C1選抜牝馬 7 14頭9番5人 420kg 本橋孝 53 1369(1.2)38.8 クレセン 12-12-11-11 |
5.28 浦和
1400良 ポピー 3歳 二 1 12頭12番4人 421kg 本橋孝 54 1312(0.1)39.3 パノラミ 12-12-7-5 |