[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-11-27 浦和11R 群馬県畜産協会長賞特別 B3C1 三一 ダート1500m 曇 稍 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トランセンド 牝6
スマートウェーブ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
田中晴夫 山口義彦
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
11.6 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 11 14頭4番11人 484kg 秋元耕 54 1437(2.2)40.3 シャドウ 10-10-11-11 |
10.23 浦和
1500重 秋陽( C1 一 8 12頭6番7人 491kg 秋元耕 54 1380(2.0)39.5 ナツノト 11-12-8-8 |
9.23 浦和
1400稍 テレ玉 B3C1 三一 6 12頭10番8人 479kg 秋元耕 53 1299(1.0)38.7 サプライ 9-10-10-7 |
8.17 浦和
1600良 パイナ C1 二 4 9頭8番7人 485kg 秋元耕 54 1441(1.5)3.9 メルシー 4-4-5-4 |
7.27 浦和
1400不 秋初月 B3C1 二一 9 11頭6番10人 479kg 秋元耕 53 1301(1.8)39.1 アンジュ 9-9-7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
リーチザクラウン 牡6
スターデュエット 黒鹿毛
(DixielandBand)
澤田孝之 コスモヴューファーム
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
11.6 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 14頭2番10人 510kg 吉井章 56 1425(1.0)40.3 シャドウ 1-1-1-1 |
7.2 浦和
1500稍 まだま B3 四 7 12頭10番6人 507kg 篠谷葵 56 1389(1.5)41.9 ヤギリオ 5-5-3-4 |
5.29 浦和
1400良 ほっぺ B3 四 8 12頭9番2人 508kg 山崎誠 56 1310(1.6)40.8 テイクト 4-4-4-7 |
4.23 浦和
1400稍 フリー B3 四 10 12頭4番2人 510kg 山崎誠 56 1311(1.2)4.0 ステラロ 10-9-11-11 |
3.25 浦和
1400良 春陽( B3C1 四一 3 12頭10番7人 512kg 山崎誠 57 1296(1.0)39.9 ヘルニー 3-4-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡7
ダイワベルタ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
杉浦和也 社台ファーム
|
平山真 (浦和) |
10.1 船橋
2200稍 ステイ B2B3選抜馬 9 10頭5番6人 526kg 張田昂 55 2292(3.3)43.6 トミケン 6-8-7-7-6-7 |
9.25 浦和
2000不 秋晴( B3C1選抜馬 5 11頭11番5人 530kg 張田昂 57 2153(1.6)38.2 トーセン 6-7-7-5 |
5.14 川崎
1600良 片栗( B3 三 3 14頭5番5人 542kg 町田直 56 1442(0.1)4.0 アンダン 8-8-4-2 |
4.22 浦和
2000重 ダイヤ B3C1選抜馬 5 12頭9番3人 551kg 吉留孝 57 2145(1.6)40.6 キャプチ 7-7-7-6 |
3.24 浦和
2000良 アクア C1C2選抜馬 1 12頭8番1人 555kg 吉留孝 57 2130(0.2)4.0 ジュウワ 6-5-5-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
スパークルレディー 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
前田敏文 スマイルファーム
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
8.14 浦和
1400稍 紅染月 B3C1 三一 6 10頭9番1人 489kg 森泰斗 55 1302(1.4)39.9 ミッキー 3-3-4-4 |
7.27 浦和
1400不 秋初月 B3C1 二一 2 11頭4番2人 485kg 森泰斗 53 1284(0.1)37.8 アンジュ 4-3-3-1 |
7.2 浦和
1500稍 まだま B3 四 2 12頭3番3人 486kg 森泰斗 54 1375(0.1)39.8 ヤギリオ 6-6-6-3 |
5.29 浦和
1500良 ポイン C1 一 4 11頭7番2人 478kg 御神訓 54 1373(0.4)40.3 クロヴァ 5-4-2-1 |
4.24 浦和
1400良 葉桜( B3C1 五一 3 12頭6番5人 477kg 酒井忍 53 1299(0.4)37.8 ダノンレ 9-8-6-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
フリオーソ 牝5
キョウエイプレアー 栗毛
(バチアー)
加治屋貞光 旭牧場
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
11.12 川崎
1600良 木枯ら B3 三 12 14頭8番11人 440kg 七夕裕 54 1462(2.9)41.9 ヒトノワ 3-5-8-10 |
10.21 浦和
1500稍 陽月( B3 三 9 12頭5番8人 436kg 吉留孝 54 1385(2.7)39.5 ロシアン 4-5-9-9 |
9.16 川崎
900稍 明鏡止 B3選定馬 7 11頭8番6人 430kg 吉留孝 54 546(1.6)36.7 ファント 7-5-5 |
8.28 川崎
900良 神威( C1選定馬 1 12頭12番4人 433kg 吉留孝 54 541(0.0)37.2 トライゾ 3-2-2 |
8.12 浦和
800不 坂戸市 C1選抜馬 競走取止 11頭6番0人 0kg 福原杏 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 |
トワイニング 牡9
ヤマトナデシコ2 鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
山田康文 下河辺牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
11.6 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 10 14頭12番13人 440kg 小林拓 56 1437(2.2)39.8 シャドウ 13-13-13-13 |
10.22 浦和
2000稍 秋の空 B3C1選抜馬 9 11頭11番10人 440kg 藤江渉 55 2135(2.4)4.0 カミノア 9-7-7-8 |
10.2 船橋
2200稍 オータ C1C2選抜馬 7 12頭12番12人 431kg 藤江渉 57 2304(3.0)41.2 セークレ 12-12-12-12-12-12 |
9.25 浦和
2000不 秋晴( B3C1選抜馬 9 11頭6番10人 441kg 藤江渉 55 2172(3.5)39.5 トーセン 10-10-10-10 |
9.2 川崎
2000重 カノー B3C1選定馬 9 11頭3番10人 438kg 笠野雄 55 2161(3.1)40.2 カラドゥ 10-10-10-10-10-10 |
||
6 | 7 |
トランセンド 牡6
ラブハミング 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
中西真一郎 若林順一
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
11.10 川崎
2000良 シリウ B2B3選定馬 5 13頭12番12人 525kg 藤江渉 55 2121(0.7)39.6 グランシ 7-7-7-7-6-6 |
10.22 浦和
2000稍 秋の空 B3C1選抜馬 8 11頭3番4人 533kg 町田直 57 2134(2.3)39.4 カミノア 7-8-10-10 |
9.25 浦和
2000不 秋晴( B3C1選抜馬 8 11頭3番3人 526kg 内田利 57 2168(3.1)39.1 トーセン 8-9-9-9 |
8.14 浦和
1400稍 紅染月 B3C1 三一 5 10頭3番8人 528kg 町田直 57 1300(1.2)38.2 ミッキー 8-9-10-10 |
7.31 大井
1800稍 トゥイ B3 一二選抜特別 14 16頭12番8人 531kg 町田直 56 1591(3.1)42.3 ピュアオ 4-5-12-16 |
|
8 |
キングカメハメハ セン7
アロマキャンドル 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
井田莊一郎 社台ファーム
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
11.12 川崎
1500良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 2 11頭2番4人 490kg 加藤和 56 1374(0.1)3.9 ブルーオ 4-4-3-4 |
10.23 浦和
1500重 秋陽( C1 一 5 12頭12番4人 494kg 加藤和 56 1374(1.4)39.3 ナツノト 7-8-5-4 |
8.27 川崎
1500稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 3 14頭4番6人 482kg 古岡勇 56 1360(0.8)40.6 ヒトノワ 4-5-4-3 |
8.14 浦和
1500稍 向日葵 C1 三 4 11頭8番6人 486kg 加藤和 56 1371(0.8)39.7 トーセン 4-4-4-5 |
7.23 浦和
1500不 ドーン C1 四 1 11頭1番2人 484kg 加藤和 56 1372(0.2)39.4 ナンセカ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
バトルプラン 牝5
キャラメリゼ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
吉田勝利 畠山牧場
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
10.30 船橋
1000良 オータ B3C1選抜馬 3 10頭4番9人 437kg 酒井忍 55 1018(1.9)37.7 アドバイ 8-8 |
10.21 浦和
1500稍 陽月( B3 三 6 12頭3番9人 442kg 中島良 54 1377(1.9)38.8 ロシアン 3-4-4-5 |
10.7 大井
1200良 ペガサ B3 三四選抜特別 9 16頭4番9人 443kg 赤津和 54 1148(2.3)39.2 ミチノギ 9-11 |
9.25 浦和
1400不 三峰山 B3 二 7 9頭5番6人 442kg 中島良 54 1312(3.4)41.6 ジーガー 2-2-4-6 |
8.31 川崎
1500良 凌霄花 B3 二 6 14頭1番9人 436kg 赤津和 54 1369(0.9)41.6 ブレイブ 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
ShanghaiBob 牡5
Anabaa’sFor 黒鹿毛
(Anabaa)
密山根成 RichardReed&Tiffa
|
小久智 (浦和) |
9.15 川崎
1600重 村雨( B3 三 8 12頭4番6人 496kg 左海誠 56 1468(3.1)41.3 ストーム 6-6-8-8 |
6.10 川崎
1500良 紫陽花 B3 二 9 14頭2番7人 491kg 張田昂 56 1365(0.8)40.7 ジオパー 7-5-8-7 |
5.28 浦和
1500良 緑区の B3 三 3 12頭6番4人 496kg 張田昂 56 1374(0.8)38.9 ニッチモ 7-5-5-3 |
4.21 浦和
1400不 春の夢 B3 三 11 12頭1番4人 502kg 張田昂 56 1320(2.2)40.8 キンショ 4-6-8-10 |
4.15 川崎
1500稍 桜吹雪 B3 三 5 14頭3番4人 503kg 張田昂 56 1367(0.8)41.3 ゲイムス 9-10-7-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
ダイワメジャー 牡3
ゴールデンイエラ 栗毛
(Machiavellian)
堀内義孝 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
8.22 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 15 18頭1番7人 458kg 菅原明 56 1377(2.5)37.7 リーガル 1-1 |
6.13 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭16番4人 450kg 藤岡佑 56 1099(1.0)35.6 メサテソ 8-7 |
5.9 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 8 16頭2番1人 454kg レーン 56 1272(0.7)37.4 エルメー 7-7 |
4.18 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 6 16頭3番1人 458kg レーン 56 1126(0.7)37.4 レインボ 9-9 |
2.29 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 3 18頭10番2人 454kg 北村友 56 1100(1.1)35.9 シネマト 2-2 |
|
12 |
キングカメハメハ 牡5
トーセンジョウオー 黒鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
6.8 川崎
1600良 夏椿( B3 三 10 12頭11番4人 482kg 本橋孝 56 1468(3.4)4.4 ブルベア 4-5-4-7 |
3.4 川崎
1500稍 菫(す B3 三 7 14頭5番3人 489kg 張田昂 56 1368(0.6)40.6 ディアベ 4-4-5-4 |
12.25 浦和
1500重 ファイ B3C1 三一 1 12頭11番2人 481kg 桑村真 55 1370(0.1)38.3 レトリッ 3-3-2-2 |
12.13 船橋
1600稍 船橋フ C1 一 5 10頭2番7人 478kg 山崎誠 56 1437(0.5)39.7 トミケン 5-5-4-3 |
10.22 川崎
1600不 由比ガ C1 二 5 9頭1番6人 482kg 的場文 56 1459(2.2)42.4 タイセイ 6-5-5-5 |