[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-11-25 浦和7R 埼玉県肉用牛経営者協会長賞 C2 五六 ダート1400m 曇 稍 13:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジャングルポケット 牝3
ブルーセレブ 栗毛
(アサクサデンエン)
(有)NO.9ホース 中村雅明
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
10.21 浦和
1500稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 5 10頭8番8人 444kg 岡村健 54 1399(1.5)41.8 ソレアー 4-5-3-3 |
5.26 浦和
1400良 3歳 五 3歳 五 10 12頭9番12人 435kg 岡村健 54 1328(1.5)40.7 トリプル 11-10-10-10 |
5.4 船橋
1500稍 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 10 11頭6番6人 441kg 岡村健 54 1398(3.3)41.4 エムワン 9-9-9-8 |
4.20 浦和
1400重 特選 3歳 四 5 10頭2番9人 437kg 岡村健 54 1313(1.6)39.2 リンクス 9-10-10-7 |
3.30 船橋
1500不 危機一 3歳 三四 5 9頭1番9人 426kg 仲野光 54 1388(0.8)39.8 サドンゲ 9-9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牝3
スズカカラーズ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)YGGDRAS グランド牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
8.23 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 2 12頭5番8人 422kg 横山和 54 1000(0.7)3.6 パイプラ 3-3 |
7.18 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 8 12頭8番12人 416kg 横山和 54 1011(1.2)3.8 ゴーゴー 2-2 |
6.20 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 8 16頭6番12人 424kg 木幡巧 54 1259(1.4)38.3 カラーズ 4-4 |
3.22 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭14番9人 428kg 木幡巧 54 1152(3.2)39.7 スイ 6-8 |
3.8 J中山
1200 3歳新馬 5 16頭12番11人 428kg 木幡巧 54 1155(2.4)39.4 コーリン 5-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡3
オーブシュプレーム 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
三岡陽 増尾牧場
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
10.19 浦和
1400重 3歳 四 3歳 四 1 12頭12番1人 481kg 七夕裕 56 1291(0.6)39.2 クリムゾ 3-3-1-1 |
8.23 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 13 15頭13番8人 462kg 津村明 56 1598(5.3)42.9 キョウエ 12-12-9-13 |
6.30 浦和
1400重 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 3 12頭11番8人 469kg 矢野貴 56 1303(0.9)38.7 スパーク 10-11-9-8 |
5.30 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 11 18頭18番17人 462kg 丹内祐 56 1351(1.6)35.2 ロバート 10-10 |
12.8 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 11 16頭13番5人 458kg 丹内祐 55 1140(1.4)39.1 デルマサ 9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
セラフ 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
井上久光 三石ファーム
|
小林真 (浦和) |
10.21 浦和
1400稍 蓮田の C2 九十 4 12頭12番3人 503kg 加藤和 56 1311(0.7)39.9 ファイン 3-3-2-4 |
10.1 船橋
1500稍 C3 二 C3 二 1 12頭12番6人 497kg 加藤和 56 1377(0.2)40.3 パレスシ 2-2-2-1 |
9.24 浦和
1500稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 3 12頭4番4人 498kg 加藤和 56 1390(0.1)40.5 ケイティ 3-3-3-3 |
8.14 浦和
1500稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 6 11頭4番2人 494kg 加藤和 56 1392(0.9)41.1 プリート 3-3-5-3 |
7.24 浦和
1400重 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 4 12頭2番4人 505kg 加藤和 56 1312(1.0)40.1 マスオ 1-1-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャングルポケット 牝3
ミラクルセイリング 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
内山和樹 坂戸節子
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
10.11 金沢
1500稍 楽天競 B2 2 8 10頭6番9人 473kg 田知弘 54 1417(3.4)43.5 ブレーヴ 1-1-1-4 |
9.29 金沢
1400稍 翠ヶ池 B2特別 3編成 9 10頭2番7人 473kg 中島龍 54 1335(1.6)40.3 シニョー 4-4-5-8 |
9.8 金沢
1500良 金沢兼 3歳中央3歳未勝利 8 9頭8番9人 465kg 田知弘 54 1402(4.4)40.7 レジリエ 6-6-8-8 |
8.23 金沢
1400良 加賀友 3歳牝馬 10 11頭4番11人 466kg 畑中信 54 1331(3.5)40.9 ハクサン 7-7-7-10 |
7.28 金沢
1700不 楽天競 3歳 A1 8 8頭1番7人 471kg 柴田勇 54 1561(4.6)43.8 エムティ 1-1-1-4-7 |
|
6 |
ディープスカイ 牡5
ミーナー 鹿毛
(EndSweep)
(株)ファーストビジ 松平牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
10.20 浦和
1500重 川越藩 C2七 六八 5 11頭11番7人 479kg 加藤和 56 1385(0.9)40.7 グランハ 7-7-5-3 |
9.23 浦和
1400稍 マリー C2 四五 7 12頭11番9人 478kg 加藤和 56 1310(1.8)40.3 カシノス 8-7-5-4 |
9.2 川崎
1400重 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 7 12頭5番7人 475kg 吉留孝 56 1329(1.5)41.2 アスヘノ 7-7-4-5 |
8.13 浦和
1400稍 おくの C2 六 6 10頭6番7人 470kg 加藤和 56 1320(0.9)37.5 ヴェール 7-7-7-6 |
7.24 浦和
1400重 南区の C2 四 8 11頭10番9人 476kg 加藤和 56 1315(2.2)41.1 サルトグ 3-3-2-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
ソヨカゼ2 青鹿毛
(Monsun)
杉浦和也 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
平山真 (浦和) |
10.21 浦和
1400稍 蓮田の C2 九十 5 12頭5番9人 447kg 張田昂 54 1312(0.8)39.3 ファイン 6-6-8-7 |
10.1 船橋
1500稍 C2 四五 C2 四五 6 12頭2番9人 441kg 櫻井光 54 1379(1.4)40.2 キングエ 8-8-8-7 |
9.23 浦和
1400稍 マリー C2 四五 9 12頭8番5人 440kg 張田昂 54 1314(2.2)40.5 カシノス 7-8-7-7 |
9.2 川崎
1500重 友禅菊 C2五 四六 8 14頭11番6人 445kg 橋本直 54 1382(1.7)41.7 ブルコ 4-4-4-5 |
8.26 川崎
1500 友禅菊 C2五 四六 競走取止 14頭8番0人 0kg 森泰斗 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
8 |
スピルバーグ 牝3
ナムラボルテージ 栗毛
(グランデラ)
近藤秀典 八田ファーム
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
10.21 浦和
1500稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 4 10頭6番1人 480kg 森泰斗 54 1388(0.4)40.7 ソレアー 3-3-2-2 |
9.24 浦和
1400稍 3歳 四 3歳 四 1 12頭11番1人 479kg 森泰斗 54 1325(0.6)4.0 マリアブ 3-3-2-1 |
2.9 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 9 14頭14番5人 460kg 西村淳 54 1509(2.1)40.1 マドルガ 9-9-11-11 |
1.19 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 4 9頭6番3人 454kg 川島信 54 1569(1.2)39.5 ラブスピ 5-6-5-4 |
1.6 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 5 15頭1番9人 460kg 川島信 54 1563(0.4)37.3 アイスヴ 15-15-14-12 |
||
7 | 9 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡3
グレイスフルソング 鹿毛
(RockofGibraltar)
甲原晃 木村秀則
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
10.19 浦和
1400重 3歳 三 3歳 三 1 12頭9番4人 451kg 繁田健 56 1300(0.2)39.8 パトロー 2-2-2-2 |
9.22 浦和
800良 浦和8 3歳選抜馬 3 11頭3番1人 444kg 繁田健 56 480(0.9)35.8 エダマメ 4-3 |
8.22 高知
1400良 3歳− 3歳−2 2 10頭9番3人 435kg 永森大 56 1329(0.5)41.7 トウカイ 2-2-1-1 |
8.15 高知
1400稍 栴檀特 3歳3歳 9 12頭3番3人 437kg 永森大 56 1353(2.8)4.4 フルゴリ 4-5-5-8 |
8.8 高知
1300良 3歳− 3歳−2 2 12頭5番2人 441kg 西川敏 56 1257(0.2)41.5 トウカイ 2-3-3-2 |
|
10 |
ディープスカイ 牝3
マックスビート 鹿毛
(マイネルセレクト)
上野耕一 寺井文秀
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
10.21 浦和
1500稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 3 10頭2番4人 453kg 保園翔 54 1387(0.3)40.2 ソレアー 8-9-5-4 |
9.22 浦和
1400良 特選 3歳 二 7 12頭9番8人 454kg 保園翔 54 1318(1.2)39.5 アマネラ 12-11-11-10 |
3.26 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 12 12頭2番6人 436kg 酒井忍 54 1320(2.6)40.3 シナノパ 5-7-9-10 |
12.23 浦和
1400不 ターコ 2歳 一 6 10頭1番3人 430kg 五十冬 54 1316(2.2)40.3 モリデン 8-8-10-8 |
11.6 門別
1700良 2歳 2歳オープン 2 7頭7番2人 432kg 石川倭 55 1521(0.1)38.9 フリタイ 2-1-2-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
タイキエリーゼ 青鹿毛
(キングオブキングス)
松谷翔太 カナイシスタッド
|
山越光 (浦和) |
10.21 浦和
1400稍 蓮田の C2 九十 11 12頭3番12人 504kg 町田直 54 1321(1.7)4.0 ファイン 12-11-11-12 |
9.28 船橋
1500稍 3歳 二 3歳 二 10 11頭9番11人 505kg 保園翔 54 1385(2.9)40.7 グレイト 10-10-9-9 |
9.22 浦和
1400良 特選 3歳 二 8 12頭10番10人 509kg 町田直 54 1319(1.3)40.1 アマネラ 9-9-9-9 |
9.1 川崎
1600良 合歓木 3歳 2 11 14頭2番6人 498kg 中島良 54 1481(3.2)41.2 エスカレ 14-14-9-11 |
8.25 川崎
1600 合歓木 3歳 2 競走取止 14頭8番0人 0kg 保園翔 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
12 |
タイキシャトル 牡4
アステュート 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
長塩豊 桜井牧場
|
横山保 (浦和) |
11.10 川崎
1400良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 7 12頭4番8人 482kg 寺島憂 56 1323(1.5)40.7 ミッシー 6-6-7-6 |
10.21 浦和
1400稍 ヤング C3選抜馬 2 12頭8番2人 483kg 赤津和 56 1317(0.5)40.7 ニシノマ 4-5-3-2 |
9.24 浦和
1400稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 3 11頭10番4人 482kg 寺島憂 56 1318(0.9)40.4 ファイン 2-2-2-2 |
8.28 川崎
1500良 202 C3選定馬 3 13頭8番8人 476kg 寺島憂 56 1377(0.2)40.8 ドンキー 6-5-4-4 |
8.17 浦和
1400良 C3 二三 C3 二三 8 11頭5番6人 485kg 中島良 56 1304(1.9)38.8 ククシカ 9-9-9-8 |