[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-10-21 浦和6R 魅力発見!埼葛農業賞 C1選抜馬 ダート800m 晴 稍 13:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
モンテロッソ 牝3
メイケイペガムーン 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
小坂功 静内酒井牧場
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
9.6 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 3 15頭13番5人 472kg 藤田菜 54 1125(0.4)36.7 マイルポ 1-1 |
4.26 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 4 16頭14番1人 472kg 原優介 54 1116(0.5)38.9 ハギノオ 4-3 |
4.4 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 3 16頭14番1人 484kg 原優介 54 1127(0.3)3.8 クィーン 1-1 |
3.14 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 2 16頭1番4人 476kg 原優介 54 1123(0.7)37.9 アストロ 2-2 |
1.12 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭5番9人 476kg 野中悠 54 1138(0.9)4.0 ファイヴ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
ヴィアレッタ 鹿毛
(Pivotal)
戸山光男 芳住鉄兵
|
川村守 (浦和) |
9.23 浦和
800稍 プリム C1選抜馬 10 11頭1番3人 507kg 張田昂 54 490(2.5)37.1 レイズア 3-3 |
8.13 浦和
800稍 長瀞町 C1C2選抜馬 2 11頭8番3人 507kg 張田昂 55 476(0.1)35.5 ミナトイ 1-1 |
7.23 浦和
800不 8Rは C1選抜馬 3 11頭9番9人 501kg 張田昂 54 478(0.8)35.9 コパノキ 1-1 |
7.2 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C1選抜馬イ 4 9頭1番9人 493kg 矢野貴 54 486(1.3)36.8 ビッグデ 4-2 |
5.29 浦和
1500良 C1 三四 C1 三四 12 12頭10番9人 500kg 矢野貴 54 1401(3.5)42.6 セイコチ 6-6-8-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
スナークリーズン 鹿毛
(サンダーガルチ)
村田愼哉 笹地牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
10.1 船橋
1500稍 C1選抜牝馬 C1選抜牝馬 7 12頭5番5人 464kg 増田充 54 1371(1.3)41.4 ヴィアグ 1-1-1-1 |
9.23 浦和
1400稍 テレ玉 B3C1 三一 5 12頭4番6人 471kg 増田充 53 1294(0.5)39.5 サプライ 1-1-1-1 |
8.27 川崎
1600稍 夕顔( C1二 一三 6 13頭4番7人 461kg 橋本直 54 1451(1.4)43.1 トワイラ 1-1-1-2 |
3.24 浦和
1400良 ’20 A2 下選抜牝馬 10 12頭4番9人 447kg 櫻井光 52 1307(2.5)40.1 ヴィルト 2-3-4-5 |
2.20 浦和
1500良 復活! B3 三 5 12頭2番10人 453kg 櫻井光 54 1373(0.6)40.2 タワーオ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡8
カスパースカイゴールド 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
長橋秀雄 樋渡光男
|
内野健 (浦和) |
9.23 浦和
800稍 プリム C1選抜馬 5 11頭4番9人 452kg 福原杏 56 479(1.4)35.2 レイズア 7-7 |
8.12 浦和
800不 坂戸市 C1選抜馬 競走取止 11頭10番0人 0kg 篠谷葵 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.30 浦和
800重 今だけ C1選抜馬ア 4 11頭3番8人 456kg 篠谷葵 56 480(0.6)35.4 コウユー 4-3 |
6.17 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1 二三 8 12頭7番8人 448kg 篠谷葵 56 1166(1.5)40.4 マイミッ 3-4-4 |
5.29 浦和
1500良 C1 三四 C1 三四 9 12頭7番10人 465kg 篠谷葵 56 1383(1.7)41.2 セイコチ 4-3-6-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
レガシーウィンド 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)ファーストビジ へいはた牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
10.15 川崎
900重 斬撃( C1選定馬 12 12頭2番9人 502kg 中島良 56 581(2.9)39.7 ベニノマ 4-12-12 |
9.23 浦和
800稍 プリム C1選抜馬 11 11頭9番6人 505kg 加藤和 56 495(3.0)36.7 レイズア 8-10 |
9.18 川崎
900良 ミュー C1選定馬 12 12頭5番12人 496kg 加藤和 56 568(3.0)38.5 ベニノマ 6-11-12 |
8.12 浦和
800不 坂戸市 C1選抜馬 競走取止 11頭1番0人 0kg 加藤和 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.23 浦和
800不 8Rは C1選抜馬 4 11頭1番5人 503kg 加藤和 56 479(0.9)35.1 コパノキ 5-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
ホウショウリヴ 芦毛
(HolyBull)
芳賀美知子 新井昭二
|
小久智 (浦和) |
7.23 浦和
800不 8Rは C1選抜馬 2 11頭4番1人 521kg 保園翔 57 470(0.0)3.5 コパノキ 2-2 |
7.17 川崎
900不 疾走( C1選定馬 1 12頭10番1人 518kg 保園翔 56 539(1.1)36.9 シゲルア 1-1-1 |
7.2 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C1選抜馬イ 1 9頭5番1人 525kg 保園翔 56 473(0.9)35.7 マイティ 1-1 |
2.18 浦和
800稍 埼玉県 C1選抜馬 5 11頭7番2人 524kg 橋本直 56 486(1.0)3.6 シゲルア 6-5 |
1.29 川崎
1400不 川崎記 C1四 三五 11 12頭11番5人 529kg 橋本直 56 1357(4.3)45.7 アルファ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 |
ロードアルティマ 牝5
レークサイドカフェ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
伊藤治子 原フアーム
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
9.23 浦和
800稍 プリム C1選抜馬 2 11頭5番5人 449kg 見越彬 54 474(0.9)35.1 レイズア 6-5 |
8.28 川崎
900良 神威( C1選定馬 8 12頭3番8人 449kg 見越彬 54 550(0.9)37.4 コウユー 9-10-8 |
8.12 浦和
800不 坂戸市 C1選抜馬 競走取止 11頭5番0人 0kg 見越彬 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.24 浦和
800重 桜並木 C2C3選抜馬 1 11頭2番3人 452kg 見越彬 55 476(0.3)35.8 アルポア 3-1 |
7.13 川崎
900重 稲光( C2選定馬 7 12頭10番11人 453kg 見越彬 54 555(1.7)38.3 グマナス 2-4-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
アイルハヴアナザー セン5
オーミチェリッシュ 青鹿毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
齊藤光由 ミルファーム
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
10.15 川崎
900重 斬撃( C1選定馬 8 12頭11番11人 536kg 秋元耕 56 563(1.1)38.1 ベニノマ 7-7-8 |
9.22 浦和
1400良 桜区の C1 六 5 11頭9番6人 535kg 寺島憂 56 1309(1.1)4.0 シャイニ 6-4-2-4 |
8.14 浦和
1400稍 横瀬町 C1 六 競走除外 12頭4番0人 537kg 秋元耕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.23 浦和
1500不 ドーン C1 四 11 11頭10番5人 534kg 秋元耕 56 1398(2.6)41.4 マツリダ 6-7-7-10 |
7.3 浦和
1400稍 浦和は C1 三四 8 12頭8番3人 533kg 秋元耕 56 1309(1.2)40.1 ロシアン 8-7-4-7 |
|
9 |
アッミラーレ 牝5
ワシントンザクラ 栗毛
(Unbridled’sSong)
早川正行 栗山道郎
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
9.23 浦和
800稍 プリム C1選抜馬 3 11頭11番7人 487kg 寺島憂 54 474(0.9)35.5 レイズア 2-2 |
9.1 川崎
900良 紅蓮( C1選定馬 9 12頭3番8人 489kg 寺島憂 54 557(0.8)38.6 コパノキ 3-4-3 |
8.25 川崎
900 紅蓮( C1選定馬 競走取止 12頭5番0人 0kg 寺島憂 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.12 浦和
800不 坂戸市 C1選抜馬 競走取止 11頭11番0人 0kg 寺島憂 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.23 浦和
800不 8Rは C1選抜馬 7 11頭2番3人 485kg 寺島憂 54 489(1.9)36.1 コパノキ 7-7 |
||
8 | 10 |
トワイニング 牝8
アンフィーイモン 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
井門敏雄 坂牧場
|
内野健 (浦和) |
10.15 川崎
900重 斬撃( C1選定馬 11 12頭5番12人 430kg 保園翔 54 568(1.6)38.6 ベニノマ 5-9-9 |
9.22 浦和
1400良 桜区の C1 六 10 11頭7番7人 430kg 保園翔 54 1321(2.3)40.8 シャイニ 2-2-5-8 |
8.31 川崎
1500良 C1 六七 C1 六七 14 14頭14番13人 440kg 寺島憂 54 1453(8.7)48.7 イマジン 2-2-10-14 |
8.24 川崎
1500稍 C1 六七 C1 六七 競走取止 13頭11番0人 0kg 保園翔 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.13 浦和
800稍 長瀞町 C1C2選抜馬 5 11頭1番7人 440kg 保園翔 55 484(0.9)3.6 ミナトイ 6-5 |
|
11 |
ストロングリターン 牝5
サイマルタシュ 栗毛
(Behrens)
(同)JPN技研 荒谷輝和
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
10.11 川崎
900重 豪傑( C1選定馬 11 11頭5番5人 470kg 秋元耕 54 560(2.5)37.6 ピュアセ 9-9-10 |
9.23 浦和
800稍 プリム C1選抜馬 7 11頭7番8人 470kg 秋元耕 54 481(1.6)35.1 レイズア 9-8 |
3.6 川崎
900良 進撃( C1選定馬 6 11頭7番2人 478kg 矢野貴 54 551(0.7)37.7 シゲルア 4-4-4 |
2.13 船橋
1200稍 如月ス C1選抜馬 10 10頭1番2人 479kg 吉原寛 545 1162(0.8)39.8 シンゲキ 3-4-6 |
1.27 川崎
900重 閃光( C1選定馬 2 12頭1番3人 475kg 吉原寛 54 549(0.2)3.7 ロジセン 2-5-4 |