[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-10-19 浦和8R 宮代産ブランド米「みやしろっ子」賞 C2 四五 ダート1400m 雨 重 14:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アッミラーレ 牝4
エイシンルンルン 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
杉浦和也 山野牧場
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
10.12 川崎
1500重 鉄砲百 C2二 一三 5 14頭13番13人 453kg 加藤和 54 1381(1.6)41.8 リライア 3-4-4-4 |
9.22 浦和
1400良 サルビ C2 二三 9 12頭2番10人 455kg 加藤和 54 1318(1.7)41.4 ポートオ 2-2-4-5 |
8.31 川崎
1400良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 11 12頭10番12人 450kg 寺島憂 54 1342(2.8)43.8 クレイジ 4-8-5-9 |
8.24 川崎
1400稍 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 競走取止 12頭2番0人 0kg 加藤和 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.13 浦和
1400不 稲荷山 C2 二 競走取止 12頭6番0人 457kg 加藤和 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
トゥザグローリー 牡4
アストロラーベ 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
冨田藤男 谷川牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
10.12 川崎
1600重 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 9 14頭11番14人 435kg 見越彬 56 1477(2.2)41.8 ノリオサ 10-11-12-12 |
9.22 浦和
1400良 サルビ C2 二三 10 12頭3番11人 451kg 見越彬 56 1321(2.0)40.3 ポートオ 8-9-10-10 |
9.14 川崎
1600重 藤袴( C2二 一三 9 11頭5番11人 440kg 見越彬 56 1480(2.9)41.8 ブルーオ 4-4-6-7 |
8.31 川崎
1600良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 11 14頭5番13人 453kg 見越彬 56 1466(3.0)4.2 ビーアマ 6-6-7-8 |
8.17 浦和
1400良 晩夏( C2 三 7 8頭5番8人 454kg 見越彬 56 1307(1.6)39.7 タマモサ 7-7-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
トゥザグローリー 牡4
メグミロマンス 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
(有)太盛 榊原敏明
|
林正人 (船橋) |
9.29 船橋
1200稍 C2 二三 C2 二三 5 12頭7番9人 485kg 山口達 56 1162(1.1)38.7 カンパニ 12-10-10 |
9.14 川崎
1600重 藤袴( C2二 一三 8 11頭2番8人 493kg 山口達 56 1480(2.9)41.5 ブルーオ 9-9-7-9 |
8.4 船橋
1500良 旨い! C2 二三 6 11頭5番9人 485kg 左海誠 56 1372(0.4)39.2 ガクチカ 9-10-10-10 |
7.20 船橋
1500稍 C2 三四 C2 三四 7 8頭5番8人 484kg 山口達 56 1374(1.5)39.7 フォアシ 8-7-6-5 |
6.29 浦和
1500稍 ポイン C1 八 10 12頭10番10人 484kg 山口達 56 1406(2.3)41.1 オートヴ 9-9-8-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
キズナ 牡3
アリュージョン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
大永商事(株) ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
9.28 船橋
1500稍 3歳 二 3歳 二 2 11頭4番5人 476kg 野澤憲 56 1361(0.5)39.2 グレイト 3-3-4-5 |
8.6 名古屋
1400良 名古屋 3歳特別 2 10頭8番2人 460kg 筒井勇 56 1311(1.2)40.2 アイムポ 1-1-1-2 |
6.7 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 7 16頭5番2人 458kg 川須栄 56 1277(1.5)39.8 グレアミ 4-6 |
5.24 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 4 16頭14番6人 458kg 川須栄 56 1260(0.1)38.3 トモジャ 3-2 |
4.19 J阪神
1600 3歳未勝利 10 18頭4番7人 454kg 川須栄 56 1363(1.7)36.5 カレンシ 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ストロングリターン 牡3
ウイニフレッド 青毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
堀内義孝 オリオンファーム
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
3.7 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 8 16頭2番3人 514kg 木幡巧 56 1507(1.1)3.7 クロミナ 2-2-2-2 |
2.16 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 5 16頭9番3人 526kg 木幡巧 56 1508(0.6)36.9 フェアリ 2-2-2 |
1.26 J中山
1600 3歳未勝利 4 16頭12番6人 520kg 木幡巧 56 1378(0.4)36.6 エレガン 3-5-3 |
11.9 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 13 16頭7番2人 524kg スミヨ 55 1416(2.8)40.9 サンダー 1-2 |
8.10 J新潟
1800 2歳新馬 3 15頭6番1人 522kg 三浦皇 54 1579(0.3)40.4 タガノビ 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
ハギノハーセルフ 栗毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
北原大史 村下明博
|
横山保 (浦和) |
9.24 浦和
800稍 川幅日 C2選抜馬 9 11頭9番5人 484kg 内田利 54 493(1.9)36.3 ゲオグラ 6-6 |
9.18 川崎
1500良 202 C2選定馬 11 14頭5番5人 483kg 山林信 54 1387(2.0)42.7 オーマイ 1-1-1-3 |
8.17 浦和
1400良 晩夏( C2 三 8 8頭8番5人 487kg 福原杏 54 1331(4.0)44.5 タマモサ 2-2-2-6 |
7.24 浦和
1400重 夏の雲 C2 二 10 10頭4番2人 485kg 福原杏 54 1319(1.8)42.6 テミス 2-2-3-3 |
6.29 浦和
1500稍 ポイン C1 八 3 12頭12番9人 478kg 福原杏 54 1390(0.7)40.9 オートヴ 1-1-1-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
プレイフォーノビー 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
豊島愛子 服部牧場
|
柏木一 (大井) |
10.5 大井
1400良 千代田 C212 1113 1 14頭3番6人 475kg 仲原大 54 1295(0.2)38.6 リンケー 4-6-6 |
9.20 大井
1200良 C2 六七 C2 六七 8 16頭11番7人 458kg 和田譲 54 1161(1.0)39.6 ダークロ 7-7 |
9.7 大井
1200不 C2 六七 C2 六七 10 14頭3番5人 459kg 和田譲 54 1161(1.0)38.5 グレート 10-10 |
8.16 大井
1200良 C2 八九 C2 八九 7 12頭2番6人 458kg 東原悠 54 1146(1.3)38.3 フィデー 9-9 |
7.28 大井
1200稍 C2 八九 C2 八九 9 14頭12番5人 463kg 東原悠 54 1155(1.1)38.9 ウインプ 4-5 |
|
8 |
ノヴェリスト 牝4
レスタンノール 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
上田けい子 追分ファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
7.1 浦和
1400不 買って C1 六七 10 12頭6番1人 452kg 左海誠 54 1334(2.7)41.3 ジュンモ 8-12-11-11 |
6.8 川崎
1500良 C1 六七 C1 六七 4 14頭8番4人 445kg 左海誠 54 1366(0.5)40.2 ヒズライ 6-5-6-6 |
2.18 浦和
1400稍 仲春( C2 二 3 12頭1番2人 442kg 左海誠 54 1295(0.3)38.6 アルチレ 10-9-5-4 |
1.14 浦和
1400良 熊谷う C2 四五 1 12頭3番1人 446kg 左海誠 54 1296(0.3)39.1 アザミ 3-2-2-2 |
12.23 浦和
1400不 3歳 二 3歳 二 1 12頭12番1人 446kg 左海誠 54 1294(1.0)39.2 メイショ 3-3-3-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
ベイビーローズ 黒鹿毛
(Singspiel)
村島昭男 木村秀則
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
10.12 川崎
1400重 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 6 12頭9番3人 518kg 田中涼 56 1329(1.0)40.4 ウォルプ 5-5-5-4 |
7.14 川崎
1400不 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 6 11頭8番2人 523kg 田中涼 56 1329(1.6)4.1 ニューエ 4-4-1-3 |
6.9 川崎
1400良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 2 12頭3番1人 516kg 田中涼 56 1307(0.2)39.3 サンゲー 5-5-5-3 |
5.13 川崎
1400良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 1 12頭10番1人 526kg 田中涼 56 1318(0.3)39.1 コパノニ 8-8-8-5 |
4.17 川崎
1400稍 ハコフ C2 九十 1 12頭10番2人 521kg 田中涼 56 1309(0.0)39.4 レッカー 8-5-7-6 |
|
10 |
カジノドライヴ 牝3
ジャングルムーン 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
神田成二 阿部栄乃進
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
9.22 浦和
1500良 特選 3歳 一 10 12頭5番3人 450kg 酒井忍 54 1417(4.3)40.9 フェイス 6-7-11-11 |
8.13 浦和
1400重 3歳 四 3歳 四 1 10頭5番1人 444kg 酒井忍 54 1306(1.3)39.7 サンリー 1-1-1-1 |
7.24 浦和
1400不 3歳 三 3歳 三 6 12頭9番1人 439kg 酒井忍 54 1320(1.9)42.1 ボクラノ 1-1-1-2 |
7.2 浦和
1400重 3歳 六 3歳 六 2 12頭4番2人 444kg 酒井忍 54 1322(1.4)4.2 タイセイ 2-1-1-2 |
5.20 笠松
1400良 蘇水峡 3歳 1特別(b) 1 10頭10番5人 451kg 吉井友 54 1293(0.1)38.5 タッチウ 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
ディープブリランテ 牝5
スイートブレナム 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
田頭勇貴 シンボリ牧場
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
10.2 船橋
1200稍 森のひ C2選抜馬 4 10頭3番9人 441kg 高橋哲 54 1150(0.9)38.7 サダムシ 9-8-7 |
9.22 浦和
1500良 ポピー C2 二三 5 12頭4番7人 441kg 高橋哲 54 1380(1.3)39.1 アースヴ 11-11-8-7 |
8.31 川崎
1400良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 4 12頭9番9人 439kg 高橋哲 54 1320(0.6)41.5 クレイジ 10-10-6-6 |
8.24 川崎
1400稍 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 競走取止 12頭11番0人 0kg 高橋哲 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.12 浦和
1500不 川越市 C2 四五 競走取止 12頭12番0人 440kg 高橋哲 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
12 |
ノヴェリスト 牝3
シュペリユール 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
高橋真紀 ビッグレッドファーム
|
大宮和 (大井) |
10.7 大井
1200良 ハレザ C2 五六 15 16頭15番13人 410kg 仲原大 54 1169(3.4)40.5 スズカシ 8-8 |
9.24 大井
1400重 うまた 3歳330万円以下 9 11頭3番9人 413kg 和田譲 54 1304(1.8)39.8 イクノス 5-4-4 |
8.3 盛岡
1700良 アメジ 3歳 6 12頭10番3人 396kg 山本聡 54 1468(0.7)35.7 ウェイヴ 5-4-5-6 |
7.5 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 7 15頭4番9人 402kg 柴田大 54 2037(1.5)37.1 トラスト 5-5-8-10 |
5.2 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 10 16頭14番10人 396kg 宮崎北 54 1485(1.3)3.5 ラウドア 3-3-3 |