[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-04-21 浦和7R 浦和800ラウンド C3選抜馬 ダート800m 曇 不 14:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ソングオブウインド 牡8
キヌガサアジュディ 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
(有)太盛 赤石久夫
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
3.26 浦和
800良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 11頭3番1人 555kg 吉留孝 56 475(0.6)35.3 ペシュジ 1-1 |
2.20 浦和
800良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 11頭4番1人 559kg 吉留孝 56 480(1.1)35.8 モズソノ 1-1 |
1.14 浦和
800良 特選 C3選抜馬 1 11頭2番1人 559kg 吉留孝 56 472(0.9)35.3 マラン 1-1 |
11.25 浦和
800不 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 11頭4番1人 555kg 吉留孝 56 477(0.7)36.1 マラン 1-1 |
11.5 浦和
800稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 11頭3番1人 551kg 吉留孝 56 476(0.6)3.6 ビクトリ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝6
ファランギース 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
水谷昌晃 村田牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
3.26 浦和
800良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 4 11頭7番2人 457kg 森泰斗 54 489(1.4)36.5 ゲオグラ 2-4 |
10.8 浦和
800重 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 競走除外 11頭5番0人 454kg 福原杏 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.10 浦和
800稍 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 2 11頭1番2人 456kg 福原杏 54 476(0.0)35.6 コウユー 2-1 |
8.16 浦和
800良 ファン C2C3選抜馬 2 11頭8番3人 457kg 福原杏 55 481(0.5)36.2 コウユー 2-2 |
7.24 浦和
800稍 C2C3選抜馬 C2C3選抜馬 3 11頭8番4人 455kg 和田譲 53 483(1.4)36.8 マラン 2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝4
サンバレッスン 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
松井光夫 真壁信一
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
2.18 浦和
1400稍 C34歳イ C34歳イ 11 12頭1番8人 469kg 吉留孝 54 1341(4.2)42.8 トウケイ 4-4-8-11 |
1.27 川崎
900重 ムササ C3選定馬 9 12頭5番7人 465kg 吉留孝 54 575(1.5)39.2 ヒダカジ 2-5-5 |
1.16 浦和
1400重 C34歳イ・ウ C34歳イ・ウ 2 12頭11番11人 473kg 吉留孝 54 1320(0.2)40.5 オールド 2-2-1-1 |
12.20 川崎
900良 内田さ 3歳未格付選定馬 9 10頭5番9人 468kg 吉留孝 54 575(2.2)39.5 エンジェ 5-6-7 |
11.27 浦和
1500重 3歳 五 3歳 五 11 12頭10番8人 476kg 吉留孝 54 1424(4.6)43.9 ディーズ 1-1-4-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ストロングリターン 牝5
トノノオナリー 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
北原大史 碧雲牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
4.1 船橋
1000不 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 14頭9番8人 463kg 藤田凌 54 1020(0.1)36.7 サクラブ 12-12 |
3.26 浦和
1400良 C3 二三 C3 二三 5 12頭5番5人 458kg 半澤慶 54 1325(1.4)39.7 マイネル 6-7-6-6 |
3.12 船橋
1200稍 C3 五六 C3 五六 3 12頭9番6人 459kg 藤田凌 54 1166(0.6)38.6 ドミノハ 7-7-7 |
2.20 浦和
1400良 C3 三四 C3 三四 8 12頭4番8人 463kg 半澤慶 54 1322(1.3)39.9 サクラブ 8-8-8-7 |
1.16 浦和
1400重 C3 三四 C3 三四 8 12頭3番4人 463kg 五十冬 54 1329(2.3)40.6 グラーテ 11-10-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
カルストンライトオ 牝7
ハネダサクラコ 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
廣瀬由一 ★橋本牧場
|
箕輪武 (浦和) |
10.21 川崎
900重 激雷( C2選定馬 8 12頭10番7人 457kg 西啓太 54 571(1.2)39.2 ココナツ 1-2-3 |
10.8 浦和
800重 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 8 11頭8番2人 469kg 西啓太 54 494(1.4)3.7 ミナトイ 6-7 |
9.10 浦和
800稍 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 4 11頭7番3人 464kg 西啓太 54 484(0.8)36.3 コウユー 4-3 |
8.19 浦和
800良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 10頭4番2人 465kg 西啓太 54 477(0.2)35.9 ジョーシ 1-1 |
8.10 船橋
1000良 ひめた C3選抜馬 13 14頭2番6人 463kg 西啓太 54 1046(2.3)41.1 メイショ 1-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡6
オンリーザロンリー 鹿毛
(Bering)
冨田藤男 村上欽哉
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
4.1 船橋
1000不 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 8 14頭8番11人 478kg 國分祐 56 1027(0.8)37.6 サクラブ 11-10 |
3.26 浦和
800良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 5 11頭5番8人 476kg 國分祐 56 491(1.6)3.6 ゲオグラ 6-5 |
3.3 川崎
900稍 カピバ C3選定馬 7 12頭3番4人 474kg 國分祐 56 566(0.9)38.3 ディアサ 5-4-4 |
2.20 浦和
800良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 4 11頭7番8人 478kg 國分祐 56 494(1.4)36.5 ゲオグラ 6-4 |
1.14 浦和
800良 特選 C3選抜馬 7 11頭6番9人 474kg 國分祐 56 491(1.9)3.6 ゲオグラ 7-7 |
|
7 |
メイショウボーラー 牝5
トウカイパフィー 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(有)ジェムインター 松栄牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
11.25 浦和
800不 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 4 11頭5番4人 467kg 半澤慶 54 485(0.8)36.3 ゲオグラ 3-3 |
11.5 浦和
800稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 4 11頭4番5人 463kg 半澤慶 54 485(0.9)36.8 ゲオグラ 2-2 |
7.1 浦和
1500重 C3 二 C3 二 競走除外 12頭7番0人 461kg 坂井英 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.31 浦和
1400良 C3 二三 C3 二三 4 12頭7番7人 467kg 坂井英 54 1307(0.5)41.3 ビドウ 1-1-1-1 |
5.17 川崎
1500良 令和元 C3 一二 5 6頭1番6人 466kg 坂井英 54 1395(0.8)43.1 ケイティ 1-1-1-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
トーセンジョーダン セン4
ココニサチアリ 青鹿毛
(シャーディー)
長橋賢吾 原田牧場
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
3.26 浦和
1400良 C34歳ウ C34歳ウ 9 10頭5番6人 484kg 岡田大 56 1352(3.6)42.9 ファイン 1-1-7-6 |
2.19 浦和
1400良 C34歳ウ C34歳ウ 10 11頭6番5人 484kg 岡田大 56 1341(1.5)42.6 ユウユウ 2-2-3-4 |
1.30 川崎
900重 モモン C3選定馬 11 11頭6番8人 473kg 岡田大 56 589(2.8)40.9 グローリ 1-3-4 |
1.16 浦和
1400重 C34歳イ・ウ C34歳イ・ウ 11 12頭10番3人 480kg 岡田大 56 1344(2.6)42.7 オールド 1-1-5-6 |
8.19 浦和
1400良 3歳 四 3歳 四 11 12頭4番3人 495kg 岡田大 56 1349(4.2)41.8 チクリ 5-8-11-11 |
|
9 |
ベーカバド セン5
メイショウシュウカ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
山本能成 高昭牧場
|
鈴木勝 (浦和) |
3.26 浦和
800良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 8 11頭8番11人 444kg 橋本直 56 500(2.5)36.7 ゲオグラ 7-8 |
2.20 浦和
800良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 11 11頭6番11人 447kg 岡田大 56 511(3.1)37.6 ゲオグラ 11-11 |
1.14 浦和
800良 特選 C3選抜馬 10 11頭10番11人 449kg 橋本直 56 504(3.2)37.1 ゲオグラ 10-11 |
11.27 浦和
1500重 C3 三四 C3 三四 10 12頭5番12人 447kg 橋本直 56 1412(2.3)40.6 ハイオン 8-9-9-10 |
11.8 浦和
1400良 C3 二三 C3 二三 12 12頭5番12人 447kg 吉留孝 56 1337(2.3)42.8 ウーマン 4-3-4-5 |
||
8 | 10 |
スターリングローズ 牝5
プラチナガール 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
井田莊一郎 赤石久夫
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
3.26 浦和
800良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 3 11頭6番4人 465kg 加藤和 54 485(1.0)35.9 ゲオグラ 4-3 |
3.13 船橋
1200稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 6 12頭12番6人 469kg 加藤和 54 1170(1.4)4.0 ウェディ 6-6-5 |
3.2 川崎
900重 フェネ C3選定馬 4 12頭4番7人 456kg 加藤和 54 558(0.3)37.9 グローリ 2-2-2 |
2.19 浦和
1500良 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 6 12頭3番5人 459kg 加藤和 54 1391(1.5)41.6 マハロ 3-3-3-2 |
1.16 浦和
1500重 C3 三四 C3 三四 2 12頭7番8人 457kg 加藤和 54 1384(0.1)39.7 キモンズ 1-1-1-1 |
|
11 |
スターリングローズ 牝6
リマレックス 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
子安一光 田渕牧場
|
横山保 (浦和) |
6.14 川崎
900良 祝賢吾 C2選定馬 1 12頭11番2人 494kg 秋元耕 54 552(0.2)37.7 タイムオ 3-1-1 |
5.30 浦和
800良 石川の C3選抜馬 1 11頭4番1人 499kg 秋元耕 54 474(0.7)35.8 スガオフ 1-1 |
4.30 浦和
800不 みちの C3選抜馬 3 11頭11番2人 504kg 秋元耕 54 488(0.6)36.6 プリプリ 4-4 |
5.30 浦和
800 C2C3選抜馬 C2C3選抜馬 1 11頭7番1人 475kg 岡田大 55 478(0.7)35.8 サレルノ 1-1 |
4.24 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 11頭9番2人 480kg 岡田大 54 482(0.9)35.9 エングロ 1-1 |