[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-03-25 浦和1R C34歳イ ダート1400m 晴 良 11:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノヴェリスト 牡4
ダイアゴネル 鹿毛
(Darshaan)
酒井孝敏 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
小林真 (浦和) |
12.9 船橋
1600稍 師走特 3歳 一 12 14頭13番12人 495kg 中島良 56 1539(8.8)47.2 リバーベ 6-6-9-12 |
11.26 浦和
1400重 特選 3歳 二 12 12頭12番11人 496kg 赤津和 56 1366(5.5)4.4 ゴールド 10-10-12-12 |
11.6 浦和
1400稍 3歳 二 3歳 二 12 12頭10番7人 492kg 赤津和 56 1368(6.6)4.4 タケショ 10-9-9-12 |
10.7 浦和
1400稍 3歳 二 3歳 二 12 12頭10番3人 498kg 中島良 56 1336(2.8)41.1 エンプレ 6-6-5-6 |
8.11 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭2番14人 504kg 小崎綾 56 1525(4.3)40.7 ピノクル 2-4-7-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
キャントンガール 鹿毛
(StormBoot)
(株)ファーストビジ 栄進牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
2.18 浦和
1400稍 C34歳イ C34歳イ 6 12頭7番7人 450kg 中島良 54 1324(2.5)41.4 トウケイ 6-6-5-6 |
1.15 浦和
1400重 C34歳イ・ウ C34歳イ・ウ 6 12頭11番11人 461kg 山崎真 54 1319(2.5)40.9 アルバス 6-6-8-7 |
12.23 浦和
1400不 3歳 二 3歳 二 7 12頭2番10人 450kg 山崎真 54 1311(1.7)39.7 ジョーノ 7-7-7-5 |
12.9 船橋
1600稍 師走特 3歳 一 出走取消 14頭2番0人 0kg 加藤和 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.25 浦和
1400不 3歳 三 3歳 三 5 12頭5番10人 466kg 山崎真 54 1313(1.6)39.7 ロードト 4-4-5-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
アンライバルド 牡4
マザーズウィッシュ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(同)JPN技研 中村弘昭
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
2.19 浦和
1400良 C34歳ウ C34歳ウ 5 11頭11番2人 416kg 秋元耕 56 1330(0.4)41.4 ユウユウ 4-5-2-2 |
1.15 浦和
1400重 C34歳イ・ウ C34歳イ・ウ 9 12頭8番7人 422kg 繁田健 56 1324(3.0)42.3 アルバス 3-3-5-6 |
12.25 浦和
1400重 3歳 四選抜馬イ 3歳 四選抜馬イ 2 12頭11番8人 420kg 繁田健 56 1319(1.2)40.9 ヴォルタ 3-3-3-2 |
11.29 浦和
1400稍 3歳 六選抜馬イ 3歳 六選抜馬イ 8 12頭6番7人 420kg 繁田健 56 1350(3.5)43.7 サルトグ 4-4-6-9 |
10.14 金沢
1500不 C1 8 C1 8 3 9頭6番3人 423kg 服部大 56 1398(0.9)41.1 コウエイ 4-4-3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
トゥザグローリー 牝4
トーホウドレス 栗毛
(トーホウキング)
西村新一郎 大林ファーム
|
川村守 (浦和) |
2.18 浦和
1400稍 C34歳イ C34歳イ 4 12頭4番4人 439kg 保園翔 54 1320(2.1)41.1 トウケイ 9-9-4-4 |
1.29 川崎
1400不 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 4 12頭7番3人 441kg 保園翔 54 1346(0.5)42.4 レッツゴ 10-8-7-4 |
1.17 浦和
1400稍 C34歳エ C34歳エ 2 12頭7番2人 440kg 保園翔 54 1328(0.2)40.8 レイザー 8-6-3-3 |
11.8 園田
1230良 C2 C23歳以上特別 2 12頭5番4人 450kg 杉浦健 54 1200(0.2)38.9 クリー 4-4-3-3 |
10.16 園田
1230良 C2 C23歳以上特別 3 12頭2番3人 452kg 杉浦健 54 1206(0.2)39.2 クリー 3-3-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングヘイロー 牡4
キョウワキララ 鹿毛
(タップダンスシチー)
小橋亮太 協和牧場
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
11.10 J福島
2750 障害3歳未勝利 12 14頭3番14人 510kg 金子光 58 3106(8.4)0.0 ファイア 13-13-13-13 |
10.26 J新潟
2850 障害3歳未勝利 10 14頭12番11人 514kg 石神深 58 3126(5.4)0.0 アサクサ 12-12-10-9 |
8.1 園田
1400良 C2一 C2 一3歳以上 1 10頭5番1人 500kg 吉村智 56 1303(0.0)39.8 ナッシン 3-3-3-2 |
7.11 園田
1400稍 C2二 C2 二3歳以上 1 10頭3番3人 493kg 吉村智 55 1310(0.4)39.4 コルツァ 4-3-3-3 |
6.21 園田
1400良 3歳C C13歳特別 2 12頭11番1人 501kg 杉浦健 55 1328(0.2)40.7 ガミラス 9-9-4-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ストロングリターン 牝4
カカアデンカ 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
(株)YGGDRAS 下河辺牧場
|
野口寛 (浦和) |
2.18 浦和
1400稍 C34歳イ C34歳イ 3 12頭3番5人 458kg ミシェ 54 1317(1.8)41.6 トウケイ 1-1-3-3 |
1.29 川崎
1500不 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 11 12頭5番2人 459kg ミシェ 54 1445(5.1)48.6 マコトテ 1-1-1-7 |
1.15 浦和
1400重 C34歳イ・ウ C34歳イ・ウ 7 12頭2番1人 463kg 福原杏 54 1319(2.5)42.1 アルバス 1-1-2-4 |
11.18 盛岡
1600 C1一 C1 一組 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 山本聡 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.3 盛岡
1600良 メトロ C1 一組 2 12頭12番1人 464kg 山本政 54 1413(0.1)38.7 マジェス 1-1 |
|
7 |
エスポワールシチー 牝4
アップルトウショウ 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
シグラップ・マネジメ 棚川光男
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
2.19 浦和
1400良 C34歳ウ C34歳ウ 2 11頭1番4人 499kg 見越彬 54 1328(0.2)41.4 ユウユウ 1-1-1-1 |
1.20 大井
1600重 C3 八九 C3 八九 12 16頭16番10人 496kg 落合玄 54 1490(1.8)44.3 ヴィラバ 5-5-7-7 |
12.29 大井
1200稍 TCK 3歳150万円以下 14 16頭3番14人 498kg 落合玄 54 1172(1.9)41.8 スズカシ 1-1 |
12.4 大井
1400重 3歳150万円以下 3歳150万円以下 10 14頭13番8人 489kg 横川怜 54 1319(2.1)41.4 エンゼル 1-1-1 |
11.14 大井
1200良 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 6 16頭16番5人 483kg 大木天 54 1166(1.2)40.5 グラマラ 3-3 |
||
7 | 8 |
パイロ 牡4
シルクアグライア 黒鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
米津佳昭 オリエント牧場
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
2.20 浦和
800良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 6 11頭10番7人 459kg 橋本直 56 498(1.8)36.3 ゲオグラ 8-7 |
1.27 川崎
900重 ムササ C3選定馬 8 12頭3番8人 461kg 増田充 56 574(1.4)38.2 ヒダカジ 9-10-8 |
1.1 川崎
900良 百人一 C3選定馬 7 12頭7番11人 458kg 増田充 56 558(0.6)37.1 スマイル 10-10-7 |
12.18 川崎
1500稍 クレセ 3歳 2 14 14頭10番13人 462kg 増田充 56 1420(4.6)43.6 プリモパ 7-8-11-14 |
11.26 浦和
1400重 特選 3歳 二 6 12頭11番12人 459kg 増田充 56 1326(1.5)40.7 ゴールド 6-7-5-6 |
|
9 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡4
キョウエイピュア 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
神田成二 寺井文秀
|
稲葉道 (浦和) |
2.18 浦和
1400稍 C34歳イ C34歳イ 9 12頭10番10人 511kg 高橋哲 56 1331(3.2)41.4 トウケイ 11-11-11-9 |
1.15 浦和
1400重 C34歳イ・ウ C34歳イ・ウ 8 12頭3番9人 513kg 高橋哲 56 1324(3.0)40.3 アルバス 12-12-12-10 |
12.24 浦和
1500重 3歳 三 3歳 三 4 12頭7番9人 510kg 高橋哲 56 1389(2.5)4.0 ダノンレ 8-8-7-7 |
11.25 浦和
1400不 3歳 三 3歳 三 6 12頭11番9人 523kg 酒井忍 56 1313(1.6)38.8 ロードト 10-10-9-8 |
11.6 浦和
1400稍 3歳 三 3歳 三 9 12頭10番11人 516kg 高橋哲 56 1323(1.6)39.5 アイマッ 10-10-10-9 |
||
8 | 10 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
キアラ 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
海谷幸司 岡田スタツド
|
山越光 (浦和) |
2.21 浦和
2000良 春の月 C2C3選抜馬 9 12頭1番8人 423kg 保園翔 55 2174(4.4)42.5 ダイワリ 12-11-11-11 |
1.31 川崎
2000重 東急プ C3選定馬 3 13頭1番9人 416kg 保園翔 56 2192(1.2)43.3 アイルビ 11-11-11-12-7-4 |
1.15 浦和
1400重 C34歳イ・ウ C34歳イ・ウ 11 12頭10番12人 419kg 保園翔 56 1329(3.5)4.1 アルバス 10-10-11-12 |
12.24 浦和
1500重 3歳 三 3歳 三 8 12頭6番10人 414kg 保園翔 56 1399(3.5)40.3 ダノンレ 12-12-10-10 |
12.16 川崎
1400良 3歳 3 3歳 3 5 12頭6番7人 416kg 保園翔 56 1318(0.9)39.8 ラストマ 9-9-9-7 |
|
11 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
ヤマシロギク 栗毛
(アフリート)
(株)アプエンテ マルシチ牧場
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
2.18 浦和
1400稍 C34歳イ C34歳イ 競走中止 12頭6番6人 477kg 山本聡 56 0(90.1)0.0 トウケイ |
1.29 川崎
1500不 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 5 12頭4番8人 474kg 吉原寛 56 1406(1.2)42.4 マコトテ 11-11-10-10 |
1.16 浦和
1400重 C34歳イ・ウ C34歳イ・ウ 3 12頭12番4人 477kg 五十冬 56 1324(0.6)40.7 オールド 8-8-3-3 |
12.24 浦和
1500重 3歳 三 3歳 三 6 12頭10番7人 474kg 五十冬 56 1393(2.9)39.8 ダノンレ 11-10-9-8 |
11.27 浦和
1500重 3歳 五 3歳 五 5 12頭1番7人 474kg 中島良 56 1402(2.4)40.7 ディーズ 8-9-10-9 |