[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-02-20 浦和6R C3選抜馬 ダート800m 曇 良 13:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノヴェリスト 牡4
レイドフラワー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
(株)ファーストビジ 高昭牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
1.28 川崎
1400不 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 12 12頭9番10人 484kg 赤津和 56 1369(3.3)44.2 ミスティ 2-4-3-6 |
1.14 浦和
800良 特選 C3選抜馬 8 11頭4番5人 492kg 赤津和 56 497(2.5)36.6 ゲオグラ 8-8 |
12.24 浦和
1500重 3歳 三 3歳 三 競走中止 12頭3番8人 490kg 加藤和 56 0(97.6)0.0 ダノンレ 10-11-12 |
7.12 名古屋
1400重 大天使 3歳 7 6 11頭8番5人 489kg 山田祥 56 1334(2.5)4.3 テイエム 2-2-2-3 |
6.27 名古屋
1400稍 3歳7 3歳 7 5 10頭6番3人 499kg 岡部誠 56 1339(2.4)42.4 スズカク 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
メイショウボーラー 牡4
マルカシャルダン 黒鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
(株)アプエンテ 赤田牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
1.31 川崎
2000重 東急プ C3選定馬 10 13頭2番7人 430kg 落合玄 56 2228(4.8)47.3 アイルビ 10-10-8-8-6-10 |
1.15 浦和
1400重 C34歳イ・ウ C34歳イ・ウ 12 12頭1番10人 439kg 落合玄 56 1333(3.9)41.5 アルバス 11-11-10-11 |
12.23 浦和
1400不 3歳 二 3歳 二 11 12頭6番6人 429kg 落合玄 56 1327(3.3)41.9 ジョーノ 5-5-5-9 |
11.25 浦和
1400不 3歳 四 3歳 四 5 12頭8番7人 431kg 五十冬 56 1301(0.8)38.3 ブルベア 7-5-5-5 |
11.6 浦和
1400稍 3歳 三 3歳 三 8 12頭8番8人 428kg 達城龍 56 1320(1.3)40.5 アイマッ 8-8-5-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
スターリングローズ 牡7
ゴーゴースズカ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
冨田藤男 新生ファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
2.11 船橋
1000良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 7 13頭13番11人 461kg 見越彬 565 1036(1.1)39.3 マラン 4-5 |
1.14 浦和
800良 特選 C3選抜馬 5 11頭3番8人 458kg 見越彬 56 490(1.8)36.4 ゲオグラ 5-5 |
1.3 川崎
1500良 C3五 四六特選 C3五 四六特選 8 14頭6番12人 451kg 見越彬 56 1405(1.3)41.7 オッドア 1-1-1-1 |
12.25 浦和
1500重 東秩父 C2C3 八一 11 11頭11番9人 454kg 秋元耕 57 1427(5.1)43.9 デンコウ 2-2-5-8 |
12.12 船橋
1200稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 6 12頭11番8人 452kg 見越彬 56 1175(1.4)40.3 レディペ 4-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ソングオブウインド 牡8
キヌガサアジュディ 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
(有)太盛 赤石久夫
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
1.14 浦和
800良 特選 C3選抜馬 1 11頭2番1人 559kg 吉留孝 56 472(0.9)35.3 マラン 1-1 |
11.25 浦和
800不 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 11頭4番1人 555kg 吉留孝 56 477(0.7)36.1 マラン 1-1 |
11.5 浦和
800稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 11頭3番1人 551kg 吉留孝 56 476(0.6)3.6 ビクトリ 1-1 |
10.7 浦和
800稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 11頭1番2人 543kg 吉留孝 56 471(0.9)35.7 ジョーシ 1-1 |
10.23 浦和
800良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 11頭7番1人 556kg 森泰斗 56 473(1.0)35.1 マラン 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
アクアブルーマーチ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
三岡有香 川越ファーム
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
1.31 川崎
1400重 ミナト C3 一二 12 12頭3番3人 436kg 内田利 54 1347(1.8)43.9 フレグラ 2-2-2-4 |
1.14 浦和
800良 特選 C3選抜馬 3 11頭11番3人 437kg 内田利 54 482(1.0)36.2 ゲオグラ 2-3 |
12.23 浦和
1400不 3歳 二 3歳 二 3 12頭5番2人 432kg 内田利 54 1305(1.1)39.7 ジョーノ 4-4-6-3 |
12.18 川崎
1500稍 クレセ 3歳 2 5 14頭7番6人 429kg 内田利 54 1379(0.5)40.9 プリモパ 1-1-1-1 |
11.29 浦和
1400稍 3歳 六選抜馬ア 3歳 六選抜馬ア 2 12頭3番7人 437kg 内田利 54 1310(0.0)39.6 プリマヴ 2-2-2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ベーカバド セン5
メイショウシュウカ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
山本能成 高昭牧場
|
鈴木勝 (浦和) |
1.14 浦和
800良 特選 C3選抜馬 10 11頭10番11人 449kg 橋本直 56 504(3.2)37.1 ゲオグラ 10-11 |
11.27 浦和
1500重 C3 三四 C3 三四 10 12頭5番12人 447kg 橋本直 56 1412(2.3)40.6 ハイオン 8-9-9-10 |
11.8 浦和
1400良 C3 二三 C3 二三 12 12頭5番12人 447kg 吉留孝 56 1337(2.3)42.8 ウーマン 4-3-4-5 |
10.11 浦和
1400重 特選 C3 二三 11 11頭11番11人 445kg 橋本直 56 1334(2.3)41.2 グローリ 11-11-10-11 |
9.24 船橋
1200稍 C3 四 C3 四 8 10頭4番10人 438kg 橋本直 56 1193(2.6)40.8 ヤクール 9-9-9 |
|
7 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡6
オンリーザロンリー 鹿毛
(Bering)
冨田藤男 村上欽哉
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
1.14 浦和
800良 特選 C3選抜馬 7 11頭6番9人 474kg 國分祐 56 491(1.9)3.6 ゲオグラ 7-7 |
1.4 川崎
1500良 C3二 一三特選 C3二 一三特選 7 13頭12番13人 473kg 國分祐 56 1384(1.4)41.3 ボージャ 1-1-1-1 |
12.23 浦和
1400不 ディセ C1C2 八一 7 12頭12番12人 477kg 國分祐 55 1325(2.7)4.0 ヴィテス 7-7-6-8 |
12.13 船橋
1000稍 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 12 14頭7番14人 474kg 國分祐 56 1035(2.2)3.9 インオン 7-8 |
11.25 浦和
1600不 埼玉県 C2 一 11 11頭10番11人 477kg 國分祐 56 1473(4.7)42.8 ビギナー 7-7-8-11 |
||
7 | 8 |
パイロ 牝5
エターナルラブ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
川上和彦 エムエム、ヤマダファーム
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
1.15 浦和
1400重 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 12 12頭6番9人 427kg 福原杏 54 1351(4.6)42.3 マスオ 6-8-12-12 |
11.26 浦和
1500重 C3 五六 C3 五六 12 12頭9番11人 433kg 中島良 54 1481(8.5)47.7 スピカプ 3-3-11-12 |
11.7 浦和
1400稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 11 12頭4番6人 431kg 赤津和 54 1346(2.2)4.2 アオアク 4-5-7-8 |
10.8 浦和
1500重 C3 六七 C3 六七 5 12頭1番6人 432kg 赤津和 54 1411(2.3)40.7 プラチナ 6-5-6-7 |
9.23 船橋
1200稍 C3 七 C3 七 8 12頭6番3人 436kg 赤津和 54 1201(3.3)4.3 トゥモロ 2-2-3 |
|
9 |
ブラックタキシード 牝5
ディアダンサー 青鹿毛
(ディアブロ)
大野洋子 西野春樹
|
久保勇 (川崎) |
1.27 川崎
900重 ムササ C3選定馬 2 12頭8番3人 476kg 酒井忍 54 562(0.2)37.9 ヒダカジ 5-3-3 |
1.1 川崎
900良 百人一 C3選定馬 3 12頭5番5人 474kg 酒井忍 54 556(0.4)37.8 スマイル 3-3-3 |
12.17 川崎
900稍 雷槌( C2選定馬 6 12頭2番3人 470kg 酒井忍 54 562(1.5)37.9 シゲルア 5-9-6 |
11.18 川崎
900良 秋雷( C2選定馬 3 12頭10番8人 473kg 酒井忍 54 554(1.1)3.8 グマナス 6-5-4 |
10.23 川崎
900重 ワラビ C3選定馬 4 12頭9番5人 468kg 酒井忍 54 558(0.4)38.2 バジガク 2-2-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
パイロ 牡4
シルクアグライア 黒鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
米津佳昭 オリエント牧場
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
1.27 川崎
900重 ムササ C3選定馬 8 12頭3番8人 461kg 増田充 56 574(1.4)38.2 ヒダカジ 9-10-8 |
1.1 川崎
900良 百人一 C3選定馬 7 12頭7番11人 458kg 増田充 56 558(0.6)37.1 スマイル 10-10-7 |
12.18 川崎
1500稍 クレセ 3歳 2 14 14頭10番13人 462kg 増田充 56 1420(4.6)43.6 プリモパ 7-8-11-14 |
11.26 浦和
1400重 特選 3歳 二 6 12頭11番12人 459kg 増田充 56 1326(1.5)40.7 ゴールド 6-7-5-6 |
11.20 川崎
900良 こだま 3歳未格付選定馬 9 10頭1番10人 458kg 藤江渉 56 573(1.6)3.8 ヴァルハ 9-9-9 |
|
11 |
フサイチリシャール 牡6
アスキットユミ 鹿毛
(ゼンノエルシド)
冨田藤男 競優牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
2.11 船橋
1000良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 12 13頭4番10人 457kg 高橋哲 565 1050(2.5)40.1 マラン 7-7 |
1.14 浦和
800良 特選 C3選抜馬 6 11頭9番7人 460kg 岡田大 56 490(1.8)36.3 ゲオグラ 6-6 |
1.3 川崎
900良 いろは C3選定馬 5 8頭1番4人 454kg 高橋哲 56 570(1.3)38.9 キャーン 2-3-3 |
12.24 浦和
1400重 C3 三四 C3 三四 5 12頭9番10人 461kg 高橋哲 56 1327(0.4)41.3 ゴールド 3-3-2-2 |
12.18 川崎
900稍 ミミズ C3選定馬 4 12頭2番6人 457kg 高橋哲 56 565(1.3)38.2 ワイルド 3-4-4 |