[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-12-25 浦和10R クリスマス特別 C1 三 ダート1400m 曇 重 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタキシード 牡6
フジアンジュ 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
藤江勢津男 佐藤静子
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
11.27 浦和
1500重 向寒( C1 三 8 11頭2番10人 430kg 吉留孝 56 1379(1.2)38.9 カツカモ 7-7-8-7 |
11.7 浦和
1400良 トパー C1 二 11 12頭7番11人 422kg 吉留孝 56 1310(2.4)39.4 ブルベア 12-12-12-12 |
8.20 浦和
1500重 新涼( C1 三 4 8頭1番6人 432kg 高橋哲 56 1379(0.7)38.8 アンジュ 7-6-7-5 |
8.6 川崎
1600良 獅子座 C1 一 11 14頭14番14人 426kg 高橋哲 56 1463(1.1)39.3 パーキー 12-12-11-12 |
7.25 浦和
1400良 雲取山 C1 三 10 12頭9番10人 425kg 高橋哲 56 1311(1.7)38.8 プリサイ 10-11-10-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
スパークルレディー 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
前田敏文 スマイルファーム
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
7.2 川崎
1600重 ジュラ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 12 14頭9番1人 468kg 伊藤工 55 1503(7.1)46.4 ヨンク 3-3-7-11 |
5.26 J東京
1400 4歳上 8 16頭12番6人 466kg 伊藤工 55 1262(0.7)37.5 ミフトゥ 7-7 |
10.6 J東京
1400 3歳上 4 16頭3番7人 460kg 伊藤工 53 1236(0.9)37.1 パイルー 4-5 |
9.2 J新潟
1400 3歳上 6 18頭9番10人 466kg 伊藤工 53 1225(0.6)34.4 ネームユ 15-17 |
6.17 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 1 16頭16番4人 460kg 伊藤工 54 1247(0.3)36.4 ベイスン 4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
フリオーソ 牝4
ミココロ 栃栗毛
(エイシンサンディ)
江川伸夫 清水スタッド
|
山越光 (浦和) |
12.11 船橋
1600稍 万両特 C1 二三 9 10頭3番10人 446kg 保園翔 54 1461(3.6)41.1 サトノオ 5-5-6-7 |
11.25 浦和
1400不 彩さい C1 四五 4 12頭6番10人 444kg 保園翔 54 1304(1.7)4.0 オフザロ 7-7-6-6 |
11.4 浦和
1500重 笠松競 C1 三 7 12頭7番6人 444kg 吉原寛 54 1382(1.3)39.7 ブルベア 8-8-8-10 |
10.23 川崎
1500重 あつぎ C1 六七 1 10頭1番6人 443kg 保園翔 54 1386(0.1)40.4 シゲルキ 1-1-1-1 |
10.11 浦和
1400重 秩父吉 C1 十 6 12頭1番4人 447kg 左海誠 54 1302(1.3)41.5 モリトロ 1-1-1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡6
ダイワベルタ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
杉浦和也 社台ファーム
|
平山真 (浦和) |
12.16 川崎
1500良 ゆがわ C1 三 3 12頭2番8人 543kg 吉留孝 56 1371(0.8)39.7 コスモル 7-7-8-5 |
11.26 浦和
2000重 群馬県 C1 下選抜馬 5 12頭9番11人 546kg 吉留孝 57 2135(1.7)40.2 チョリー 7-6-4-6 |
11.6 浦和
1400稍 深秋( C1 四 10 12頭3番9人 544kg 吉留孝 56 1307(1.8)39.6 サンエイ 9-9-9-9 |
10.31 船橋
1600重 レース C1 二 7 9頭2番8人 542kg 吉留孝 56 1466(2.1)39.7 アンバラ 7-7-6-6 |
10.7 浦和
1500稍 ちちぶ C1五 四六 9 12頭2番9人 533kg 吉留孝 56 1382(2.6)39.8 ショウナ 10-9-9-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
スクワートルスクワート 牝4
ノースアルテミス 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
柏木務 野々宮牧場
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
11.28 浦和
1400重 銀杏( C1 二 9 12頭9番11人 489kg 見越彬 54 1317(2.3)39.8 イージー 5-5-6-7 |
11.7 浦和
1400良 トパー C1 二 6 12頭9番10人 489kg 福原杏 54 1299(1.3)39.4 ブルベア 6-6-7-6 |
10.8 浦和
1600稍 秋麗( C1 三 9 11頭3番11人 490kg 見越彬 54 1441(1.4)40.7 ビービー 5-5-6-6 |
9.12 浦和
1400稍 朝露( C1 二 5 12頭5番10人 485kg 福原杏 54 1303(0.7)39.2 キラキラ 4-4-4-4 |
7.22 川崎
900稍 涼風( C1選定馬 7 9頭7番8人 473kg 福原杏 54 554(0.8)37.5 ミラクル 8-8-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
リアルアーネスト 黒鹿毛
(Consolidator)
(株)アプエンテ グランド牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
11.10 盛岡
1000良 令和元 B1 9 10頭10番2人 418kg 岩本怜 54 1013(1.4)37.2 スティル 6-7 |
10.27 盛岡
1000稍 B2 B2 5 12頭7番2人 420kg 岩本怜 56 1003(1.3)3.6 アテナリ 5-5 |
10.12 盛岡
1600不 オクト B2 2 12頭9番2人 416kg 岩本怜 55 1389(0.3)3.7 サンエイ 6-4 |
9.28 盛岡
1000良 もみじ B2 1 12頭9番3人 415kg 岩本怜 54 595(0.0)35.4 ウィズデ 5-4 |
9.15 盛岡
1000良 もみじ B2 1 12頭5番2人 417kg 岩本怜 54 592(0.0)35.7 フィール 4-3 |
|
7 |
ロサード 牡4
ストームトウショウ 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
森田一俊 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
12.11 船橋
1200稍 楽天競 C1選抜馬 6 12頭1番7人 487kg 繁田健 56 1153(1.4)3.9 ネコマレ 6-6-4 |
11.25 浦和
1600不 埼玉県 C2 一 1 11頭1番3人 489kg 和田譲 56 1426(0.8)39.3 イデアノ 1-1-1-1 |
11.4 浦和
1500重 名古屋 C2 一二 8 12頭1番8人 494kg 半澤慶 56 1385(2.8)41.5 オフザロ 7-6-7-7 |
10.28 船橋
1600重 芝山町 C2 一 8 11頭11番8人 484kg 半澤慶 56 1456(0.9)41.6 マビリス 6-6-5-5 |
10.7 浦和
1400稍 馬事畜 C2 一 7 12頭11番4人 495kg 半澤慶 56 1305(2.2)39.7 ケンブリ 3-3-5-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
ソングオブウインド 牡4
レナリッチ 黒鹿毛
(ムタファーウエク)
岩渕義三 へいはた牧場
|
箕輪武 (浦和) |
12.18 川崎
1600稍 大雪( C1 二 8 9頭3番8人 505kg 内田利 56 1462(1.2)40.2 アンダン 7-7-3-5 |
11.27 浦和
1500重 向寒( C1 三 10 11頭9番11人 505kg 内田利 56 1384(1.7)3.9 カツカモ 11-10-10-11 |
11.19 川崎
1500稍 朱雀( C1 二 9 12頭10番12人 498kg 内田利 56 1372(1.5)40.4 サウンデ 11-11-12-12 |
11.8 浦和
1600良 ばんえ C1 一 11 11頭8番11人 507kg 高橋哲 56 1462(2.9)41.5 ショウナ 8-5-7-8 |
10.9 浦和
1400良 秋日和 C1 二 8 12頭9番10人 513kg 内田利 56 1302(1.5)4.0 ウインド 11-12-7-6 |
|
9 |
ダノンシャンティ 牡3
クロススピード 黒鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
国田正忠 シンユウフアーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.22 川崎
1400不 塩浦美 C1 八 1 12頭9番5人 453kg 左海誠 56 1318(0.3)4.1 ビービー 1-1-1-1 |
10.7 浦和
1400稍 馬事畜 C2 一 4 12頭2番3人 459kg 笹川翼 56 1300(1.7)39.5 ケンブリ 1-1-2-2 |
7.24 浦和
1400稍 特選 3歳 二 1 12頭11番9人 448kg 笹川翼 56 1309(0.0)40.9 メルシー 3-3-3-3 |
4.3 川崎
1600良 クラウ 3歳オープン 13 13頭6番13人 442kg 張田昂 55 1479(4.8)43.9 ホールド 7-8-9-11 |
3.25 浦和
1400良 3歳 二 3歳 二 10 12頭6番7人 452kg 今野忠 56 1328(3.3)41.4 ドウドウ 6-8-8-8 |
||
8 | 10 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝5
アステリファスト 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
(同)JPN技研 田中春美
|
内野健 (浦和) |
12.11 船橋
1200稍 馬い! C1 二三 12 12頭3番11人 449kg 福原杏 54 1175(3.1)41.4 ハンサム 4-4-5 |
11.27 浦和
800重 特選 C1選抜馬 5 10頭10番6人 449kg 保園翔 54 484(0.5)3.6 ジェーム 7-6 |
11.4 浦和
800重 金沢競 C1選抜馬 5 11頭5番8人 450kg 保園翔 54 483(1.2)35.6 トーセン 5-6 |
10.20 川崎
1500重 葉山女 C1 三 10 11頭10番11人 444kg 保園翔 54 1422(6.1)46.7 ジオパー 3-4-7-9 |
10.10 浦和
1500良 C1 八九 C1 八九 1 12頭4番5人 447kg 保園翔 54 1368(0.1)38.9 プリズム 1-1-1-1 |
|
11 |
ダイワメジャー 牡5
マジカルシェイプ 鹿毛
(StreetCry)
(株)アプエンテ 下河辺牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
11.10 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 5 12頭1番1人 449kg 山本聡 56 1412(1.0)39.7 スズカロ 5-4 |
10.27 盛岡
1600稍 B2七 B2 七組 1 10頭5番1人 450kg 山本聡 56 1389(1.2)37.1 ドーモス 2-1 |
10.20 盛岡
1600稍 メルシ C1 二組 2 11頭8番2人 451kg 山本聡 56 1386(0.1)38.2 アルディ 2-2 |
10.5 盛岡
1400稍 C1七 C1 七組 1 10頭2番3人 449kg 山本聡 56 1270(0.4)37.2 コーラル 4-2 |
9.23 盛岡
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 5 9頭4番3人 451kg 村上忍 56 1280(2.4)39.6 ジェイケ 1-3 |